Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 111  Boys 800 Meter Run 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 2:03.91  7/27/2008   Domingo Castillo, 04 Mansfi   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sandoval, Colby              09 City Of Lubbock     2:20.80    
  2 Crawford, Jravell            15 San Antonio East    2:21.88    
  3 Villanueva, Rodrigo          04 Denton Count        2:24.86    
  4 Anderson, Michael            06 Dynasty Trac        2:25.84    
  5 Grogan, Canden               01 Kingdom Kids        2:28.79    
  6 Rodriguez, Edwin             04 Pilot Point         2:30.25    
  7 Houlston, Ethan              01 TX Stalliions       2:46.17    
  8 Oliver, DeMajai              13 Stampede TC         2:46.62    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Ramirez, Keisey              03 Gonzales Sum        2:16.52    
  2 Barker, Steven               07 Frisco Heat         2:17.94    
  3 Moreno, Ramsey Isaiah        02 City Of Edinburg    2:18.50    
  4 Matthews, Anaiah             04 Milligan Air        2:19.07    
  5 Gonzales, Dominic            09 City Of Lubbock     2:19.70    
  6 Speer, John                  05 City Of Waco        2:20.90    
  7 Bell, Kentrell               14 Houston Red         2:25.42    
  8 Williams, Darius Matt        04 Westside Bap        2:25.71    
  9 Simms, Tre                   03 Round Rock          2:29.58    
 10 Nassief, Noah                07 City Of Mckinney    2:34.46    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Roberts, Kavin               13 Wildcat Yout        2:07.35    
  2 Gunter, Jakob                16 Corpus Chris        2:08.84    
  3 Peterson, Darius             05 Bvwcs Youth         2:11.91    
  4 Ware, Nyles                  13 Wildcat Yout        2:14.24    
  5 Aranda, Franky               02 Pharr               2:14.48    
  6 Dickey, Courtlyn             05 Bvwcs Youth         2:15.84    
  7 Garcia, Favian               02 Lajoya              2:16.93    
  8 Cavazos, Jason               02 Superior Ath        2:17.62    
  9 Zambrano, Noah Ian           02 City Of Edinburg    2:19.08    
 10 Herrera, Hunter Riley        02 City Of Edinburg    2:19.33    
 11 Escamilla, Samuel            10 Crossfire           2:19.34    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.91  7/27/2008   Domingo Castillo, 04 Mansfield
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Roberts, Kavin               13 Wildcat Yout        2:07.35   3
  2 Gunter, Jakob                16 Corpus Chris        2:08.84   3
  3 Peterson, Darius             05 Bvwcs Youth         2:11.91   3
  4 Ware, Nyles                  13 Wildcat Yout        2:14.24   3
  5 Aranda, Franky               02 Pharr               2:14.48   3
  6 Dickey, Courtlyn             05 Bvwcs Youth         2:15.84   3
  7 Ramirez, Keisey              03 Gonzales Sum        2:16.52   2
  8 Garcia, Favian               02 Lajoya              2:16.93   3
  9 Cavazos, Jason               02 Superior Ath        2:17.62   3
 10 Barker, Steven               07 Frisco Heat         2:17.94   2
 11 Moreno, Ramsey Isaiah        02 City Of Edinburg    2:18.50   2
 12 Matthews, Anaiah             04 Milligan Air        2:19.07   2
 13 Zambrano, Noah Ian           02 City Of Edinburg    2:19.08   3
 14 Herrera, Hunter Riley        02 City Of Edinburg    2:19.33   3
 15 Escamilla, Samuel            10 Crossfire           2:19.34   3
 16 Gonzales, Dominic            09 City Of Lubbock     2:19.70   2
 17 Sandoval, Colby              09 City Of Lubbock     2:20.80   1
 18 Speer, John                  05 City Of Waco        2:20.90   2
 19 Crawford, Jravell            15 San Antonio East    2:21.88   1
 20 Villanueva, Rodrigo          04 Denton Count        2:24.86   1
 21 Bell, Kentrell               14 Houston Red         2:25.42   2
 22 Williams, Darius Matt        04 Westside Bap        2:25.71   2
 23 Anderson, Michael            06 Dynasty Trac        2:25.84   1
 24 Grogan, Canden               01 Kingdom Kids        2:28.79   1
 25 Simms, Tre                   03 Round Rock          2:29.58   2
 26 Rodriguez, Edwin             04 Pilot Point         2:30.25   1
 27 Nassief, Noah                07 City Of Mckinney    2:34.46   2
 28 Houlston, Ethan              01 TX Stalliions       2:46.17   1
 29 Oliver, DeMajai              13 Stampede TC         2:46.62   1