Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016           
          www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com          
                McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                
 
Event 116  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Under
================================================================ 
 Meet Record: R 44.24  7/26/2008   06 Whitehouse/Tyler Metro, 06 
                       D Haggerty, K Howard, D Sanders, L Wallace
    School                                               Finals  
================================================================ 
Finals                                                           
  1 07 Garland  'A'                                       44.96  
     1) Davis, Camren                   2) Lester, Jalynn        
     3) Okoye, Brian                    4) Wheaton, Camar        
  2 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                         45.90  
     1) Hambric, Diddy                  2) Lloyd, Nathaniel      
     3) Mallard, Michael                4) Willis, Jay           
     5) Williams, Travion               6)                       
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  45.91  
     1) Hicks, Keori                    2) Jordan, Austin        
     3) Smith, Jaysaun                  4) Taraba, Nathen        
     5) Bell Jr, Kevin                  6)                       
  4 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              46.74  
     1) De Leon, Abraham                2) Guzman, Eduardo David 
     3) Rodriguez, David Chicago        4) Vega, Coltin James    
     5) Mendoza, Ivan                   6)                       
  5 07 Sherman Track Club  'A'                            47.03  
     1) Sherfield, Darrion              2) Orr-Knight, Donjza    
     3) Banks, Jeffery                  4) Brown, Mike           
  6 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                          47.08  
     1) Thompson, Jabari                2) Gray, Cameron         
     3) Farrar, Qualon                  4) Roundtree, Milton     
     5) Wesley, Damarieh                6) Brown, Erin           
  7 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                         47.37  
     1) Andrews, Kartrez                2) Jimmerson, Xavier     
     3) Morrison, Promous               4) Williams, Kenterius   
  8 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                 49.61  
     1) Smith, Brice                    2) Boger, Cameron        
     3) Zenon, Marcos                   4) Griffin, Awtavius     
     5) Burris, John                    6)