Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 117  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 3:34.23  7/26/2009   13 Dallas Stampede Track Cl   
                         E Massington, Q Lathan, J Bracy, R Reason 
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:01.58    
     1) Bell Jr, Kevin                  2) Branch, Carlos          
     3) Smith, Jaysaun                  4) Taraba, Nathen          
  2 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:15.27    
     1) Allen, Vaqualin                 2) Sterling, Javonte       
     3) Watkins, Leandre                4) Young, Anthony          
  3 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:21.78    
     1) Cardenas, Diego                 2) Guerrero, Santiago      
     3) Recio, Kevin                    4) Ramirez, Cesar          
     5) Ochoa, Christopher              6)                         
Section  2                                                         
  1 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            3:59.98    
     1) Galvan, Ted A                   2) Luna, Matthew           
     3) Mendoza, Ivan                   4) Zambrano, Noah Ian      
     5) Herrera, Hunter Riley           6)                         
  2 07 Allen  'A'                                       4:02.05    
     1) Andrews, Brandon                2) Bone, Jonathan          
     3) Bothelo, Keegan                 4) Gibson, Mason           
     5) Pepp Jr, Shawn                  6) Formella, Jakub         
  3 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    4:35.53    
     1) Barrera, Angel                  2) Beck, Hayden            
     3) Franco, Tomas                   4) Salazar, Aidan          
Section  3                                                         
  1 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       3:45.64    
     1) Lloyd, Nathaniel                2) Williams, Savion        
     3) Williams, Travion               4) Willis, Jay             
     5) Mallard, Michael                6)                         
  2 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            3:50.98    
     1) Guzman, Eduardo David           2) Moreno, Eric            
     3) Perez, Hernan                   4) Ramirez, Christian      
     5) Nova, Ian                       6)                         
  3 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                      3:52.28    
     1) Dickey, Courtlyn                2) Moody, Jerry            
     3) Peterson, Darius                4) Wallis, Hunter          
     5) Mcgrew Jr, Lamarquin            6)                         
  4 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               4:00.49    
     1) Zenon, Marcos                   2) Smith, Brice            
     3) Rolfe, Daquarrius               4) Jackson, Keilan         
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:34.23  7/26/2009   13 Dallas Stampede Track Club,
                         E Massington, Q Lathan, J Bracy, R Reason 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       3:45.64   3
     1) Lloyd, Nathaniel                2) Williams, Savion        
     3) Williams, Travion               4) Willis, Jay             
     5) Mallard, Michael                6)                         
  2 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            3:50.98   3
     1) Guzman, Eduardo David           2) Moreno, Eric            
     3) Perez, Hernan                   4) Ramirez, Christian      
     5) Nova, Ian                       6)                         
  3 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                      3:52.28   3
     1) Dickey, Courtlyn                2) Moody, Jerry            
     3) Peterson, Darius                4) Wallis, Hunter          
     5) Mcgrew Jr, Lamarquin            6)                         
  4 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            3:59.98   2
     1) Galvan, Ted A                   2) Luna, Matthew           
     3) Mendoza, Ivan                   4) Zambrano, Noah Ian      
     5) Herrera, Hunter Riley           6)                         
  5 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               4:00.49   3
     1) Zenon, Marcos                   2) Smith, Brice            
     3) Rolfe, Daquarrius               4) Jackson, Keilan         
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:01.58   1
     1) Bell Jr, Kevin                  2) Branch, Carlos          
     3) Smith, Jaysaun                  4) Taraba, Nathen          
  7 07 Allen  'A'                                       4:02.05   2
     1) Andrews, Brandon                2) Bone, Jonathan          
     3) Bothelo, Keegan                 4) Gibson, Mason           
     5) Pepp Jr, Shawn                  6) Formella, Jakub         
  8 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:15.27   1
     1) Allen, Vaqualin                 2) Sterling, Javonte       
     3) Watkins, Leandre                4) Young, Anthony          
  9 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:21.78   1
     1) Cardenas, Diego                 2) Guerrero, Santiago      
     3) Recio, Kevin                    4) Ramirez, Cesar          
     5) Ochoa, Christopher              6)                         
 10 02 Los Guerreros Track Club  'A'                    4:35.53   2
     1) Barrera, Angel                  2) Beck, Hayden            
     3) Franco, Tomas                   4) Salazar, Aidan