Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 126  Girls Long Jump 16 & Under
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 19-03  7/26/2013   Dominique James, 04 Team Xtreme        
 Meet Record: * 19-03  7/26/2013   Dominique James, 04 Team Xtreme        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Sametria              10 West Texas T       19-05.50R     5.93m
      19-01.50  19-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS                          
  2 Staples, Shantavia           05 City Of Waco       18-08.00      5.68m
      17-07  16-05.75  FOUL  16-11.50  18-08  17-09                       
  3 Lemonia, Paige               05 Team Supreme       17-02.50      5.24m
      16-09  12-11.75  16-03.50  16-09.50  17-02.50  16-09                
  4 Alanis, Jackelyn             02 Pharr              16-08.00      5.08m
      16-05.50  16-02.50  16-03.50  16-08  16-05  16-03                   
  5 Grannum, Mellory             02 City Of Harl       16-04.00      4.97m
      14-08  15-03.50  16-04  16-00  15-11  15-02                         
  6 Utler, Ma Liyah              07 Sherman            16-03.50      4.96m
      16-03.50  15-11.25  14-05  15-09.50  15-02  14-08                   
  7 Guillory, Kaylin             01 Galena Park        15-09.50      4.81m
      15-00.50  15-01.50  15-09.50  14-04.50  FOUL  15-01.50              
  8 Hernandez, Camilia           02 McAllen            15-08.00      4.77m
      15-06  15-01  15-08  FOUL  13-11.50  14-09.50                       
  9 Buschow, Erica               03 City Of Hutto      15-05.25      4.70m
      14-10  15-05.25  15-05                                              
 10 Lewis, Alexis                05 Temple Flyer       15-05.00      4.69m
      15-00  14-09.50  15-05                                              
 11 Brandt, Samantha             04 Denton Count       15-04.00      4.67m
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04                                                   
 12 Wright, Adriana              12 Como               15-02.00      4.62m
      15-02  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 13 Cortina, Kariana             02 City Of Peni       14-09.75      4.51m
      14-09.75  12-08  14-03                                              
 14 Spivey, Lecresia             05 Bvwcs Youth        14-08.50      4.48m
      14-08.50  13-01.50  14-03.50                                        
 15 Lopez, Carla                 02 Brownsville        14-06.00      4.41m
      ND  ND  14-06                                                       
 16 Phinisee, Quinnetra          13 West Dallas        14-01.00      4.29m
      14-01  13-11  13-09.50                                              
 17 Bowen, Embriaya              04 Pilot Point        14-00.75      4.28m
      13-01.50  13-03  14-00.75                                           
 18 Jackson, Jakayla             01 Beaumont           13-11.00      4.24m
      13-11  FOUL  12-08.50                                               
 19 Longbrake, Jessie            04 City Of Denton     13-10.50      4.22m
      13-03.25  13-10.50  13-10                                           
 20 Menzies, Gwendolyn           10 West Texas T       13-08.00      4.16m
      12-09  13-07.75  13-08                                              
 21 Silva, Julissa               03 Burnet             13-06.75      4.13m
      12-04  13-00.50  13-06.75