Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016          
         www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com          
               McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                
 
Event 135  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 & Under
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 47.22  8/3/2014    01 Texas Heat Track Club, 01 
                       A Dobson, T Hardy, J Henderson, K Hudson 
 Meet Record: * 47.53  7/28/2013   07 North TX Jackrabbits, 07 N
                       M Dorsett, J Reed, N Ewing, K Lewis      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 01 Galena Park  'A'                                   49.06 
     1) Carter, Paige                   2) Judge, Diamond       
     3) Milton, Diamond                 4) Moore, Shirmalyn     
  2 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                         49.31 
     1) Crear, Alyssa                   2) Hubbard, Joelonce    
     3) Pruitt, Kayla                   4) Sinegal, Trinity     
     5) Mcdaniel, Chrishauna            6)                      
  3 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                   49.82 
     1) Davis, Roneisha                 2) Grimes, Emari        
     3) Lewis, Alexis                   4) Miles, Rhea          
     5) Johnson, Ariyan                 6)                      
  4 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                        49.83 
     1) Cotton, Calyn                   2) Hunter, Onterria     
     3) Pharms, Dajanae                 4) Straughter, Moesha   
     5) Spivey, Lecresia                6) Straughter, Brandi   
  5 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                          50.38 
     1) Nickerson, Jakyevia             2) Wilson, Jade         
     3) Yarbrough, Tatyana              4) Wheeler, Dazjah      
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  50.48 
     1) Bogan, Makayla                  2) Downing, Savanah     
     3) Redmond, Jessica                4) Smith, Mohagany      
  7 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   50.51 
     1) Dunn, Nakia                     2) Franson, Olivia      
     3) Lee, Mariah                     4) Lemonia, Paige       
     5) Evans, Zaria                    6)                      
  8 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                   50.71 
     1) Boston, Kendal                  2) Halstead, Makaylah   
     3) Jacobs, Emerald                 4) Matthews, Amiya