Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016             
            www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com            
                  McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                  
 
Event 136  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 16 & Under
================================================================     
 Meet Record: R 3:54.15  8/2/2015    04 Team Xtreme Track Club,      
                         A Bolomboy, A Ford, B Gilchrist, A Mcquietor
 Meet Record: * 3:54.15  8/2/2015    04 Team Xtreme Track Club,      
                         A Bolomboy, A Ford, B Gilchrist, A Mcquietor
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1                                                           
  1 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:18.02      
     1) Downing, Savanah                2) Duteil, Natalie           
     3) Redmond, Jessica                4) Smith, Mohagany           
     5) Patrick, Chloee                 6)                           
  2 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:25.49      
     1) Andrews, Kadeviuona             2) Burns, Malaysia           
     3) Durham, Montrevia               4) Miles, Jeanay             
  3 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 4:26.01      
     1) Dunaway, Ashlan                 2) Hayward, Jalen            
     3) Hurt, Deasia                    4) Pohl, Grace               
     5) Johnson, Ariyan                 6)                           
  4 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:26.59      
     1) Dunn, Nakia                     2) Franson, Olivia           
     3) Lee, Mariah                     4) Lemonia, Paige            
     5) Evans, Zaria                    6) White, Tyshanell          
  5 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:32.16      
     1) Harris, Chael                   2) Turner, Timia             
     3) Redic, Tresur                   4) Smith, Zariah             
     5) Jackson, Dalecia                6)                           
  6 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 4:39.65      
     1) Varmah, Aaliyah                 2) May, Cora                 
     3) Jones, Kendreya                 4) Frasier, Shamia           
     5) Jenkins, Karina                 6) Johnson, Keera            
  7 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    4:41.44      
     1) Guillory, Caitlyne              2) Jackson, Jakayla          
     3) Mitchell, Shunteria             4) Stevenson, Bryanna        
     5) Sion, Julia                     6) Stevenson, Keyona         
Section  2                                                           
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:01.93      
     1) Boston, Kendal                  2) Halstead, Makaylah        
     3) Jacobs, Emerald                 4) Matthews, Amiya           
  2 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 4:04.24      
     1) Altieri, Victoria               2) Kabongo, Nissi            
     3) Money, Presley                  4) West, Isabella            
     5) Peterson, Amber                 6) Sangalang, Nichola        
  3 01 Galena Park  'A'                                 4:04.63      
     1) Carter, Paige                   2) Kegler, Asia              
     3) Milton, Diamond                 4) Moore, Shirmalyn          
     5) Lawrence, Fikayo                6) Tilford, Cryslyn          
  4 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                4:17.05      
     1) Burch, Cayla                    2) Burleson, Whitney         
     3) Cowan, Eryn                     4) Rhodes, Mikayla           
     5) Rivera, Maria                   6)                           
  5 13 Living Word Tigers  'A'                          4:19.97      
     1) Grant, Kiara                    2) Dixon, Zaria              
     3) Crawford, Cortlyn               4) Williams, Ashley          
     5) Overstreet, Chardae             6) Gray, Jyzmin              
  6 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                      4:21.96      
     1) Collins, Jamya                  2) Cotton, Calyn             
     3) Hunter, Onterria                4) Straughter, Moesha        
     5) Spivey, Lecresia                6) Straughter, Brandi        
  7 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:34.45      
     1) Caceres, Emily                  2) Echavarria, Daniela       
     3) Ramirez, Kysta                  4) Suarez, Carolina          
     5) Gonzalez, Elyse                 6) Perez, Aigail             
===================================================================  
 Meet Record: R 3:54.15  8/2/2015    04 Team Xtreme Track Club, 04   
                         A Bolomboy, A Ford, B Gilchrist, A Mcquietor
 Meet Record: * 3:54.15  8/2/2015    04 Team Xtreme Track Club, 04   
                         A Bolomboy, A Ford, B Gilchrist, A Mcquietor
    School                                               Finals  H#  
===================================================================  
Finals                                                               
  1 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                 4:01.93   2  
     1) Boston, Kendal                  2) Halstead, Makaylah        
     3) Jacobs, Emerald                 4) Matthews, Amiya           
  2 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 4:04.24   2  
     1) Altieri, Victoria               2) Kabongo, Nissi            
     3) Money, Presley                  4) West, Isabella            
     5) Peterson, Amber                 6) Sangalang, Nichola        
  3 01 Galena Park  'A'                                 4:04.63   2  
     1) Carter, Paige                   2) Kegler, Asia              
     3) Milton, Diamond                 4) Moore, Shirmalyn          
     5) Lawrence, Fikayo                6) Tilford, Cryslyn          
  4 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                4:17.05   2  
     1) Burch, Cayla                    2) Burleson, Whitney         
     3) Cowan, Eryn                     4) Rhodes, Mikayla           
     5) Rivera, Maria                   6)                           
  5 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:18.02   1  
     1) Downing, Savanah                2) Duteil, Natalie           
     3) Redmond, Jessica                4) Smith, Mohagany           
     5) Patrick, Chloee                 6)                           
  6 13 Living Word Tigers  'A'                          4:19.97   2  
     1) Grant, Kiara                    2) Dixon, Zaria              
     3) Crawford, Cortlyn               4) Williams, Ashley          
     5) Overstreet, Chardae             6) Gray, Jyzmin              
  7 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                      4:21.96   2  
     1) Collins, Jamya                  2) Cotton, Calyn             
     3) Hunter, Onterria                4) Straughter, Moesha        
     5) Spivey, Lecresia                6) Straughter, Brandi        
  8 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                       4:25.49   1  
     1) Andrews, Kadeviuona             2) Burns, Malaysia           
     3) Durham, Montrevia               4) Miles, Jeanay             
  9 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 4:26.01   1  
     1) Dunaway, Ashlan                 2) Hayward, Jalen            
     3) Hurt, Deasia                    4) Pohl, Grace               
     5) Johnson, Ariyan                 6)                           
 10 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 4:26.59   1  
     1) Dunn, Nakia                     2) Franson, Olivia           
     3) Lee, Mariah                     4) Lemonia, Paige            
     5) Evans, Zaria                    6) White, Tyshanell          
 11 07 Garland  'A'                                     4:32.16   1  
     1) Harris, Chael                   2) Turner, Timia             
     3) Redic, Tresur                   4) Smith, Zariah             
     5) Jackson, Dalecia                6)                           
 12 02 McAllen  'A'                                     4:34.45   2  
     1) Caceres, Emily                  2) Echavarria, Daniela       
     3) Ramirez, Kysta                  4) Suarez, Carolina          
     5) Gonzalez, Elyse                 6) Perez, Aigail             
 13 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                 4:39.65   1  
     1) Varmah, Aaliyah                 2) May, Cora                 
     3) Jones, Kendreya                 4) Frasier, Shamia           
     5) Jenkins, Karina                 6) Johnson, Keera            
 14 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    4:41.44   1  
     1) Guillory, Caitlyne              2) Jackson, Jakayla          
     3) Mitchell, Shunteria             4) Stevenson, Bryanna        
     5) Sion, Julia                     6) Stevenson, Keyona