Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 145  Boys Long Jump 16 & Under
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23-04.50  7/26/2013   Ethan Toy, 04 Denton Count          
 Meet Record: * 23-04.50  7/26/2013   Ethan Toy, 04 Denton Count          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Holgado, Jayden              07 Frisco Heat        21-02.00      6.45m
      18-11  20-06  21-02  20-03  FOUL  21-01                             
  2 Gonzalez, Sebastian          02 Lajoya             20-09.75      6.34m
      19-09.50  20-07  FOUL  20-01.50  20-08.50  20-09.75                 
  3 Segura, Pedro A              02 City Of Edinburg   20-09.00      6.32m
      20-09 x  x                                                          
  4 Dicken, Matthew              04 Prime Time E       20-06.75      6.26m
      19-01.75  19-11.50  20-06.75  FOUL  19-09  20-02.25                 
  5 Holmes, Taran                05 Temple Flyer       20-02.50      6.15m
      FOUL  20-00  19-08.50  20-00  19-10.50  20-02.50                    
  6 Sanchez, Nathan              02 Superior Ath       20-02.00      6.14m
      20-02  19-09  FOUL  FOUL  20-00  19-10.25                           
  7 Royal, Troy                  07 North TX Long      20-00.50      6.10m
      19-11.75  FOUL  20-00.50  FOUL  19-08.50  FOUL                      
  8 Wade, Damien                 06 Dynasty Trac       19-09.50      6.03m
      FOUL  19-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  18-09.50  19-01.50                      
  9 Segovia Jr, Victor Manue     02 City Of Edinburg   19-06.50      5.95m
      17-02.25  19-04  19-06.50                                           
 10 Brooks, Dovontae             14 Southside Yo       19-06.00      5.94m
      18-06  19-06  18-11                                                 
 11 Gonzalez, Trevor             10 Farris Tall        19-02.75      5.86m
      16-07  19-02.75  19-01.25                                           
 12 Kirby, Curtis                12 Como               19-02.50      5.85m
      18-07  19-02.50  FOUL                                               
 13 Lawrence, Caleb              04 Granbury           19-02.00      5.84m
      18-08.25  18-08.50  19-02                                           
 14 Coots, Calen                 04 Burleson           19-01.25      5.82m
      18-03  19-00.50  19-01.25                                           
 15 Jones - Wallace, Dimetri     13 God's Family       19-00.50      5.80m
      18-09  19-00.50  FOUL                                               
 16 Salmon, Joaquin              07 Mutiny Elite       19-00.00      5.79m
      18-08  FOUL  19-00                                                  
 16 Ervine, Joe                  10 Ector Track Club   19-00.00      5.79m
      FOUL  19-00  18-11                                                  
 18 Davila, Ruben                02 McAllen            18-07.00      5.66m
      FOUL  18-07  FOUL                                                   
 19 Smith, Trysten               13 Mfbc Striders      18-03.25      5.56m
      FOUL  17-04  18-03.25                                               
 20 Burkhalter, Blaine           03 Burnet             17-08.00      5.38m
      17-06  16-09.50  17-08                                              
 21 Silva, Bryan                 03 Burnet             16-01.50      4.91m
      15-10  16-01.50  FOUL                                               
 22 Matthews, Jeremiah           01 Beaumont           14-02.00      4.31m
      13-00.50  FOUL  14-02