Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
          Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016          
         www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com          
               McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                
 
Event 154  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 16 & Under
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.16  2003        Fort Worth Region 12         
                       J. Cooper,J.Taylor,J.Easley,D. Easley    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                         43.30 
     1) Butler, Kevon                   2) Fuller, Degarian     
     3) Hickmon, Jordan                 4) Savala, Markel       
  2 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  44.08 
     1) Glover, Garren                  2) Mongo, Ty            
     3) Shelley, Corbin                 4) Thibodeaux, Elijah   
     5) Raven, Chadrick                 6) Roach, Conner        
  3 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                          44.34 
     1) Beaty, Ruben                    2) Jones, Dewaylon      
     3) Sneed, Stacy                    4) Phillips, Xavier     
     5) Gardner, Velton                 6) Farrar, Kamryn       
  4 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              44.65 
     1) Cano, Erik                      2) Flores, Cristian R   
     3) Galvan, Ronny Isaac             4) Segura, Pedro A      
     5) Bazan, Cristobal                6)                      
  5 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                        44.76 
     1) Gaines, Darrius                 2) Grooms, Brodrick     
     3) Richardson, Christian           4) Rubio, Celestino     
     5) Byrd, Shon                      6)                      
  6 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                   44.81 
     1) Brown, Daylon                   2) Williams Jr, Roderick
     3) Price Jr, Corey                 4) Benjamin, Dylan      
  7 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   45.00 
     1) Caldwell, Daylon                2) Douglas, Jabralyn    
     3) Jones, Demontravous             4) Smith, Shamar        
     5) Andserson, Ashton               6) Hall, Zackery        
  8 13 Super Sonics  'A'                                  45.61 
     1) Johnson, Lorando                2) Washington, DeKedrick
     3) Waters, Tyree                   4) Chambers, Ta'Daveion 
     5) Crawford, Willie                6)