Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 155  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 16 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 3:22.83  2001        12 Fort Worth, 12 Fort Wort   
                         D. Dawson,E. Mason,D. Lee, J Odom         
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    3:42.94    
     1) Davis, Jessie                   2) Joseph, Darius          
     3) Matthews, Jeremiah              4) Seals, Harrison         
     5) Ford, Kwenten                   6) Stoute, Trent           
  2 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            3:46.02    
     1) Cruz, Ezequiel Moises           2) De Leon, Roel           
     3) Nelson, Emmanuel C              4) Paredes, Diego          
     5) Garza, Luis A                   6)                         
  3 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:08.22    
     1) Duteil, Robert                  2) Glover, Garren          
     3) Mongo, Ty                       4) Raven, Chadrick         
     5) Roach, Conner                   6)                         
Section  2                                                         
  1 13 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                         3:31.21    
     1) Mays, Lakyron                   2) Young, Dominique        
     3) Banks, Isiah                    4) Shelmon, Dominique      
     5) Lewis, Dakerrius                6) Patton, Torick          
  2 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 3:35.05    
     1) Caldwell, Daylon                2) Douglas, Jabralyn       
     3) Jones, Demontravous             4) Smith, Shamar           
     5) Andserson, Ashton               6) Hall, Zackery           
  3 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                        3:36.39    
     1) Andrews, David                  2) Farrar, Kamryn          
     3) Sneed, Stacy                    4) Jones, Dewaylon         
     5) Hudson, Jordan                  6) Beaty, Ruben            
  4 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            3:39.12    
     1) Cano, Erik                      2) Flores, Cristian R      
     3) Jaramillo Jr, Eugenio           4) Salinas, Marco Xavier   
  5 02 McAllen  'A'                                     3:41.04    
     1) Martinez, Robert                2) Davila, Ruben           
     3) Mcghee, Reyquan                 4) Zamora, Juan            
     5) Cardenas, Fernando              6)                         
  6 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                3:42.05    
     1) Dorton, Parrish                 2) Londonridge, Daioderick 
     3) Mason, Devin                    4) Nickerson, Jeffrey      
     5) Hernandez, Julian               6)                         
  7 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               3:43.10    
     1) Boger, Caleb                    2) Fountain, Javon         
     3) Gates, Gavin                    4) Robertson, Brad         
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:22.83  2001        12 Fort Worth, 12 Fort Worth  
                         D. Dawson,E. Mason,D. Lee, J Odom         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 13 Mustangs Track Club  'A'                         3:31.21   2
     1) Mays, Lakyron                   2) Young, Dominique        
     3) Banks, Isiah                    4) Shelmon, Dominique      
     5) Lewis, Dakerrius                6) Patton, Torick          
  2 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 3:35.05   2
     1) Caldwell, Daylon                2) Douglas, Jabralyn       
     3) Jones, Demontravous             4) Smith, Shamar           
     5) Andserson, Ashton               6) Hall, Zackery           
  3 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                        3:36.39   2
     1) Andrews, David                  2) Farrar, Kamryn          
     3) Sneed, Stacy                    4) Jones, Dewaylon         
     5) Hudson, Jordan                  6) Beaty, Ruben            
  4 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            3:39.12   2
     1) Cano, Erik                      2) Flores, Cristian R      
     3) Jaramillo Jr, Eugenio           4) Salinas, Marco Xavier   
  5 02 McAllen  'A'                                     3:41.04   2
     1) Martinez, Robert                2) Davila, Ruben           
     3) Mcghee, Reyquan                 4) Zamora, Juan            
     5) Cardenas, Fernando              6)                         
  6 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                3:42.05   2
     1) Dorton, Parrish                 2) Londonridge, Daioderick 
     3) Mason, Devin                    4) Nickerson, Jeffrey      
     5) Hernandez, Julian               6)                         
  7 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    3:42.94   1
     1) Davis, Jessie                   2) Joseph, Darius          
     3) Matthews, Jeremiah              4) Seals, Harrison         
     5) Ford, Kwenten                   6) Stoute, Trent           
  8 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                               3:43.10   2
     1) Boger, Caleb                    2) Fountain, Javon         
     3) Gates, Gavin                    4) Robertson, Brad         
  9 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            3:46.02   1
     1) Cruz, Ezequiel Moises           2) De Leon, Roel           
     3) Nelson, Emmanuel C              4) Paredes, Diego          
     5) Garza, Luis A                   6)                         
 10 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:08.22   1
     1) Duteil, Robert                  2) Glover, Garren          
     3) Mongo, Ty                       4) Raven, Chadrick         
     5) Roach, Conner                   6)