Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 185  Boys Long Jump 18 & Under
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24-00.25  7/27/2007   Marquise Goodwin, 07 Garland        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Miller, Jarel                12 Jamerican Fl       21-11.00      6.68m
      19-07.75  20-10  19-01.25  21-01.50  21-11  21-10.50                
  2 Butler, Colin                12 Hype               21-05.50      6.54m
      ND  21-05.50  20-04.50  ND  ND  20-05                               
  3 Rosas, Devin                 02 City Of Harl       21-05.00      6.52m
      ND  20-01  ND  19-02  19-02.50  21-05                               
  4 Brown, Joshua                07 Garland            21-02.75      6.47m
      18-01.50  20-04  20-04.50  19-05.50  20-02.50  21-02.75             
  5 Dunn, Jorrdyn                10 West Texas T       20-11.50      6.38m
      ND  ND  20-11.50  ND  20-06.25  20-01                               
  6 Vickers, Kirk                08 Brownwood          20-06.00      6.24m
      20-05.75  ND  19-00.50  20-06  ND  19-09                            
  7 Davis, Datrel                13 Living Word        20-04.25      6.20m
      18-03  19-01.50  20-04.25  19-10.25  ND  18-11.50                   
  8 Jacob, Nathaniel             15 Unattached         18-07.00      5.66m
      18-07  18-06.50  16-00.50  17-03.50  18-02.50  18-01.50             
  9 Sanchez, Fernando            10 Crossfire          18-02.00      5.53m
      17-07.50  ND  18-02                                                 
 10 Starkweather, Zach           04 Prime Time E       17-04.25      5.28m
      ND  ND  17-04.25                                                    
 11 Brown, Dejonte               09 Texas Panhan       17-03.00      5.25m
      17-03  ND  14-07.50                                                 
 12 Vasquez, Robert              02 San Juan           16-10.00      5.13m
      ND  16-05  16-10                                                    
 13 Diggs, Jaquavios             05 City Of Waco       16-05.00      5.00m
      ND  16-05  15-09                                                    
 14 Galvan, Benito               02 Edcouch Elsa       13-07.00      4.14m
      ND  ND  13-07