Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
             Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016              
             www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com             
                   McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                   
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under
===================================================================    
 Meet Record: R 1:02.19  2010        13 Dallas, 13 Dallas              
                         A.Johnson, A Haggerty, C Crockett, K Dickerson
    School                                              Prelims  H#    
===================================================================    
Preliminaries                                                          
  1 07 Garland  'A'                                     1:02.27q  1    
     1) Booker, Alauna                  2) Crosby, Amira               
     3) Horace, Kelcy                   4) Maxey, Sinijay              
  2 05 Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:04.19q  1    
     1) Haver, Laynee                   2) Hawkins, Tamera             
     3) Stewart, Drew                   4) Wade, Akayliana             
  3 13 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                        1:06.43q  3    
     1) Hughes, Kennedy                 2) Coleman, Tenaiyah           
     3) Johnson, Brooke                 4) Oneal, Victoria             
  4 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                       1:06.95q  3    
     1) Davis, Kristen                  2) Howard, Amiyah              
     3) Shoemaker, Raniah               4) White, Brianna              
  5 04 Ibtt Blazers  'C'                                1:07.28q  3    
     1) Boykin, Taylor                  2) Kirk, Amariah               
     3) James, Sarai                    4) Glasco, Kindal              
     5) Glasco, Kambel                  6)                             
  6 12 Como  'A'                                        1:07.79q  2    
     1) Martin, Cerinty                 2) Thompson, Aliyah            
     3) Walton, Dawn                    4) Ivory, Aleayah              
     5) Towery, Taylor                  6) Barrett, Lexie              
  7 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                1:08.06q  2    
     1) Jenkins, Kemira                 2) Lincoln, Aniyah             
     3) Patton, Braelyn                 4) Thomas, Aliveyah            
     5) Jensen, Jillian                 6)                             
  8 07 Garland  'B'                                     1:08.13q  3    
     1) Hernandez, Emily                2) Jackson, Mia                
     3) Maxey, Siniya                   4) Mcghee, Ayriel              
  9 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                1:09.35   1    
     1) Branch, Kennedy                 2) Calhounsmith, Taj           
     3) Jefferson, Natalie              4) Lewis, Aaliya               
 10 01 Galena Park  'A'                                 1:09.77   1    
     1) Benefield, Jayla                2) Gray, Madison               
     3) Johnson, Kindle                 4) Milton, Damya               
     5) Williams, Jaide                 6)                             
 11 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 1:09.83   3    
     1) Glover, Jayla                   2) Gunnell, Lyrik              
     3) Hughes, Kiana                   4) Martin, Mirandah            
 12 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 1:10.75   2    
     1) Bass, Kayla                     2) Burton, Zaniaya             
     3) Tate, Kendall                   4) Wille, Claire               
     5) Dorsey, Willow                  6) Schelert, Grace             
 13 01 Beaumont  'A'                                    1:11.03   2    
     1) Boutte, Kailey                  2) Carter, Dseana              
     3) Edison, Cassidy                 4) Mitchell, Thaislyn          
     5) Henderson, Cadence              6) Murchison, Jaci             
 14 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               1:11.86   2    
     1) Test, Kendel                    2) Venson, Keirra              
     3) Hoffman, Kinley                 4) Test, Kayde                 
     5) Peace, Keeleigh                 6) Moffitt, Kendal             
 15 02 Rio Grande City  'A'                             1:14.25   3    
     1) De La Torre, Hailey             2) Garcia, Andrea              
     3) Garza, Yiarah                   4) Ramirez, Elayna             
 16 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            1:14.50   2    
     1) Cavazos, Maelyn Jade            2) Burnett, Naomi L            
     3) Paredes, Charis E               4) Mejia, Camryn Carisa        
     5) Garcia, Pilar Nerea             6)                             
 17 02 McAllen  'A'                                     1:17.70   1    
     1) Campos, Valerie                 2) De Leon, Cindy              
     3) Gonzalez, Rihanna               4) Vaden, Ecklyn               
     5) Robles, Corina                  6)                             
 18 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            1:19.57   1    
     1) Cook, Victoria                  2) Cross, Destiny N            
     3) Rodriguez, Dana Renee           4) Sosa, Londyn M              
 19 07 Ennis Heat  'A'                                  1:22.54   1    
     1) Cox, Kennedi                    2) Gardner, Alivia             
     3) Jackson, Jhazmyne               4) Prater, Raegan              
 20 02 McAllen  'B'                                     1:28.53   2    
     1) Guzman, Krislyan                2) Cruz, Brooke                
     3) Garcia, Arissa                  4) Menchaca, Elizabeth         
     5) Kirksey, Emilia                 6)                             
 21 02 McAllen  'C'                                     1:30.77   2    
     1) Admire, Lexie                   2) Admire, Lucy                
     3) Ayala, Cryselle                 4) De Leon, Carisse            
 -- 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                                     DQ   3    
     1) Rivera, Eliana                  2) London, Dareeyae            
     3) Dominguez, Juliette             4) Johnson, Milena             
     5) Wagner, Macie                   6)                             
 -- 03 New Braunfels  'A'                                    DQ   3    
     1) Cochran, Paxtyn                 2) Conder, Claire              
     3) Morley, Harper                  4) Williams, Cydnei            
     5) Schorn, Emma                    6)