Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 55.29  7/26/2013   13 Cedar Hill Blaze TC, 13 Cedar
                       J Sabbath, J Reece, K Smith, T Derrough     
 Meet Record: * 55.29  7/26/2013   13 Cedar Hill Blaze TC, 13 Cedar
                       J Sabbath, J Reece, K Smith, T Derrough     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                         56.95q  1
     1) Bollin, Kendall                 2) Dabney, Jakayla         
     3) Jackson, Janaria                4) Smith, Charravia        
  2 04 Westside Baptist Churchtrac  'A'                   57.39q  1
     1) Hicks, Nyla                     2) Jamison, Mikinley       
     3) Udabor, Augusta                 4) Wilson, Sydnee          
     5) Sewell, Rhylian                 6)                         
  3 07 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                        58.97q  4
     1) Brown, Royaltee                 2) Muhammad, Zariyah       
     3) Roberts, Ayanna                 4) Stafford, India         
     5) Scott, Jada                     6)                         
  4 07 Celina Bobcats  'A'                                59.17q  2
     1) Babb, Brookelyn                 2) Klause, Addison         
     3) Mccoy, Ryan                     4) Moore, Kaliyah          
  5 12 Como  'A'                                          59.78q  3
     1) Ivory, Aniyah                   2) Waldai, Aolani          
     3) Robinson, Zakyah                4) Norton, Amyah           
     5) Brown, Kinnya                   6)                         
  6 13 God's Family & Ediucation  'A'                     59.96q  1
     1) Maxfield, Jada                  2) Crowder, Kayla          
     3) Jones, Zipporah                 4) Gipson, Aaliyah         
     5) Harp-Kapaou, Jaiden             6)                         
  7 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                 1:00.06q  2
     1) Holmes, Leann                   2) Jones, Gabrielle        
     3) Miles, Ciara                    4) Rainge, Mahoganie       
  8 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                1:00.43q  4
     1) Drakes, Semyia                  2) Freeman, Mariyah        
     3) Kelly, Cemaria                  4) Ochoa, Keyonna          
     5) Teixeira, Anastacia             6) Reyes, Makenzie         
  9 02 McAllen  'A'                                     1:00.68   3
     1) Alfaro, Aaliyah                 2) Alvarez, Yhoalibeth     
     3) Gongora, Federica               4) Vela, Madelyn           
     5) Barreda, Ava                    6)                         
 10 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                 1:00.97   3
     1) Dickson, Kalyana                2) Hughes, Tiara           
     3) Newsome, Jazmine                4) Rhinehart, Measha       
     5) Mathis, Aaliyah                 6)                         
 11 07 Garland  'A'                                     1:01.16   4
     1) Collins, Layla                  2) Jones, Reagan           
     3) Moore, Zyriah                   4) Thompson, Zakya         
     5) Mcghee, Ayrianna                6)                         
 12 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                            1:01.35   1
     1) Brown, Koriegh                  2) Cavazos, Mia N          
     3) Fagan, Kimora Amelie            4) Garcia, Natalie L       
 13 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                1:02.34   4
     1) Head, Kailyn                    2) Jones, Joy              
     3) Marshall, Asha Deann            4) Zint, Kalyn             
     5) Taraba, Hayle                   6) Catlin, JaceAnna        
 14 12 Como  'B'                                        1:03.05   1
     1) Ivory, Takyah                   2) Hall, Narissa           
     3) Esters, Kyndall                 4) Leonard, Zuriyah        
 15 02 McAllen  'B'                                     1:03.15   4
     1) Canchola, Katherine             2) Bzibziak, Alexandria    
     3) Garza, Audrina                  4) Vaden, Katelyn          
 16 01 Baytown  'A'                                     1:03.29   2
     1) Hughes, Nichole                 2) Jones, Alayjah          
     3) Mosley, Jerriana                4) Valladares, Alondra     
     5) Mosley, Tyzjahnae               6)                         
 17 04 Little Elm Lightning Tc  'A'                     1:03.70   4
     1) Carr, Sidney                    2) Giles, Jaylah           
     3) Grice, Halli                    4) Rogers, Trinity         
     5) Bolden, Zipporah                6)                         
 18 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                                1:04.65   3
     1) Flikkie, Meeghan                2) Brathwaite, Kylie       
     3) Marion, Briley                  4) Dominguez, Danielle     
     5) Taraba, Zoey                    6)                         
 19 02 Palmview Parks  Rec  'A'                         1:04.78   1
     1) De La Rosa, Carolina            2) Flores, Jeslynn         
     3) Garza, Alizandra                4) Rodriguez, Mia          
     5) Schlieper, Haylee               6)                         
 20 03 New Braunfels  'A'                               1:05.49   1
     1) Miller, Brynnliegh              2) Oberholtzer, Savanna    
     3) Ozuna, Soli                     4) Williams, Fenix         
     5) Martinez, Briseis               6)                         
 21 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            1:07.90   2
     1) Betancourt, Gloriana Gabriela   2) Brasher, Kaylee A       
     3) Broussard, Indya                4) Dubrule, Maisen Kilbun  
 22 02 City Of Edinburg  'C'                            1:12.77   3
     1) Solis, Kayla A                  2) Herrera, Valerie Kaelyn 
     3) Ramirez, Kaylie E               4) Alvarez, Isabella       
 -- 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                            DNF   3
     1) Leonard-Roberts, Lailah         2) Campbell, Demariya      
     3) Washington, Rynia               4) Thorpe, Chassad         
 -- 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                                    DQ   4
     1) Haberer, Brittany               2) Orton, Isabella         
     3) Pitt, Nyavah                    4) Tyler, Josilynn         
 -- 13 West Dallas Wings Elite Tra  'A'                      DQ   2
     1) Harper, Londyn                  2) Jackson, Amauri         
     3) Smith, Da Showna                4) Wilkins, Kennedy