Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 46  Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 1:00.52  8/2/2015    Jose Morales, 02 Rio Grande   
 Meet Record: * 1:00.52  8/2/2015    Jose Morales, 02 Rio Grande   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ferguson, Jaedyn             14 Htown Track Club    1:07.18q   
  2 Roberts, Ivan                14 Houston Red         1:09.19q   
  3 Adams, Michael               03 City Of Hutto       1:09.79    
  4 Blair, Garrison              07 Frisco Heat         1:09.91    
  5 Davis, Koreyan               04 Tarrant Elite       1:10.37    
  6 Stanford, Colt               03 Burnet              1:10.39    
  7 Garcia, Victor               04 Triumph Yout        1:10.99    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cooks, Randon                05 Sprinters           1:11.41    
  2 Collins, Isaiah              05 Bvwcs Youth         1:13.33    
  3 Johnson, Kalvin              12 Jamerican Fl        1:15.35    
  4 Miles, Marquis               12 Jamerican Fl        1:16.17    
  5 Balderas, Dario              02 McAllen             1:20.11    
  6 Zuniga, David                02 Mission             1:20.19    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Sepulveda, Samuel Seth       02 City Of Edinburg    1:07.93q   
  2 Johnson, Oshea               07 Garland             1:09.32    
  3 Pleasant, Jayden             07 Allen               1:11.31    
  4 Williams, Semaj              01 Baytown             1:13.45    
  5 Hill, Cortavious             06 Dynasty Trac        1:14.11    
  6 Goggans, Mason               03 Round Rock          1:17.54    
  7 Stanaland, Sean              09 Jayton Track        1:19.11    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Oneal  Iii, Ezra             13 Wildcat Yout        1:07.70q   
  2 Harris, Gracen               05 Team Supreme        1:09.10q   
  3 Allen, Brennan               01 Kingdom Kids        1:11.77    
  4 Nichols, Larry Trey          12 Hype                1:11.86    
  5 Johnson, Miles               04 Tc Express          1:11.98    
  6 Batiste, Jeremiah            14 Houston Red         1:15.43    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shepherd, William            13 Wildcat Yout        1:04.71q   
  2 Love, London                 04 Exhibition O        1:07.85q   
  3 Jennings, Jackson            07 Frisco Heat         1:09.24q   
  4 Hooker, Morsello             08 Brownwood           1:09.37    
  5 Clower, Marques              02 Midvalley Tr        1:12.34    
  6 Spradlin, Thomas             04 The Fort Wor        1:12.89    
  7 Brown, Navian                01 Texas Heat T        1:25.05    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:00.52  8/2/2015    Jose Morales, 02 Rio Grande C 
 Meet Record: * 1:00.52  8/2/2015    Jose Morales, 02 Rio Grande C 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Shepherd, William            13 Wildcat Yout        1:04.71q  5
  2 Ferguson, Jaedyn             14 Htown Track Club    1:07.18q  1
  3 Oneal  Iii, Ezra             13 Wildcat Yout        1:07.70q  4
  4 Love, London                 04 Exhibition O        1:07.85q  5
  5 Sepulveda, Samuel Seth       02 City Of Edinburg    1:07.93q  3
  6 Harris, Gracen               05 Team Supreme        1:09.10q  4
  7 Roberts, Ivan                14 Houston Red         1:09.19q  1
  8 Jennings, Jackson            07 Frisco Heat         1:09.24q  5
  9 Johnson, Oshea               07 Garland             1:09.32   3
 10 Hooker, Morsello             08 Brownwood           1:09.37   5
 11 Adams, Michael               03 City Of Hutto       1:09.79   1
 12 Blair, Garrison              07 Frisco Heat         1:09.91   1
 13 Davis, Koreyan               04 Tarrant Elite       1:10.37   1
 14 Stanford, Colt               03 Burnet              1:10.39   1
 15 Garcia, Victor               04 Triumph Yout        1:10.99   1
 16 Pleasant, Jayden             07 Allen               1:11.31   3
 17 Cooks, Randon                05 Sprinters           1:11.41   2
 18 Allen, Brennan               01 Kingdom Kids        1:11.77   4
 19 Nichols, Larry Trey          12 Hype                1:11.86   4
 20 Johnson, Miles               04 Tc Express          1:11.98   4
 21 Clower, Marques              02 Midvalley Tr        1:12.34   5
 22 Spradlin, Thomas             04 The Fort Wor        1:12.89   5
 23 Collins, Isaiah              05 Bvwcs Youth         1:13.33   2
 24 Williams, Semaj              01 Baytown             1:13.45   3
 25 Hill, Cortavious             06 Dynasty Trac        1:14.11   3
 26 Johnson, Kalvin              12 Jamerican Fl        1:15.35   2
 27 Batiste, Jeremiah            14 Houston Red         1:15.43   4
 28 Miles, Marquis               12 Jamerican Fl        1:16.17   2
 29 Goggans, Mason               03 Round Rock          1:17.54   3
 30 Stanaland, Sean              09 Jayton Track        1:19.11   3
 31 Balderas, Dario              02 McAllen             1:20.11   2
 32 Zuniga, David                02 Mission             1:20.19   2
 33 Brown, Navian                01 Texas Heat T        1:25.05   5