Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 49  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 & Under
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 53.69  1997        Region 7, Region 7              
                       A. Jackson,C. McKee, M. Wilson, C. Mangrum  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 07 Garland  'A'                                       54.25q  5
     1) Emory, Ashten                   2) Harry, Kamryn           
     3) Johnson, Oshea                  4) Nettles, William        
     5) Okoye, Anthony                  6)                         
  2 07 Pleasant Grove Broncos  'A'                        56.95q  1
     1) Aideo, Josiah                   2) Joe, Jamarrian          
     3) Joe Jr, Jamal                   4) Sheffield, Malik        
     5) Simonjones, Amarion             6) Reed, Jelen             
  3 05 Sprinters  'A'                                     57.24q  2
     1) Cooks, Brandon                  2) Cooks, Randon           
     3) Hamilton, Tony                  4) Martin, Jaquise         
  4 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                                 57.25q  1
     1) Galindo, Steven                 2) Green, Alexander        
     3) Adams, Michael                  4) Zardavets, Jayson       
  5 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                   57.27q  3
     1) Calicut, Chace                  2) Jacobs, Eli             
     3) Roberts, Ivan                   4) Robinson, Jason         
     5) Batiste, Jeremiah               6)                         
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  57.37q  1
     1) Farrish, Kenny                  2) Glasco, Corbin          
     3) Hardimon, Jayshon               4) Hiler, Xaier            
     5) Black, Jalen                    6)                         
  7 13 West Dallas Wings Elite Tra  'A'                   57.40q  2
     1) Perkins, Damarcus               2) Spikes, Kuntelleon      
     3) Williams, Kerry                 4) Zachary, Eric           
  8 07 Garland  'B'                                       57.86q  5
     1) Green, Javius                   2) Humphries, Joshua       
     3) Okoye, Anthony                  4) Thomas, Jalen           
     5) Langett, Donald                 6)                         
  9 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                         58.50   4
     1) Brumley, Vincent                2) Jobe, Keidran           
     3) Rhodes, Ahmad                   4) Smith, Trent            
     5) Kennedy, Tallen                 6)                         
 10 01 Kingdom Kids  'A'                                  58.77   5
     1) Allen, Brennan                  2) Bolden Jr, Antwon       
     3) Duncan Jr, Levay                4) Perry, Elias            
 11 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              58.81   2
     1) Gonzalez, Nolan Edward          2) Molina, Jacob Kenneth   
     3) Sepulveda, Samuel Seth          4) Solis, Matthew Xavier   
     5) Hernandez, Phillip Christopher  6)                         
 12 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                   59.02   3
     1) Bunch, Daniel                   2) Dean, Connor            
     3) Faulkner, Evan                  4) Wroblewski, Lucas       
     5) Hayden, Joshua                  6) Blair, Garrison         
 13 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   59.64   1
     1) Gunnell, Muziq                  2) Harris, Gracen          
     3) Massey, Nehemiah                4) Okra, Jakaven           
     5) Taylor, Jeremiel                6)                         
 14 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                  59.84   3
     1) Cashaw, Adrian                  2) Scott, Jamal            
     3) Swann, Jayden                   4) Taylor, Markeydrick     
     5) Richardson Ii, Courtney         6)                         
 15 12 Como  'A'                                          59.86   4
     1) Gray, Jerome                    2) Henry, Nicholas         
     3) Washington, Jakaris             4) Barrett, Lyric          
 16 05 City Of Bryan  'A'                               1:00.23   5
     1) Williams, Zanavian              2) Devault, Talon          
     3) Lacour, Ser                     4) Runnels, Titus          
     5) Hamilton, DaMarcus              6)                         
 17 06 Jet Runners  'A'                                 1:00.56   5
     1)                                 2) Graves, Laperrion       
     3)                                 4) Howard, Cameron         
     5)                                 6) Rider, Donovan          
 18 01 Wharton County Wave  'A'                         1:00.61   2
     1) Dogins, Kevin                   2) Fitzgerald, Deodrick    
     3) Jackson, Keilon                 4) Scott, Carlton          
 19 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                       1:01.79   1
     1) Bell, Jarone                    2) Brown, Navian           
     3) Givens, Donte                   4) Mctear, Henry           
     5) Davis, Zadrian                  6)                         
 20 08 Stars Of Texas  'A'                              1:01.97   2
     1) Bradford, Ryland                2) Gray, Jailon            
     3) Reece, Steven                   4) Sands, Dangelo          
 21 03 Pflugerville Hawks  'A'                          1:02.07   1
     1) Beltran, Alex                   2) Chavies, Keilan         
     3) Evans, Jayson                   4) Honeycutt, Blake        
     5) Buck, Jayden                    6)                         
 22 03 City Of Hutto  'B'                               1:03.07   2
     1) Medearis, Christopher           2) Medearis, Khristian     
     3) Brumfield, Nathanael            4) Orman, Dustin           
 23 02 McAllen  'A'                                     1:03.24   3
     1) Vela, Masyn                     2) Balderas, Dario         
     3) Aguirre, Nomar                  4) Garza, Alejandro        
 24 13 Feet Ahead Track Club  'A'                       1:04.53   3
     1) Bowers, Jatorian                2) Poullard, Jaylon        
     3) Jones, Tristian                 4) Casro, Omar             
     5) Stewart, Christopher            6)                         
 25 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            1:05.28   4
     1) Calderon, Ethan Isaac           2) Cruz, Joseph Anthony    
     3) Rodriguez, Gavin W              4) Salinas, Demarco Antiago
 26 16 Corpus Christi Summer Track  'A'                 1:05.96   4
     1) Nunn, Henry                     2) James, Jonah            
     3) Perez, Moses                    4) James, Jacoby           
 27 02 Mission  'A'                                     1:06.77   5
     1) De Luna, Jonah                  2) Salinas, Diego          
     3) Rivera, Andrew                  4) Rivera, Aaron