Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 58  Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================          
 Meet Record: R 12.25  1990        Lashonda Pitts, Region 13              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Archangel, Mahogany          01 Baytown               13.59q 13.585   
  2 Ebasehonofa, Danielle        02 City Of Edinburg      14.23           
  3 Wilbarger, Zamya             06 Pitt Elite T          14.51           
  4 Batiste, Jermiah             14 Houston Red           14.64           
  5 Mcpherson, Akaisha           12 Jamerican Fl          14.94           
  6 Sanchez, Lana                02 McAllen               15.27           
  7 Ruiz, Ashlyn Cyanne          02 City Of Edinburg      15.37           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Carrington, Ariana           04 Ibtt Blazers          13.67q          
  2 Calhoun, Loretta             13 SE Wolverines         13.84q          
  3 Mitchell, Basia              06 Pitt Elite T          14.24           
  4 Lloyd, Benyonce              05 Temple Flyer          14.34           
  5 Spencer, Indya               12 Jamerican Fl          14.36           
  6 Paredes, Andrea Elizabet     02 City Of Edinburg      14.78           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Fields, Sanaa                06 Pitt Elite T          13.94  13.934   
  2 Dickerson, Kaya              02 La Feria Tra          14.46  14.454   
  3 Rhoden, Mckenzie             07 M  M Track C          14.46  14.458   
  4 Oberholtzer, Maddie          03 New Braunfels         14.75           
  5 Flippin, Kylie               08 Wichita Fall          14.87           
  6 Lindsey, Isabella            05 Unattached            15.35           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Mixon, Bree                  09 Canyon Track          14.01           
  2 Jones, Mickii                04 Milligan Air          14.06           
  3 Henry, Kayden                07 North TX Long         14.20           
  4 Johnson, Jaida               13 West Dallas           14.37           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Rusk, Tinesha                13 SE Wolverines         13.59q 13.583   
  2 King, Bryane                 01 Baytown               13.69q          
  3 Hooper, Janiaa               07 North TX Long         13.73q          
  4 Leonard, Jada                01 Baytown               13.86q          
  5 Jones, Kaleah                07 North TX Long         14.54           
  6 Vazquez, Violetta            16 Corpus Chris          17.85           
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Head, Jhkyah                 07 Ennis Heat            13.13q          
  2 Woods, Toni                  03 Round Rock            13.94  13.933   
  3 Bracken, Brielle             10 Midland Crus          13.97           
  4 Wright, Reagan               12 Como                  14.93           
  5 Fernandez, Alyssa            10 West Texas T          15.17           
  6 Reyna, Martel                03 Running Wolf          15.45           
  7 Johnson, Amber               04 Watauga               16.02           
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 12.25  1990        Lashonda Pitts, Region 13              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Head, Jhkyah                 07 Ennis Heat            13.13q  6       
  2 Rusk, Tinesha                13 SE Wolverines         13.59q  5 13.583
  3 Archangel, Mahogany          01 Baytown               13.59q  1 13.585
  4 Carrington, Ariana           04 Ibtt Blazers          13.67q  2       
  5 King, Bryane                 01 Baytown               13.69q  5       
  6 Hooper, Janiaa               07 North TX Long         13.73q  5       
  7 Calhoun, Loretta             13 SE Wolverines         13.84q  2       
  8 Leonard, Jada                01 Baytown               13.86q  5       
  9 Woods, Toni                  03 Round Rock            13.94   6 13.933
 10 Fields, Sanaa                06 Pitt Elite T          13.94   3 13.934
 11 Bracken, Brielle             10 Midland Crus          13.97   6       
 12 Mixon, Bree                  09 Canyon Track          14.01   4       
 13 Jones, Mickii                04 Milligan Air          14.06   4       
 14 Henry, Kayden                07 North TX Long         14.20   4       
 15 Ebasehonofa, Danielle        02 City Of Edinburg      14.23   1       
 16 Mitchell, Basia              06 Pitt Elite T          14.24   2       
 17 Lloyd, Benyonce              05 Temple Flyer          14.34   2       
 18 Spencer, Indya               12 Jamerican Fl          14.36   2       
 19 Johnson, Jaida               13 West Dallas           14.37   4       
 20 Dickerson, Kaya              02 La Feria Tra          14.46   3 14.454
 21 Rhoden, Mckenzie             07 M  M Track C          14.46   3 14.458
 22 Wilbarger, Zamya             06 Pitt Elite T          14.51   1       
 23 Jones, Kaleah                07 North TX Long         14.54   5       
 24 Batiste, Jermiah             14 Houston Red           14.64   1       
 25 Oberholtzer, Maddie          03 New Braunfels         14.75   3       
 26 Paredes, Andrea Elizabet     02 City Of Edinburg      14.78   2       
 27 Flippin, Kylie               08 Wichita Fall          14.87   3       
 28 Wright, Reagan               12 Como                  14.93   6       
 29 Mcpherson, Akaisha           12 Jamerican Fl          14.94   1       
 30 Fernandez, Alyssa            10 West Texas T          15.17   6       
 31 Sanchez, Lana                02 McAllen               15.27   1       
 32 Lindsey, Isabella            05 Unattached            15.35   3       
 33 Ruiz, Ashlyn Cyanne          02 City Of Edinburg      15.37   1       
 34 Reyna, Martel                03 Running Wolf          15.45   6       
 35 Johnson, Amber               04 Watauga               16.02   6       
 36 Vazquez, Violetta            16 Corpus Chris          17.85   5