Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================          
 Meet Record: R 25.59  2010        J Reed, 07 Prosper                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Poullard, Kennedi            14 Htown Track Club      28.12q          
  2 Calhoun, Loretta             13 SE Wolverines         28.45           
  3 Fields, Sanaa                06 Pitt Elite T          29.50           
  4 Hausman, Camille             05 Team Supreme          29.95           
  5 Medrano, Mariel              02 Midvalley Tr          30.71           
  6 Mardrid, Tara                02 Mission               30.98           
  7 Montalbo, Trinity            03 Cfpo  Mid Ci          31.10           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Carrington, Ariana           04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21  28.201   
  2 Hooper, Janiaa               07 North TX Long         29.31           
  3 Wright, Reagan               12 Como                  30.58           
  4 Oberholtzer, Maddie          03 New Braunfels         30.85           
  5 Flippin, Kylie               08 Wichita Fall          30.88           
  6 Williams, LaNessa            15 San Antonio East      30.91           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Hearn, Steveanna             04 Little Elm L          27.86q          
  2 May, Mya                     12 Jamerican Fl          28.53           
  3 Batiste, Jermiah             14 Houston Red           28.88           
  4 Cole, Jocelyn                16 Unattached            31.93           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 George, Abrianna             12 Jamerican Fl          26.84q          
  2 Bigam, Aniyah                13 Wildcat Yout          27.14q          
  3 Rusk, Tinesha                13 SE Wolverines         28.13q          
  4 King, Bryane                 01 Baytown               28.21  28.206   
  5 Jones, Cyprianna             01 Baytown               28.65           
  6 Taylor, Timyziah             01 Texas Heat T          28.92           
  7 Jones, Mickii                04 Milligan Air          29.11           
  8 Lopez, Dayanetzi             02 Rio Grande City       30.80           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Head, Jhkyah                 07 Ennis Heat            26.77q          
  2 Collins, Jordan              05 Bvwcs Youth           27.68q          
  3 Birdow, Ameliah              07 Ennis Heat            27.96q          
  4 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.68           
  5 Paredes, Karla Isabel        02 City Of Edinburg      29.98           
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Bracken, Brielle             10 Midland Crus          28.75           
  2 Woods, Toni                  03 Round Rock            28.81           
  3 Mitchell, Basia              06 Pitt Elite T          28.98           
  4 Dickerson, Kaya              02 La Feria Tra          29.80           
  5 Lloyd, Benyonce              05 Temple Flyer          30.25           
  6 Ramirez, Alexis              02 Edcouch Elsa          33.22           
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 25.59  2010        J Reed, 07 Prosper                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Head, Jhkyah                 07 Ennis Heat            26.77q  5       
  2 George, Abrianna             12 Jamerican Fl          26.84q  4       
  3 Bigam, Aniyah                13 Wildcat Yout          27.14q  4       
  4 Collins, Jordan              05 Bvwcs Youth           27.68q  5       
  5 Hearn, Steveanna             04 Little Elm L          27.86q  3       
  6 Birdow, Ameliah              07 Ennis Heat            27.96q  5       
  7 Poullard, Kennedi            14 Htown Track Club      28.12q  1       
  8 Rusk, Tinesha                13 SE Wolverines         28.13q  4       
  9 Carrington, Ariana           04 Ibtt Blazers          28.21   2 28.201
 10 King, Bryane                 01 Baytown               28.21   4 28.206
 11 Calhoun, Loretta             13 SE Wolverines         28.45   1       
 12 May, Mya                     12 Jamerican Fl          28.53   3       
 13 Jones, Cyprianna             01 Baytown               28.65   4       
 14 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers          28.68   5       
 15 Bracken, Brielle             10 Midland Crus          28.75   6       
 16 Woods, Toni                  03 Round Rock            28.81   6       
 17 Batiste, Jermiah             14 Houston Red           28.88   3       
 18 Taylor, Timyziah             01 Texas Heat T          28.92   4       
 19 Mitchell, Basia              06 Pitt Elite T          28.98   6       
 20 Jones, Mickii                04 Milligan Air          29.11   4       
 21 Hooper, Janiaa               07 North TX Long         29.31   2       
 22 Fields, Sanaa                06 Pitt Elite T          29.50   1       
 23 Dickerson, Kaya              02 La Feria Tra          29.80   6       
 24 Hausman, Camille             05 Team Supreme          29.95   1       
 25 Paredes, Karla Isabel        02 City Of Edinburg      29.98   5       
 26 Lloyd, Benyonce              05 Temple Flyer          30.25   6       
 27 Wright, Reagan               12 Como                  30.58   2       
 28 Medrano, Mariel              02 Midvalley Tr          30.71   1       
 29 Lopez, Dayanetzi             02 Rio Grande City       30.80   4       
 30 Oberholtzer, Maddie          03 New Braunfels         30.85   2       
 31 Flippin, Kylie               08 Wichita Fall          30.88   2       
 32 Williams, LaNessa            15 San Antonio East      30.91   2       
 33 Mardrid, Tara                02 Mission               30.98   1       
 34 Montalbo, Trinity            03 Cfpo  Mid Ci          31.10   1       
 35 Cole, Jocelyn                16 Unattached            31.93   3       
 36 Ramirez, Alexis              02 Edcouch Elsa          33.22   6