Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016            
           www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com           
                 McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                 
 
Event 60  Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 57.42  2010        J Reed, 07 Prosper              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Poullard, Kennedi            14 Htown Track Club    1:02.28q   
  2 Wilson, Lashiara             13 Wildcat Yout        1:03.83q   
  3 Gaston, Kyra                 05 Unattached          1:05.77    
  4 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers        1:09.47    
  5 Frierson, Samya              06 Unattached          1:13.24    
  6 Cole, Jocelyn                16 Unattached          1:17.33    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Birdow, Ameliah              07 Ennis Heat          1:01.48q   
  2 Mitchell, Braleigh           06 East Texas T        1:06.23    
  3 Chance, Alicia               12 Jamerican Fl        1:06.61    
  4 Wheelan, Abigail             07 Allen               1:07.83    
  5 Scott, Ayana                 04 Ibtt Blazers        1:10.27    
  6 Sylvester, Makayla           01 Beaumont            1:13.35    
  7 Schedit, Annalie             03 Boerne              1:17.85    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Breanna               12 Jamerican Fl        1:04.94q   
  2 Jetton, Makiya               13 SE Wolverines       1:05.26q   
  3 Paredes, Karla Isabel        02 City Of Edinburg    1:09.10    
  4 Morrow, Tanyiah              04 Ibtt Blazers        1:14.38    
  5 Bazan, Natalie               02 Weslaco Summ        1:15.72    
  6 Smith, Jayela                14 Flight Track        1:26.41    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hearn, Steveanna             04 Little Elm L        1:04.71q   
  2 Wisner, Caylynn              13 Wildcat Yout        1:05.81    
  3 Paredes, Andrea Elizabet     02 City Of Edinburg    1:06.71    
  4 Roberson, Kiyah              01 Galena Park         1:07.00    
  5 Thomas, Katelyn              01 Beaumont            1:08.06    
  6 Wells, Joy                   05 City Of Bryan       1:08.63    
  7 Montalbo, Trinity            03 Cfpo  Mid Ci        1:10.59    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 George, Abrianna             12 Jamerican Fl        1:01.22q   
  2 Collins, Jordan              05 Bvwcs Youth         1:05.65q   
  3 Banks, Jynasia               07 Sherman             1:09.06    
  4 Lopez, Thaily                02 Team Dash           1:11.96    
  5 Dunn, Makyla                 05 Bvwcs Youth         1:12.01    
  6 Medrano, Mariel              02 Midvalley Tr        1:12.80    
  7 Littles, Jaynia              03 Pflugerville        1:14.66    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.42  2010        J Reed, 07 Prosper              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 George, Abrianna             12 Jamerican Fl        1:01.22q  5
  2 Birdow, Ameliah              07 Ennis Heat          1:01.48q  2
  3 Poullard, Kennedi            14 Htown Track Club    1:02.28q  1
  4 Wilson, Lashiara             13 Wildcat Yout        1:03.83q  1
  5 Hearn, Steveanna             04 Little Elm L        1:04.71q  4
  6 Smith, Breanna               12 Jamerican Fl        1:04.94q  3
  7 Jetton, Makiya               13 SE Wolverines       1:05.26q  3
  8 Collins, Jordan              05 Bvwcs Youth         1:05.65q  5
  9 Gaston, Kyra                 05 Unattached          1:05.77   1
 10 Wisner, Caylynn              13 Wildcat Yout        1:05.81   4
 11 Mitchell, Braleigh           06 East Texas T        1:06.23   2
 12 Chance, Alicia               12 Jamerican Fl        1:06.61   2
 13 Paredes, Andrea Elizabet     02 City Of Edinburg    1:06.71   4
 14 Roberson, Kiyah              01 Galena Park         1:07.00   4
 15 Wheelan, Abigail             07 Allen               1:07.83   2
 16 Thomas, Katelyn              01 Beaumont            1:08.06   4
 17 Wells, Joy                   05 City Of Bryan       1:08.63   4
 18 Banks, Jynasia               07 Sherman             1:09.06   5
 19 Paredes, Karla Isabel        02 City Of Edinburg    1:09.10   3
 20 Oliver, Kiyonna              04 Ibtt Blazers        1:09.47   1
 21 Scott, Ayana                 04 Ibtt Blazers        1:10.27   2
 22 Montalbo, Trinity            03 Cfpo  Mid Ci        1:10.59   4
 23 Lopez, Thaily                02 Team Dash           1:11.96   5
 24 Dunn, Makyla                 05 Bvwcs Youth         1:12.01   5
 25 Medrano, Mariel              02 Midvalley Tr        1:12.80   5
 26 Frierson, Samya              06 Unattached          1:13.24   1
 27 Sylvester, Makayla           01 Beaumont            1:13.35   2
 28 Morrow, Tanyiah              04 Ibtt Blazers        1:14.38   3
 29 Littles, Jaynia              03 Pflugerville        1:14.66   5
 30 Bazan, Natalie               02 Weslaco Summ        1:15.72   3
 31 Cole, Jocelyn                16 Unattached          1:17.33   1
 32 Schedit, Annalie             03 Boerne              1:17.85   2
 33 Smith, Jayela                14 Flight Track        1:26.41   3