Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      7/29/2016 - 11:00 AM
                  Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016                  
                 www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                  
                       McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                        
 
Event 64  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 & Under
===================================================================             
 Meet Record: R 49.38  1995        Region 5, Region 5                           
                       Applewhite, Montgomery, Pitts, Jones                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#             
===================================================================             
Preliminaries                                                                   
  1 01 Baytown  'A'                                       51.77q  4             
     1) Archangel, Mahogany             2) Jones, Cyprianna                     
     3) King, Bryane                    4) Leonard, Jada                        
     5) Murray, Anahlynn                6)                                      
  2 01 Beaumont  'A'                                      53.77q  2             
     1) Collins, Christasia             2) Sylvester, Makayla                   
     3) Thomas, Katelyn                 4) Traylor, Kadence                     
     5) White, Brianna                  6) Ford, Kennedy                        
  3 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                          53.78q  3             
     1) Jetton, Makiya                  2) Calhoun, Loretta                     
     3) Mitchell, Samya                 4) Mitchell, Sanya                      
     5) Rusk, Tinesha                   6) Timmons, Trekedria                   
  4 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                   54.36q  2             
     1) Smith, Breanna                  2) Spencer, Indya                       
     3) May, Mya                        4) Mcpherson, Akaisha                   
     5) George, Abrianna                6) Chance, Alicia                       
  5 07 Garland  'A'                                       54.56q  1             
     1) Daviswilson, Ariana             2) Marshall, Jeren                      
     3) Phillips, Kira                  4) Williams, Mashala                    
  6 13 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                          54.83q  3             
     1) Wilson, Lashiara                2) Wisner, Caylynn                      
     3) Kidane, Aniyah                  4) Bigam, Aniyah                        
  7 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  54.85q  4             
     1) Carrington, Ariana              2) Catlin, Jadin                        
     3) Morrow, Tanyiah                 4) Oliver, Kiyonna                      
     5) Alvord, Emma                    6)                                      
  8 07 Allen  'A'                                         55.98q  1             
     1) Braxton, Kaylah                 2) Edwards, Kierra                      
     3) Formella, Zofia                 4) Green, Sydney                        
     5) Hewitt, Demya                   6) Wheelan, Abigail                     
  9 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              56.38   3             
     1) Ebasehonofa, Danielle           2) Ruiz, Ashlyn Cyanne                  
     3) Sullivan, Bailey Ann            4) Sosa, Madisyn Rae                    
     5) Flores, Cachelle                6) Garcia, Halle                        
 10 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   56.72   4             
     1) Bryant, Kyndl                   2) Harris, Tanaiya                      
     3) Hausman, Camille                4) Young, Aniyah                        
     5) Gooden, Jalyn                   6) Allen, Ashyrane                      
 11 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                 57.35   1             
     1) Crawford, Aaliyah               2) Ross, Ariel                          
     3) Rockmore, Kimora                4) Brazle, Shamarya                     
 12 01 Galena Park  'A'                                   57.69   1             
     1) Benefield, Jada                 2) Jordan, Anaiah                       
     3) Roberson, Kiyah                 4) Singleton, Chelsy                    
     5) Adams, Mia                      6) Roberson, Eryka                      
 13 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                                  58.43   1             
     1) Cooper, Sanyah                  2) Forte, Makynzie                      
     3) Scott, Ayana                    4) Smith, Autumn                        
 14 02 McAllen  'A'                                       58.53   2             
     1) Garr, Bethany Alondra           2) Hornbuckle, Brynn                    
     3) Sanchez, Lana                   4) Garza, Sophia                        
 15 04 Little Elm Lightning Tc  'A'                       58.99   4             
     1) Bolden, Gabrielle               2) Giles, Jamara                        
     3) Harbor, Myla                    4) Mason, Amani                         
 16 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                  59.27   2             
     1) Mcfloyd, Atira                  2) Nelson, Treazure                     
     3) Scott, Ivory                    4) Tucker, Taliyah                      
     5) Hawkins, Kenya                  6)                                      
 17 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                                 59.42   2             
     1) Chaparro, Alyssa                2) Pitt, Tirzah                         
     3) Test, Mackenzie                 4) Venson, Michael                      
 18 02 Edcouch Elsa Track Club  'A'                     1:00.08   3             
     1) Perez, Robynn                   2) Ramirez, Alexis                      
     3) Rodea, Miranda                  4) Vasquez, Arely                       
 19 07 Garland  'B'                                     1:00.11   4             
     1) Hollins, Caitlin                2) Lee, Javana                          
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Whittle, Mariah                      
     5) Whaley, Bryanah                 6)                                      
 20 03 New Braunfels  'A'                               1:00.57   3             
     1) Cass, Kaylin                    2) Conder, Paislee                      
     3) Coronado, Leila                 4) Oberholtzer, Maddie                  
     5) Cochran, Falon                  6) Coronado, Francesca                  
 21 02 McAllen  'B'                                     1:01.81   3             
     1) Pace, Kailani                   2) De La Fuente, Ariana                 
     3) Saenz, Aleah                    4) Hernandez, Amare                     
     5) Palos, Frida                    6)                                      
 -- 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                            DQ   3             
     1) Connor, Jakhyra                 2) Fields, Sanaa                        
     3) Mitchell, Basia                 4) Wilbarger, Zamya                     
 -- 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                      DQ   2 early exchge
     1) Lisenbe, Briley                 2) Lloyd, Benyonce                      
     3) Mack, Ali                       4) Smith, Keyonia                       
     5) Berry, Ashaya                   6) Berry, Azaria