Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 73  Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================          
 Meet Record: R 11.87  1991        Demario Wesley, Region 12              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
================================================================          
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Braxton, Jaylon              13 Athletico Racers      13.06q          
  2 Thomas, Isaiah               01 Texas Heat T          13.20q          
  3 Cash, Jesse                  01 Baytown               13.22q          
  4 Anthony, Chancellor          04 Tarrant Elite         14.02           
  5 Smith, Jayton                12 Como                  14.31           
  6 Sanchez, Julien              17 Riot                  14.52           
  7 Yruegas, Kyle                16 Corpus Chris          15.11           
  8 Lozano, Esai                 03 Running Wolf          15.18           
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Mascorro, Alexis             02 Progreso Tra          13.27q          
  2 Maxie, Johnthan              07 North TX Long         13.34           
  3 Givens, Irmante              01 Texas Heat T          13.66           
  4 Hendrix, Caleb               12 Jamerican Fl          13.87  13.870   
  5 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          14.14           
  6 Munguia, Nathan              02 City Of Harl          14.38           
  7 Campbell, Ernest             16 Unattached            15.50           
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Williams, Treyshawn          13 Dallas                13.47           
  2 Jolly, Ryland Beau           10 San Angelo            15.33           
  3 Hickmon, Kaleb               12 Como                  15.84           
  4 Webster, Brandon             16 Corpus Chris          16.24           
  5 Berger, Beckett              03 New Braunfels         16.29           
  6 Bailey, Riley                03 Burnet                16.39           
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Cantu, Christian             02 Superior Ath          13.08q          
  2 Manuel, Tyrell               10 Farris Tall           13.25q          
  3 Dunn, Jabori                 05 Bvwcs Youth           13.30q          
  4 Money, Luke                  07 Frisco Heat           13.48           
  5 Forte, Jackson               07 Frisco Heat           13.77           
  6 Cox, Caterrin                07 Ennis Heat            13.81           
  7 Garcia, Caleb                17 Riot                  15.32           
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                     
  1 Geter, Jaytric               13 Athletico Racers      13.31q          
  2 Wright, Zavion               07 Garland               13.87  13.864   
  3 Smith, Maqua                 05 Groesbeck Sp          13.96           
  4 Mulkey, Jordan               05 City Of Waco          13.99           
  5 Gudino, Ryhan                02 City Of Edinburg      14.55           
  6 Gonzalez Zuniga, Giovann     02 City Of Edinburg      14.65           
  7 Lozano, Erik                 02 City Of Edinburg      14.75           
  8 Searcy, Ashtyn               06 Pitt Elite T          15.86           
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 11.87  1991        Demario Wesley, Region 12              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Braxton, Jaylon              13 Athletico Racers      13.06q  1       
  2 Cantu, Christian             02 Superior Ath          13.08q  4       
  3 Thomas, Isaiah               01 Texas Heat T          13.20q  1       
  4 Cash, Jesse                  01 Baytown               13.22q  1       
  5 Manuel, Tyrell               10 Farris Tall           13.25q  4       
  6 Mascorro, Alexis             02 Progreso Tra          13.27q  2       
  7 Dunn, Jabori                 05 Bvwcs Youth           13.30q  4       
  8 Geter, Jaytric               13 Athletico Racers      13.31q  5       
  9 Maxie, Johnthan              07 North TX Long         13.34   2       
 10 Williams, Treyshawn          13 Dallas                13.47   3       
 11 Money, Luke                  07 Frisco Heat           13.48   4       
 12 Givens, Irmante              01 Texas Heat T          13.66   2       
 13 Forte, Jackson               07 Frisco Heat           13.77   4       
 14 Cox, Caterrin                07 Ennis Heat            13.81   4       
 15 Wright, Zavion               07 Garland               13.87   5 13.864
 16 Hendrix, Caleb               12 Jamerican Fl          13.87   2 13.870
 17 Smith, Maqua                 05 Groesbeck Sp          13.96   5       
 18 Mulkey, Jordan               05 City Of Waco          13.99   5       
 19 Anthony, Chancellor          04 Tarrant Elite         14.02   1       
 20 Hicks, Kalib                 04 Ibtt Blazers          14.14   2       
 21 Smith, Jayton                12 Como                  14.31   1       
 22 Munguia, Nathan              02 City Of Harl          14.38   2       
 23 Sanchez, Julien              17 Riot                  14.52   1       
 24 Gudino, Ryhan                02 City Of Edinburg      14.55   5       
 25 Gonzalez Zuniga, Giovann     02 City Of Edinburg      14.65   5       
 26 Lozano, Erik                 02 City Of Edinburg      14.75   5       
 27 Yruegas, Kyle                16 Corpus Chris          15.11   1       
 28 Lozano, Esai                 03 Running Wolf          15.18   1       
 29 Garcia, Caleb                17 Riot                  15.32   4       
 30 Jolly, Ryland Beau           10 San Angelo            15.33   3       
 31 Campbell, Ernest             16 Unattached            15.50   2       
 32 Hickmon, Kaleb               12 Como                  15.84   3       
 33 Searcy, Ashtyn               06 Pitt Elite T          15.86   5       
 34 Webster, Brandon             16 Corpus Chris          16.24   3       
 35 Berger, Beckett              03 New Braunfels         16.29   3       
 36 Bailey, Riley                03 Burnet                16.39   3