Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License    7/29/2016 - 1:22 PM
                Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016                 
                www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                
                      McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                      
 
Event 75  Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 & Under
================================================================             
 Meet Record: R 55.34  7/29/2007   Raashaan Reason, 13 Stampede              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Roseboro, Mason              14 Htown Track Club    1:02.96q             
  2 Cash, Jesse                  01 Baytown             1:03.35q 1:03.3471   
  3 Anthony, Chancellor          04 Tarrant Elite       1:04.39              
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan Hunter     02 City Of Edinburg    1:08.34              
  5 De Boer, Jilt                04 Stephenville        1:09.23              
  6 Garcia, Caleb                17 Riot                1:11.22              
  7 Washington, Jeremiah         03 City Of Hutto       1:14.82              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kramer, Seth                 07 Mutiny Elite        1:02.08q             
  2 Hampton, Traivion            13 Athletico Racers    1:02.09q             
  3 Mascorro, Evan               02 Weslaco Summ       J1:03.35  1:03.3476   
  4 Jolly, Ryland Beau           10 San Angelo          1:08.51              
  5 Quintanilla, Martin          16 Corpus Chris        1:20.79              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Terronez, Anthony            04 Tysa Texans         1:03.72              
  2 Beck, Chandler               01 Baytown             1:04.45              
  3 Servantes, Ryan D            02 Midvalley Tr        1:06.61              
  4 Dixon, Darius                05 Mcgregor Sum        1:09.96              
  5 Fletcher, Mekhi              04 Little Elm L        1:11.27              
  6 Bell, Xavier                 14 Houston Red         1:11.30              
  7 Reyes, Anthony               16 Pure Speed P        1:18.72              
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Treyshawn          13 Dallas                58.14q             
  2 Biddle, Chace                13 Athletico Racers      59.43q             
  3 Morales, Jose                02 Rio Grande City     1:01.46q             
  4 Buckels, Carlon              05 City Of Waco        1:04.99              
  5 Adams, Eli                   03 City Of Hutto       1:06.77              
  6 Sanchez, Jacob               16 Unattached          1:16.59              
  7 Reyes, Adrian                16 Pure Speed P        1:17.05              
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Forte, Jackson               07 Frisco Heat         1:02.48q             
  2 Paulhill, Duwayne            05 Bvwcs Youth         1:04.36              
  3 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Denton      1:08.81              
  4 Smith, Camren                12 Jamerican Fl        1:12.38              
  5 Ormond, Luke                 03 Boerne              1:13.86              
  6 Taunton, Hudson              08 Cool Running        1:20.90              
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Zavala, Christopher          02 McAllen             1:03.81              
  2 Richard, Trevelyan           01 Beaumont            1:03.97              
  3 Clower, David                02 Midvalley Tr        1:04.63              
  4 Ward, Dakaylon               07 Pleasant Gro        1:04.70              
  5 Walton, Jeremiah             06 Pitt Elite T        1:21.02              
===================================================================          
 Meet Record: R 55.34  7/29/2007   Raashaan Reason, 13 Stampede Trk          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#          
===================================================================          
Preliminaries                                                                
  1 Williams, Treyshawn          13 Dallas                58.14q  4          
  2 Biddle, Chace                13 Athletico Racers      59.43q  4          
  3 Morales, Jose                02 Rio Grande City     1:01.46q  4          
  4 Kramer, Seth                 07 Mutiny Elite        1:02.08q  2          
  5 Hampton, Traivion            13 Athletico Racers    1:02.09q  2          
  6 Forte, Jackson               07 Frisco Heat         1:02.48q  5          
  7 Roseboro, Mason              14 Htown Track Club    1:02.96q  1          
  8 Cash, Jesse                  01 Baytown             1:03.35q  1 1:03.3471
  9 Mascorro, Evan               02 Weslaco Summ       J1:03.35   2 1:03.3476
 10 Terronez, Anthony            04 Tysa Texans         1:03.72   3          
 11 Zavala, Christopher          02 McAllen             1:03.81   6          
 12 Richard, Trevelyan           01 Beaumont            1:03.97   6          
 13 Paulhill, Duwayne            05 Bvwcs Youth         1:04.36   5          
 14 Anthony, Chancellor          04 Tarrant Elite       1:04.39   1          
 15 Beck, Chandler               01 Baytown             1:04.45   3          
 16 Clower, David                02 Midvalley Tr        1:04.63   6          
 17 Ward, Dakaylon               07 Pleasant Gro        1:04.70   6          
 18 Buckels, Carlon              05 City Of Waco        1:04.99   4          
 19 Servantes, Ryan D            02 Midvalley Tr        1:06.61   3          
 20 Adams, Eli                   03 City Of Hutto       1:06.77   4          
 21 Rodriguez, Nathan Hunter     02 City Of Edinburg    1:08.34   1          
 22 Jolly, Ryland Beau           10 San Angelo          1:08.51   2          
 23 Reil, Kenan                  04 City Of Denton      1:08.81   5          
 24 De Boer, Jilt                04 Stephenville        1:09.23   1          
 25 Dixon, Darius                05 Mcgregor Sum        1:09.96   3          
 26 Garcia, Caleb                17 Riot                1:11.22   1          
 27 Fletcher, Mekhi              04 Little Elm L        1:11.27   3          
 28 Bell, Xavier                 14 Houston Red         1:11.30   3          
 29 Smith, Camren                12 Jamerican Fl        1:12.38   5          
 30 Ormond, Luke                 03 Boerne              1:13.86   5          
 31 Washington, Jeremiah         03 City Of Hutto       1:14.82   1          
 32 Sanchez, Jacob               16 Unattached          1:16.59   4          
 33 Reyes, Adrian                16 Pure Speed P        1:17.05   4          
 34 Reyes, Anthony               16 Pure Speed P        1:18.72   3          
 35 Quintanilla, Martin          16 Corpus Chris        1:20.79   2          
 36 Taunton, Hudson              08 Cool Running        1:20.90   5          
 37 Walton, Jeremiah             06 Pitt Elite T        1:21.02   6