Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              7/30/2016 - 3:00 PM
                     Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016                      
                     www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                     
                           McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                           
 
Event 97  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Under
===================================================================                    
 Meet Record: R 48.64  7/28/2012   07 Ferrari Speed Track Club, 07                     
                       A Blake, D Norwood, T Roberts, M Anderson                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Preliminaries                                                                          
  1 05 Texas Elite  'A'                                   50.16q  2                    
     1) Coaster, Jamya                  2) Hinton, Nycierra                            
     3) Lampkin, Eulasia                4) Sanders, Talayssia                          
  2 07 Garland  'A'                                       50.20q  4                    
     1) Griffin, Alexis                 2) Oloruntimilehin, Jada                       
     3) Albert, Shardae                 4) Smith, Aayinde                              
  3 06 East Texas Track Club  'A'                         50.45q  2                    
     1) Evans, Angell                   2) Holland, Maliyah                            
     3) Newsome, Asia                   4) Talley, Shantayl                            
     5) Rusk, Jailyn                    6)                                             
  4 01 Beaumont  'A'                                      50.68q  1                    
     1) Arline, Brianna                 2) Franklin, Jayla                             
     3) Howard, Brianna                 4) Joubert, Amaria                             
     5) Shults, Paxton                  6) Carpenter, Rayne                            
  5 04 Westside Baptist Churchtrac  'A'                   51.28q  1                    
     1) Banks, Macie                    2) Green, Laila                                
     3) Jackson, Zhora                  4) Jamison, Mikyla                             
     5) Davis, Avyonia                  6) Johnson, Dahlia                             
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  51.43q  3                    
     1) Hiler, Xariyah                  2) Mongo, Candace                              
     3) Smith, India                    4) Sorrell, Raven                              
     5) Goree, Destiny                  6)                                             
  7 13 Feet Ahead Track Club  'A'                         52.87q  4                    
     1) Poullard, Christeanna           2) Jacobs, Jazmen                              
     3) Hillard, Suncery                4) Slone, Tayla                                
  8 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                         53.49q  4                    
     1) Eaglin, Baylee                  2) Harris, Keorie                              
     3) St Romain, Bailee               4) Tucker, Fredaza                             
     5) Curette, Sydnee                 6)                                             
  9 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              53.54   3                    
     1) Gonzalez, Karla P               2) Larsen, Hannah                              
     3) Mitchell, Briana N              4) Selber, Danya Mikel                         
     5) Lopez, Secilia                  6)                                             
 10 02 Weslaco Summer Track  'A'                          53.91   3                    
     1) Arndt, Emma                     2) Caceres, Jiovana                            
     3) Ebarb, Amity                    4) Guzman, Bryssa                              
 11 07 M  M Track Club Greenville  'A'                    54.02   1                    
     1) Jones, Jazmyne                  2) Mapps, Tamara                               
     3) Simpson, Matiya                 4) Williams, Jonashia                          
 12 01 Baytown  'A'                                       54.07   3                    
     1) Bookman, Mia                    2) Jones, Makeedah                             
     3) Payne, Pashun                   4) Williams, Tynia                             
     5) Andrews, Kerliyah               6)                                             
 13 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                   54.11   2                    
     1) Calicut, Callie                 2) Jacobs, Elyse                               
     3) Roberts, Autumn                 4) Taylor, Morgan                              
 14 02 Superior Athletics  'A'                            54.35   4                    
     1) Brito, Valeria                  2) Flores, Rylie                               
     3) Garza, Jada                     4) Saldana, Melanie                            
 15 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                   54.47   1                    
     1) Brown, Lavina                   2) Jones, Ayanna                               
     3) Mccauley, Francis               4) Tellez, Liliah                              
     5) Winn, Jasmine                   6) Mireles, Nadia                              
 16 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                         54.71   1                    
     1) Akinsuroju, Joi                 2) Bruce, Ashlyn                               
     3) Miles, Jayda                    4) Rodgers, Kenyasia                           
     5) Terry, Jordan                   6)                                             
 17 02 McAllen  'A'                                       55.16   4                    
     1) Aviles, Gabriella               2) Martinez, Anna                              
     3) Milam, Halle                    4) Sanchez, Sabina                             
 18 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                                 55.38   3                    
     1) Dore, Samantha                  2) Ratcliff, Rayna                             
     3) Laurence, Taryn                 4) Torrence, Jamysha                           
     5) Sheppard, Breanna               6) Mcguire, Neveah                             
 19 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                              55.57   2                    
     1) Cantu, Danna                    2) Cantu, Dayana I                             
     3) Rodriguez Briones, Tatiana Nico 4) Villarreal, Heaven Angel                    
 20 07 Garland  'C'                                       56.15   1                    
     1) Hewitt, Demya                   2) Rose, Jade                                  
     3) Holmes, Jessica                 4) Pondexter, Lhyric                           
 21 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   58.35   4                    
     1) Daniels, Laporsha               2) Johnson, Delijah                            
     3) Robinson, Dakayla               4) Rodriguez, Olivia                           
 -- 02 McAllen  'B'                                          DQ   3 passing out of zone
     1) Martinez, Mariana               2) Propst, Sutton                              
     3) Mtanous, Carolina               4) Del Rio, Claudia