Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        7/30/2016 - 3:00 PM
                  Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016                   
                  www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com                  
                        McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                        
 
Event 135  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 16 & Under
===================================================================              
 Meet Record: R 47.22  8/3/2014    01 Texas Heat Track Club, 01 Tex              
                       A Dobson, T Hardy, J Henderson, K Hudson                  
 Meet Record: * 47.53  7/28/2013   07 North TX Jackrabbits, 07 Nort              
                       M Dorsett, J Reed, N Ewing, K Lewis                       
    School                                              Prelims  H#              
===================================================================              
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 01 Galena Park  'A'                                   49.09q  1              
     1) Carter, Paige                   2) Judge, Diamond                        
     3) Milton, Diamond                 4) Moore, Shirmalyn                      
  2 01 Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                         49.42q  3              
     1) Crear, Alyssa                   2) Hubbard, Joelonce                     
     3) Pruitt, Kayla                   4) Sinegal, Trinity                      
     5) Mcdaniel, Chrishauna            6)                                       
  3 05 Temple Flyers Track And Fie  'A'                   49.59q  1              
     1) Davis, Roneisha                 2) Grimes, Emari                         
     3) Lewis, Alexis                   4) Miles, Rhea                           
     5) Johnson, Ariyan                 6)                                       
  4 13 Southeast Wolverines  'A'                          50.17q  2              
     1) Nickerson, Jakyevia             2) Wilson, Jade                          
     3) Yarbrough, Tatyana              4) Wheeler, Dazjah                       
  5 05 Bvwcs Youth Track Club  'A'                        50.42q  3              
     1) Cotton, Calyn                   2) Hunter, Onterria                      
     3) Pharms, Dajanae                 4) Straughter, Moesha                    
     5) Spivey, Lecresia                6) Straughter, Brandi                    
  6 14 Houston Red Raiders Youth S  'A'                   50.76q  2              
     1) Boston, Kendal                  2) Halstead, Makaylah                    
     3) Jacobs, Emerald                 4) Matthews, Amiya                       
  7 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  50.92q  1              
     1) Bogan, Makayla                  2) Downing, Savanah                      
     3) Redmond, Jessica                4) Smith, Mohagany                       
  8 05 Team Supreme Youth Track Cl  'A'                   51.02q  3              
     1) Dunn, Nakia                     2) Franson, Olivia                       
     3) Lee, Mariah                     4) Lemonia, Paige                        
     5) Evans, Zaria                    6)                                       
  9 12 Jamerican Flyers Track Club  'A'                   51.64   3              
     1) Jones, Kendreya                 2) Varmah, Aaliyah                       
     3) Jenkins, Karina                 4) May, Cora                             
     5) Frasier, Shamia                 6) Johnson, Keera                        
 10 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              52.05   1              
     1) De Leon, Valorie Renae          2) Ramirez, Cynthia                      
     3) Ramirez, Sophia Denise          4) Taylor, Angel Marie Moon              
     5) Garcia, Soledad                 6)                                       
 11 06 Pitt Elite Track Club  'A'                         52.11   2              
     1) Andrews, Kadeviuona             2) Burns, Malaysia                       
     3) Durham, Montrevia               4) Miles, Jeanay                         
 12 06 Jet Runners  'A'                                   52.79   2              
     1) Ballard, Kelanya                2) Foreman, Breanna                      
     3) Freeney, Trelynncia             4) Hall, Resha                           
 13 07 Garland  'A'                                       53.80   2              
     1) Harris, Chael                   2) Turner, Timia                         
     3) Redic, Tresur                   4) Smith, Zariah                         
     5) Jackson, Dalecia                6)                                       
 14 02 Superior Athletics  'A'                            53.94   3              
     1) Flores, Zoe                     2) Henry, Makayla                        
     3) Nitsch, Lanie                   4) Solis, Gabriella                      
     5) Garcia, Alexie                  6)                                       
 15 01 Galena Park  'B'                                   56.11   1              
     1) Cooper, Taylor                  2) Kegler, Asia                          
     3) Lawrence, Fikayo                4) Tilford, Cryslyn                      
     5) Franklin, Bethany               6) Guillory, Kaylin                      
 16 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                              56.89   3              
     1) Ednie, Debanhi Vianne           2) Garcia, Kendra R                      
     3) Rodriguez, Katelyn Danae        4) Vela, Priscilla Lizette               
     5) Huerta, Ana P                   6) Sanchez, Priscilla                    
 -- 12 Como  'A'                                             DQ   1 early at ex 3
     1) Wright, Adriana                 2) Hudson, Brianna                       
     3) King, Destiny                   4) Williams, Zyreca                      
     5) Burleson, Kyjele                6)                                       
 -- 13 Living Word Tigers  'A'                               DQ   3 early at ex 3
     1) Grant, Kiara                    2) Crawford, Cortlyn                     
     3) Branch, Irene                   4) Overstreet, Chardae                   
     5) Gray, Jyzmin                    6)