Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2016 - 7/28/2016 to 7/31/2016               
              www.Liverunningresults.com & RecordTiming.com               
                    McAllen Veterans Memorial Stadium                     
 
Event 146  Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 & Under
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 10.27  1991        Ronice Parrett, Region 10              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Grooms, Brodrick             05 Bvwcs Youth           11.25q  4       
  2 Boger, Caleb                 13 Mfbc Striders         11.30q  2       
  3 Richardson, Christian        05 Bvwcs Youth           11.47q  1       
  4 Savala, Markel               07 North TX Long         11.49q  4       
  5 Williams Jr, Roderick        12 Jamerican Fl          11.50q  1       
  6 Washington, DeKedrick        13 Super Sonics          11.51q  5       
  7 Caldwell, Daylon             05 Team Supreme          11.52q  3 11.514
  8 Jones, Devonte               05 Crusaders Tr          11.52q  1 11.518
  9 Shelley, Corbin              04 Ibtt Blazers          11.56   5 11.551
 10 Lawrence, Caleb              04 Granbury              11.56   3 11.557
 11 Sain, Tavis                  02 Alamo                 11.56   2 11.559
 12 Butler, Kevon                07 North TX Long         11.58   2       
 13 Brown, Quelen                14 Houston Red           11.71   3       
 14 Kelly, Coby                  04 Westside Bap          11.74   4       
 15 Clay, Caleb                  01 Kingdom Kids          11.81   5       
 16 Wade, Damien                 06 Dynasty Trac          11.97   5       
 17 Holloway, Kyre               07 Ennis Heat            12.00   3 11.995
 17 Glover, Garren               04 Ibtt Blazers          12.00   1 11.995
 19 Alvarado, Isaiah             09 City Of Lubbock       12.01   5       
 20 Brown, Daylon                12 Jamerican Fl          12.02   4       
 21 Lee, Jalen                   02 City Of Edinburg      12.04   5       
 22 Thornton, Clarence           14 Southside Yo          12.06   3       
 23 Segura, Pedro A              02 City Of Edinburg      12.10   2 12.095
 24 Kirby, Curtis                12 Como                  12.10   2 12.096
 25 Gonzalez, Trevor             10 Farris Tall           12.17   4 12.163
 25 Galvan, Ronny Isaac          02 City Of Edinburg      12.17   2 12.163
 27 Araguz, Aaron                02 Superior Ath          12.18   4       
 28 Ware, James                  01 Galena Park           12.20   5       
 29 Villanueva, Americo          02 Palmview Par          12.27   5       
 30 Roberts, Ivory               14 Houston Red           12.76   3       
 31 Juliano, Alexander           03 Boerne                12.91   1       
 32 Garcia, Joshua               03 Running Wolf          13.50   3