Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
            Games of Texas 2018 - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/2018             
                     www.Liverunningresults.com                      
                     College Station High School                     
 
Event 97  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 & Under
================================================================     
 Meet Record: R 48.64  7/28/2012   07 Ferrari Speed Track Club,      
                       A Blake, D Norwood, T Roberts, M Anderson     
    School                                               Finals      
================================================================     
Finals                                                               
  1 13 Wildcat Youth Sports  'A'                          50.00      
     1) 3950 Jones, Mashaylee           2) 3964 Wisner, Caylynn      
     3) 3951 Kidane, Aniyah             4) 3946 Bigam, Aniyah        
     5) 3960 Ragas, Victoria            6)                           
  2 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  50.36      
     1) 1402 Adams, Cadriana            2) 1414 Camacho, Alana       
     3) 1422 Catlin, Jadin              4) 1482 Oliver, Kiyonna      
     5) 1429 Day, Sophia                6) 1413 Butler, Ashtene      
  3 13 Stampede Track Club  'A'                           51.21      
     1) 3900 Lockett, Skylyer           2) 3882 Calhoun, Loretta     
     3) 3883 Campbell, De'Mariya        4) 3880 Burns, Aniyah        
  4 05 Sprinters  'A'                                     51.30      
     1) 2123 Adkins, Symoria            2) 2127 Green, Elnita        
     3) 2130 West, Alexus               4) 2126 Gooden, Kateria      
     5) 2128 Holman, Faith              6)                           
  5 12 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                              51.73      
     1) 3646 Presswood, Ajaceia         2) 3653 Simmons, Markiya     
     3) 3628 May, Mya                   4) 3640 Newbill, Whitni      
     5) 3584 Barrett, Cameryn           6)                           
  6 05 Team Supreme Youth Trk Club  'A'                   52.27      
     1) 2137 Bryant, Kyndl              2) 2166 Runnels, Rayona      
     3) 2131 Allen, Ashyrane            4) 2160 Minifee, Aaniya      
     5) 2153 Johnson, Kendraya          6) 2148 Hausman, Camille     
  7 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                  53.18      
     1) 1926 Walker, Tranice            2) 1909 Rodriguez, Hilaria   
     3) 1845 Abdallah, Anna             4) 1865 Guerrero, Aaliyah    
     5) 1923 Tucker, Taliyaha           6)                           
  8 15 Columbia Track Club  'A'                           53.50      
     1) 4057 Fonseca, Kayla             2) 4059 Gadison, Lelah       
     3) 4075 Martinez, Miranda          4) 4103 Toochiobi, Esomchukwu
     5) 4067 Hunter, Ainsley            6)