Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2018 - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/2018            
                    www.Liverunningresults.com                     
                    College Station High School                    
 
Event 117  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 3:34.23  7/26/2009   13 Dallas Stampede Track Cl   
                         E Massington, Q Lathan, J Bracy, R Reason 
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               3:57.88    
     1) Adams, Eli                      2) Choice, Darien          
     3) Choice Iii, Gary                4) Henderson, Isaiah       
     5) Thinram, Ken                    6) Chavana, Kayden         
  2 05 Team Supreme Youth Trk Club  'A'                 3:58.29    
     1) Douglas, Jabril                 2) Thomas, Jayvon          
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Govan, Chrishawn        
     5) Brackens, Jarod                 6)                         
  3 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'A'                  4:22.89    
     1) Powell, Stephen                 2) Baggerly, Grant         
     3) Mccartney, Landon               4) Ashburn, Lexavier       
     5) Mccartney, Cohen                6)                         
  4 11 Austin Striders Trk Cl  'B'                      4:30.57    
     1) Patterson, Isaiah               2) Wright, Christopher     
     3) Mimshenderson, Trecel           4) Taylor, Khyah           
     5) Nguyen, Hugo                    6)                         
  5 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'B'                  4:32.69    
     1) Brazeal, Joe                    2) Oaks, Clayton           
     3) Dunn, Karson                    4) Legg, Ty                
     5) Soto, Anthony                   6)                         
  6 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:39.67    
     1) Carpenter, Jarrett              2) Holt, Sidney            
     3) Johnson, Jatavious              4) Joneschambliss, Michael 
     5) Hicks, Kalib                    6)                         
  7 12 Como  'A'                                        4:47.10    
     1) Furch, Brian                    2) Rumfelt, Elijah         
     3) Cockerell, Benjamin             4) Wilson, Demari          
     5) Smith, Jayton                   6)                         
  8 03 City Of Hutto  'B'                               4:51.23    
     1) Chavana, Kayden                 2) Salazar, Caleb          
     3) Sterling, Caleb                 4) Thinram, Ken            
Section  2                                                         
  1 13 Dallas Mustangs  'A'                             3:33.95R   
     1) Bennett, Kingsley               2) Biddle, Chace           
     3) Geter, Jaytric                  4) Williams, Treyshawn     
  2 07 Garland  'A'                                     3:51.53    
     1) Wright, Zavion                  2) Emory, Tosta   Tj       
     3) Redic, Cory                     4) Jasso, Joshua           
     5) Johnson, Myron                  6)                         
  3 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                       3:52.57    
     1) Villarreal, Angel Tony          2) Ramirez, Daniel         
     3) Flores, Romeo                   4) Torres, Benito          
     5) Guerra Iii, Rene                6)                         
  4 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 3:59.00    
     1) Forte, Jackson                  2) Kramer, Seth            
     3) Lavender, Jaxson                4) Robinson, Joshua        
     5) Heavner, Tyler                  6) Perez, Noah             
  5 05 Ramonce Taylor Youth Assoc  'A'                  4:04.67    
     1) Fishbourne, Cody                2) Rodriguez, Rodolfo      
     3) Ortiz, Eric                     4) Tamez, Tyson            
     5) Hayes, David                    6) Ybanez, Briac           
  6 02 San Juan  'A'                                    4:04.68    
     1) Torres, Brandon                 2) Gudino, Ryhan           
     3) Lopez, Viggo                    4) Vega, Jason             
     5) Santoy, Francisco Jr.           6)                         
  7 02 Mission  'A'                                     4:07.19    
     1) Garcia, Josue                   2) Del Angel, Emilio       
     3) Martinez Jr, Rodrigo            4) Perales, Michael        
     5) Tirado, Jose                    6) Castaneda, Jorge        
 -- 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                   DNS    
     1) Coler, Emari                    2) Jefferies, Jason        
     3) Carter, Daniel                  4) Baker, Jkyri            
     5) Jefferies, Jaylen               6) Shankle, Devin          
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:34.23  7/26/2009   13 Dallas Stampede Track Club,
                         E Massington, Q Lathan, J Bracy, R Reason 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 13 Dallas Mustangs  'A'                             3:33.95R  2
     1) Bennett, Kingsley               2) Biddle, Chace           
     3) Geter, Jaytric                  4) Williams, Treyshawn     
  2 07 Garland  'A'                                     3:51.53   2
     1) Wright, Zavion                  2) Emory, Tosta   Tj       
     3) Redic, Cory                     4) Jasso, Joshua           
     5) Johnson, Myron                  6)                         
  3 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                       3:52.57   2
     1) Villarreal, Angel Tony          2) Ramirez, Daniel         
     3) Flores, Romeo                   4) Torres, Benito          
     5) Guerra Iii, Rene                6)                         
  4 03 City Of Hutto  'A'                               3:57.88   1
     1) Adams, Eli                      2) Choice, Darien          
     3) Choice Iii, Gary                4) Henderson, Isaiah       
     5) Thinram, Ken                    6) Chavana, Kayden         
  5 05 Team Supreme Youth Trk Club  'A'                 3:58.29   1
     1) Douglas, Jabril                 2) Thomas, Jayvon          
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Govan, Chrishawn        
     5) Brackens, Jarod                 6)                         
  6 07 Frisco Heat  'A'                                 3:59.00   2
     1) Forte, Jackson                  2) Kramer, Seth            
     3) Lavender, Jaxson                4) Robinson, Joshua        
     5) Heavner, Tyler                  6) Perez, Noah             
  7 05 Ramonce Taylor Youth Assoc  'A'                  4:04.67   2
     1) Fishbourne, Cody                2) Rodriguez, Rodolfo      
     3) Ortiz, Eric                     4) Tamez, Tyson            
     5) Hayes, David                    6) Ybanez, Briac           
  8 02 San Juan  'A'                                    4:04.68   2
     1) Torres, Brandon                 2) Gudino, Ryhan           
     3) Lopez, Viggo                    4) Vega, Jason             
     5) Santoy, Francisco Jr.           6)                         
  9 02 Mission  'A'                                     4:07.19   2
     1) Garcia, Josue                   2) Del Angel, Emilio       
     3) Martinez Jr, Rodrigo            4) Perales, Michael        
     5) Tirado, Jose                    6) Castaneda, Jorge        
 10 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'A'                  4:22.89   1
     1) Powell, Stephen                 2) Baggerly, Grant         
     3) Mccartney, Landon               4) Ashburn, Lexavier       
     5) Mccartney, Cohen                6)                         
 11 11 Austin Striders Trk Cl  'B'                      4:30.57   1
     1) Patterson, Isaiah               2) Wright, Christopher     
     3) Mimshenderson, Trecel           4) Taylor, Khyah           
     5) Nguyen, Hugo                    6)                         
 12 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'B'                  4:32.69   1
     1) Brazeal, Joe                    2) Oaks, Clayton           
     3) Dunn, Karson                    4) Legg, Ty                
     5) Soto, Anthony                   6)                         
 13 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                4:39.67   1
     1) Carpenter, Jarrett              2) Holt, Sidney            
     3) Johnson, Jatavious              4) Joneschambliss, Michael 
     5) Hicks, Kalib                    6)                         
 14 12 Como  'A'                                        4:47.10   1
     1) Furch, Brian                    2) Rumfelt, Elijah         
     3) Cockerell, Benjamin             4) Wilson, Demari          
     5) Smith, Jayton                   6)                         
 15 03 City Of Hutto  'B'                               4:51.23   1
     1) Chavana, Kayden                 2) Salazar, Caleb          
     3) Sterling, Caleb                 4) Thinram, Ken            
 -- 13 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                   DNS   2
     1) Coler, Emari                    2) Jefferies, Jason        
     3) Carter, Daniel                  4) Baker, Jkyri            
     5) Jefferies, Jaylen               6) Shankle, Devin