Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
               Games of Texas 2018 - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/2018               
                        www.Liverunningresults.com                        
                       College Station High School                        
 
Event 64  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 & Under
===================================================================       
 Meet Record: R 49.38  1995        Region 5, Region 5                     
                       Applewhite, Montgomery, Pitts, Jones               
    School                                              Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 07 North Texas Longhorns  'A'                         51.56q  4       
     1) 2971 Bollin, Kendall            2) 2981 Jackson, Janaria          
     3) 2974 Dabney, Jakayla            4) 2983 King, Shai Asia           
  2 01 Houstoncrosby Red Raiders  'A'                     52.45q  3       
     1) 198 Bell, Moriah                2) 203 Feagins, Kirstyn           
     3) 207 Jacobs, Lajainya            4) 210 Jones, Anaya               
     5) 214 Mcrae, Inez                 6)                                
  3 04 Westside Baptist Church Trk  'A'                   52.55q  2       
     1) 1707 Anderson, Olivia           2) 1728 Jamison, Mikinley         
     3) 1731 Johnson Brown, Kayla       4) 1743 Sewell, Rhylian           
     5) 1749 Wilson, Sydnee             6) 1746 Udabor, Augusta           
  4 04 Ibtt Blazers  'A'                                  53.64q  1       
     1) 1444 Head, Kailyn               2) 1462 Jones, Joy                
     3) 1475 Marion, Briley             4) 1509 Zint, Kalyn               
     5) 1476 Marion, Olivia             6) 1451 Holt, Anna                
  5 12 Como  'A'                                          54.13q  2       
     1) 3524 Robinsons, Zakyah          2) 3535 Waldai, Aolani            
     3) 3520 Norton, Amyah              4) 3519 Leonard, Zuriyah          
     5) 3511 Hall, Narissa              6)                                
  6 07 Burner Nation  'A'                                 54.89q  4       
     1) 2517 Brown, Bri                 2) 2516 Brooks, Elyssa            
     3) 2560 Williams, Jazlyn           4) 2513 Balous, Ryan              
  7 13 Duncanville Longhorn Track  'A'                    54.94q  1       
     1) 3715 Brooks, Lynnashia          2) 3724 Mcgary, Jakaylah          
     3) 3725 Simmons, Zaya              4) 3727 Thibodeaux, Carmin        
     5) 3716 Dobbins, Hailey            6) 3719 Jefferson, Jaide          
  8 07 Sherman Elite Track Club  'A'                      55.12q  4       
     1) 3049 Butler, Kzaria             2) 3062 Wilson, Brianah           
     3) 3052 Galloway, Aniya            4)                                
     5) 3053 Grigsby, Shynece           6)                                
  9 05 City Of Waco  'A'                                  55.35   3       
     1) 1889 Mcfloyd, Amyrie            2) 1900 Ochoa, Keyonna            
     3) 1859 Freeman, Mariyah           4) 1880 Kelly, Cemaria            
 10 07 City Of Allen  'A'                                 55.65   2       
     1) 2593 Ibe, Rachel                2) 2616 Tasker, Sahara            
     3) 2607 Okusagah, Angel            4) 2629 Willis, Nickya            
     5) 2576 Barker, Alexa              6) 2571 Anderson, Jillian         
 11 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'A'                    55.71   3       
     1) 2256 Pearson, Jaylynn           2) 2202 Bouteller, Delaney        
     3) 2237 Jones, Gabrielle           4) 2265 Schoepf, Riata            
     5) 2245 Leggett, Kyara             6)                                
 12 01 Baytown  'A'                                       57.00   4       
     1) 19 Jones, Alayjah               2) 28 Owens, Ashlynn              
     3) 30 Roberson, Lanae              4) 4312 Auguste, Sa'Nya           
     5) 27 Mosley, Jerriana             6) 35 Washington, Jamariah        
 13 02 San Juan  'A'                                      57.11   1       
     1) 866 Beraza, Sandy               2) 875 Cavazos, Mia               
     3) 883 De Leon, Kenya              4) 925 Sosa, Mia                  
     5) 872 Casas, Ava                  6)                                
 14 07 Garland  'A'                                       57.26   3       
     1) 2833 Mcghee, Ayrianna           2) 2776 Axson, Iyanna             
     3) 2835 Moore, Zyriah              4) 2861 Thompson, Zakya           
 15 05 Robertson County Flyers  'A'                       57.31   1       
     1) 2118 Blair, Jerlyssiah          2) 2119 Blair, Jermyssiah         
     3) 2120 Green, Teniyah             4) 2122 Woods, Brianna            
 16 04 Triumph Youth Sports  'A'                          57.35   4       
     1) 1651 Gamble, Laila              2) 1659 Nunn, Elyssa              
     3) 1662 Perdue, Tessa              4) 1667 Wamber, Morgan            
     5) 1668 Wimbrey, Sienna            6)                                
 17 04 Ibtt Blazers  'B'                                  57.54   2       
     1) 1425 Cornist, Alyse             2) 1424 Christian, Savannah       
     3) 1507 Williams, Raniah           4) 1421 Catlin, Jaceanna          
 18 02 City Of Penitas Track  'A'                         57.91   2       
     1) 548 De La Rosa, Carolina        2) 552 Flores, Jessalyn           
     3) 577 Rodriguez, Jasmine          4) 578 Rodriguez, Mia             
 19 02 McAllen  'A'                                       58.13   2       
     1) 634 Alfaro, Aaliyah             2) 640 Barreda, Ava               
     3) 670 Gonzalez, Gabriela          4) 692 Nwachuku, Chikere          
     5) 716 Vela, Madelyn               6) 684 Lopez, Sarah Nicole        
 20 05 City Of Waco  'B'                                  58.48   1       
     1) 1934 Williams, Aubri            2) 1852 Carroll, Angela           
     3) 1871 Henderson, Naima           4) 1875 Hopwood, Kaja             
     5) 1849 Brackens, Jaylen           6) 1866 Guerrero, Kate            
 21 09 West Texas Tornados Track  'A'                     58.63   3       
     1) 3323 Bozeman, Semiyia           2) 3325 Gambles, Brijanea         
     3) 3331 Holmes, Kayla              4) 3338 Thompson, Daryaah         
 22 02 City Of Edinburg  'A'                              58.80   2       
     1) 451 Gonzalez, Mia               2) 453 Guerra, Madison            
     3) 491 Rodriguez, Ava              4) 506 Tovar, Ava                 
     5) 422 Brasher, Kaylee             6) 448 Garza, Nevaeh H            
 23 12 Jamerican Flyers  'A'                              58.89   4       
     1) 3636 Miller, Leuh               2) 3624 Kindles, Mya              
     3) 3655 Stevens, Tonya             4) 3608 Haggerty, Quinnya         
     5) 3645 Phillips, Trinity          6) 3631 Mcgill, Brooklynn         
 24 01 Kingdom Kids  'A'                                  59.54   3       
     1) 247 Edwards, Islyn              2) 248 Foster, Baylee             
     3) 257 Livanec, Brookelyn          4) 268 Smith, Simyah              
     5) 267 Smith, Simarrah             6)                                
 25 05 Temple Flyers Track/ Field  'B'                  1:02.52   1       
     1) 2184 Adcox, Zoie                2) 2227 Gilmore, Kyeile           
     3) 2257 Peoples, Javia             4) 2259 Perkins, Tierney          
     5) 2199 Barraza, Sara              6)                                
 26 16 Sinton  'A'                                      1:03.24   1       
     1) 4242 Lozano, Mckenzie           2) 4244 Nunn, Holly               
     3) 4249 Rankin, Brianna            4) 4250 Rankin, Natalie           
 27 02 City Of Edinburg  'B'                            1:14.33   4       
     1) 427 Casiano, Isabella           2) 421 Betancourt, Gloriana Gabrie
     3) 459 Hazel, Shanteye L           4) 483 Pena, Addison R            
     5) 424 Cantu, Ciara Danielle       6)                                
 -- 06 Dawg Dynasty Track  'A'                              DNS   3       
     1) 2352 Barr, Amari                2) 2354 Igbokwe, Kaylen           
     3) 2355 Simpson, Quatasha          4) 2356 Smith, Alisa              
 -- 13 Feet Ahead Track Club  'A'                           DNS   1       
     1) 3743 Hunt, Zaiana               2) 3738 Champ, Shamya             
     3) 3736 Byrd, Landree              4) 3742 Hillard, Jayla