Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
           Games of Texas 2018 - 7/26/2018 to 7/29/2018            
                    www.Liverunningresults.com                     
                    College Station High School                    
 
Event 133  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 16 & Under
================================================================   
 Meet Record: R 13.96  7/24/2004   April Williams, 13 Dallas       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wilson, Kajia                15 Columbia Tra          16.23q   
  2 Moody, Kamdyn                04 City Of Grap          16.75q   
  3 Rose, Jade                   07 Garland               17.55    
  4 Prewitt, Marlee              10 Midland Crus          18.67    
  5 Franklin, Jayla              01 Beaumont              20.44    
  6 Torres, Jewel                05 Coolrunning           21.48    
 -- Belcoff, Lauren              04 Team Xtreme             DNS    
 -- Cerda, Kyra                  05 Hubbard Jagu            DNS    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Destiny               01 Texas Heat Tr         15.21q   
  2 Rhodes, India                04 Team Xtreme           16.06q   
  3 Anderson, Jaiyden            15 Columbia Tra          17.01    
  4 Maldonado, Teidra            02 Alamo                 17.94    
  5 Gonzalez, Savanna            02 City Of Harl          19.46    
  6 Lopez, Emmalee               02 Raymondville          20.25    
 -- Bromsey, Chante              07 Garland                 DNS    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Turnbull, Khloe              05 City Of Waco          16.28q   
  2 Holloway, Kaylyn             01 Laporte               17.19    
  3 Jackson, Taylor              04 Euless Parks          17.24    
  4 Smiley, Isabella             15 Columbia Tra          17.62    
  5 Cates, Kaitlyn               03 Boerne                18.96    
 -- Iwunze, Ogechi               07 Ndaa                    DNS    
 -- Broyard, Tiyana              13 Stampede TC             DNS    
 -- Hill, Ashanti                07 City Of Mckinney        DNS    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Calicut, Callie              01 Houstoncrosby         14.94q   
  2 Olivares, Vionce             15 Epic Speed T          16.83q   
  3 Mensch, Liberty              05 Bell County           17.02    
  4 Strickland, Ella             09 Sunray Summe          17.58    
  5 Doss, Kallie                 03 Boerne                18.25    
  6 Flores, Rylie                02 Pharr                 18.45    
  7 Hays, Hailey                 05 Franklin Tra          19.04    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hawkins, Jordan              04 Euless Parks          15.50q   
  2 Timmons, Zynia               12 Como                  16.92    
  3 Alvarado, Susana             03 Unattached            16.93    
  4 Weeks, Arwen                 10 Flying Lyons          17.36    
  5 Nation, Ebonee               16 Corpus Chris          17.47    
 -- Vaughn, Bracie               07 Unattached              DNS    
 -- Hill, Destani                07 City Of Mckinney        DNS    
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 13.96  7/24/2004   April Williams, 13 Dallas       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Calicut, Callie              01 Houstoncrosby         14.94q  4
  2 Smith, Destiny               01 Texas Heat Tr         15.21q  2
  3 Hawkins, Jordan              04 Euless Parks          15.50q  5
  4 Rhodes, India                04 Team Xtreme           16.06q  2
  5 Wilson, Kajia                15 Columbia Tra          16.23q  1
  6 Turnbull, Khloe              05 City Of Waco          16.28q  3
  7 Moody, Kamdyn                04 City Of Grap          16.75q  1
  8 Olivares, Vionce             15 Epic Speed T          16.83q  4
  9 Timmons, Zynia               12 Como                  16.92   5
 10 Alvarado, Susana             03 Unattached            16.93   5
 11 Anderson, Jaiyden            15 Columbia Tra          17.01   2
 12 Mensch, Liberty              05 Bell County           17.02   4
 13 Holloway, Kaylyn             01 Laporte               17.19   3
 14 Jackson, Taylor              04 Euless Parks          17.24   3
 15 Weeks, Arwen                 10 Flying Lyons          17.36   5
 16 Nation, Ebonee               16 Corpus Chris          17.47   5
 17 Rose, Jade                   07 Garland               17.55   1
 18 Strickland, Ella             09 Sunray Summe          17.58   4
 19 Smiley, Isabella             15 Columbia Tra          17.62   3
 20 Maldonado, Teidra            02 Alamo                 17.94   2
 21 Doss, Kallie                 03 Boerne                18.25   4
 22 Flores, Rylie                02 Pharr                 18.45   4
 23 Prewitt, Marlee              10 Midland Crus          18.67   1
 24 Cates, Kaitlyn               03 Boerne                18.96   3
 25 Hays, Hailey                 05 Franklin Tra          19.04   4
 26 Gonzalez, Savanna            02 City Of Harl          19.46   2
 27 Lopez, Emmalee               02 Raymondville          20.25   2
 28 Franklin, Jayla              01 Beaumont              20.44   1
 29 Torres, Jewel                05 Coolrunning           21.48   1
 -- Broyard, Tiyana              13 Stampede TC             DNS   3
 -- Hill, Destani                07 City Of Mckinney        DNS   5
 -- Belcoff, Lauren              04 Team Xtreme             DNS   1
 -- Cerda, Kyra                  05 Hubbard Jagu            DNS   1
 -- Iwunze, Ogechi               07 Ndaa                    DNS   3
 -- Bromsey, Chante              07 Garland                 DNS   2
 -- Hill, Ashanti                07 City Of Mckinney        DNS   3
 -- Vaughn, Bracie               07 Unattached              DNS   5