Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                 TAAF Games of Texas 2016 - 7/31/2016                  
                               7/31/2016                               
 
Event 1  Girls 9&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9 & Under                                              
  1 Casas, Dania               9 Unattached            26:45.80        
     26:45.8 (26:45.8)                                                 
  2 Villalobos, Kelsey         8 Unattached            31:18.00        
     31:18.0 (31:18.0)                                                 
  3 Gossett, Darcy             8 Unattached          1:04:18.10        
 1:04:18.1 (1:04:18.1)                                                 
Event 1  Boys 9&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9 & Under                                                
  1 Gonzalez, Jacob            7 Unattached            27:01.10        
     27:01.1 (27:01.1)                                                 
  2 Diaz-Limon, Jr.              Unattached            28:48.80        
     28:48.8 (28:48.8)                                                 
  3 Valdez Jr., Juan Fredy     7 Unattached            35:20.00        
     35:20.0 (35:20.0)                                                 
  4 Barbin, Alexander          7 Unattached            45:21.20        
     45:21.2 (45:21.2)                                                 
Event 1  Girls 10-12 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 10-12                                                  
  1 Mendoza, Alexa            12 Unattached            23:02.00        
     23:02.0 (23:02.0)                                                 
  2 Villalobos, Kassidy       11 Unattached            25:18.20        
     25:18.2 (25:18.2)                                                 
  3 Villalobos, Kimberly      10 Unattached            25:23.30        
     25:23.3 (25:23.3)                                                 
  4 Arroyo, Isabella          11 Unattached            26:43.20        
     26:43.2 (26:43.2)                                                 
  5 Tran, Alyssa              10 Unattached            30:09.00        
     30:09.0 (30:09.0)                                                 
  6 Funk, Reed                10 Unattached            45:54.60        
     45:54.6 (45:54.6)                                                 
Event 1  Boys 10-12 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 10-12                                                    
  1 Corpus, Marc              11 Unattached            22:40.40        
     22:40.4 (22:40.4)                                                 
  2 Garcia, Josue             11 Unattached            33:46.80        
     33:46.8 (33:46.8)                                                 
Event 1  Women 13-15 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13-15                                                  
  1 Garcia, Laurynn           14 Unattached            23:30.30        
     23:30.3 (23:30.3)                                                 
  2 Ramirez, Jacky            15 Unattached            25:59.30        
     25:59.3 (25:59.3)                                                 
Event 1  Men 13-15 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13-15                                                    
  1 Garza, Marcos             15 Unattached            18:31.10        
     18:31.1 (18:31.1)                                                 
  2 Guerrero, Caleb           15 Unattached            18:42.60        
     18:42.6 (18:42.6)                                                 
  3 Fuentes, Julian           14 Unattached            20:03.20        
     20:03.2 (20:03.2)                                                 
  4 Cortez, Alex              15 Unattached            20:15.10        
     20:15.1 (20:15.1)                                                 
  5 Ciesiolka, Reid           14 Unattached            20:31.20        
     20:31.2 (20:31.2)                                                 
  6 Flores, R.J.              14 Unattached            22:30.00        
     22:30.0 (22:30.0)                                                 
  7 Mendoza, Alex             15 Unattached            32:49.30        
     32:49.3 (32:49.3)                                                 
Event 1  Women 16-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 16-19                                                  
  1 Guerra, Isha              17 Unattached            23:07.70        
     23:07.7 (23:07.7)                                                 
  2 Alaniz, Christina         17 Unattached            26:41.40        
     26:41.4 (26:41.4)                                                 
  3 Hinojosa, Maleny          16 Unattached            48:55.10        
     48:55.1 (48:55.1)                                                 
  4 Gonzalez, Christina       16 Unattached            48:55.20        
     48:55.2 (48:55.2)                                                 
Event 1  Men 16-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 16-19                                                    
  1 Mendoza, Ricardo          19 Unattached            17:24.30        
     17:24.3 (17:24.3)                                                 
  2 Gonzalez, Manuel          18 Unattached            17:33.20        
     17:33.2 (17:33.2)                                                 
  3 Reyes, Jonathan           17 Unattached            17:53.50        
     17:53.5 (17:53.5)                                                 
  4 Martinez, Joey            17 Unattached            18:09.90        
     18:09.9 (18:09.9)                                                 
  5 Sandoval, Andres          17 Unattached            19:09.10        
     19:09.1 (19:09.1)                                                 
  6 Gonzalez, Oscar           17 Unattached            19:47.10        
     19:47.1 (19:47.1)                                                 
  7 Garcia, Richard           16 Unattached            23:07.30        
     23:07.3 (23:07.3)                                                 
  8 Salinas, Rey              17 Unattached            23:45.70        
     23:45.7 (23:45.7)                                                 
Event 1  Women 20-24 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-24                                                  
  1 Dominguez, Paloma         21 Unattached            25:09.10        
     25:09.1 (25:09.1)                                                 
  2 Schiefelbein, Joanna      24 Unattached            32:09.90        
     32:09.9 (32:09.9)                                                 
  3 Perdomo, Rosamarie        20 Unattached            39:45.00        
     39:45.0 (39:45.0)                                                 
Event 1  Men 20-24 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-24                                                    
  1 lopez, erick              23 Unattached            22:55.10        
     22:55.1 (22:55.1)                                                 
Event 1  Women 25-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 25-29                                                  
  1 Jimenez, Brenda           27 Unattached            24:46.40        
     24:46.4 (24:46.4)                                                 
  2 Guerra, Monica            28 Unattached            26:33.10        
     26:33.1 (26:33.1)                                                 
  3 Ortiz, Elizabeth          26 Unattached            39:32.60        
     39:32.6 (39:32.6)                                                 
  4 Smith, Lisa               29 Unattached            41:33.60        
     41:33.6 (41:33.6)                                                 
  5 Sanchez, Denisse          29 Unattached            58:22.60        
     58:22.6 (58:22.6)                                                 
Event 1  Men 25-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 25-29                                                    
  1 Tanguma IV, Ignacio       26 Unattached            22:47.20        
     22:47.2 (22:47.2)                                                 
  2 De Hoyos, Edelmiro        25 Unattached            26:54.70        
     26:54.7 (26:54.7)                                                 
  3 Saenz, Job                27 Unattached            36:35.10        
     36:35.1 (36:35.1)                                                 
  4 Longoria, Ernesto         29 Unattached            39:32.70        
     39:32.7 (39:32.7)                                                 
  5 Salinas, Johnny           27 Unattached            43:29.90        
     43:29.9 (43:29.9)                                                 
Event 1  Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-34                                                  
  1 Guerrero, Monica          34 Unattached            34:06.90        
     34:06.9 (34:06.9)                                                 
  2 Arriaga, Christina        32 Unattached            39:33.90        
     39:33.9 (39:33.9)                                                 
  3 Campbell, Monica          32 Unattached            42:29.10        
     42:29.1 (42:29.1)                                                 
  4 Valdez, Iliana            32 Unattached            44:57.90        
     44:57.9 (44:57.9)                                                 
  5 Perez, Yvonne             31 Unattached            46:53.60        
     46:53.6 (46:53.6)                                                 
  6 Gonzalez, Brenda          34 Unattached            47:55.50        
     47:55.5 (47:55.5)                                                 
  7 Zamora, Elsa I            33 Unattached            53:54.50        
     53:54.5 (53:54.5)                                                 
Event 1  Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-34                                                    
  1 Perales, Juan J.          34 Unattached            26:16.10        
     26:16.1 (26:16.1)                                                 
  2 Martinez, Daniel          32 Unattached            42:02.80        
     42:02.8 (42:02.8)                                                 
  3 Gonzalez, Jorge L         32 Unattached            43:05.20        
     43:05.2 (43:05.2)                                                 
  4 Smith, Bryan              31 Unattached            47:00.90        
     47:00.9 (47:00.9)                                                 
Event 1  Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35-39                                                  
  1 Guerra, Cris              36 Unattached            24:36.00        
     24:36.0 (24:36.0)                                                 
  2 Funk, Daina               38 Unattached            28:13.70        
     28:13.7 (28:13.7)                                                 
  3 Martinez, Karina          38 Unattached            29:13.20        
     29:13.2 (29:13.2)                                                 
  4 Tran, Krystina            39 Unattached            30:09.40        
     30:09.4 (30:09.4)                                                 
  5 Wing, Angie               39 Unattached            44:57.10        
     44:57.1 (44:57.1)                                                 
  6 Barbin, Elizabeth         39 Unattached            45:25.20        
     45:25.2 (45:25.2)                                                 
  7 Quintanilla, Mayra        36 Unattached            48:44.90        
     48:44.9 (48:44.9)                                                 
  8 Lopez, Catty              38 Unattached            50:50.30        
     50:50.3 (50:50.3)                                                 
  9 Zamora, Minerva I         39 Unattached            53:54.70        
     53:54.7 (53:54.7)                                                 
 10 Perez, Celina             39 Unattached            54:24.60        
     54:24.6 (54:24.6)                                                 
 11 Pitones, Perla  C.        35 Unattached            58:22.10        
     58:22.1 (58:22.1)                                                 
Event 1  Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35-39                                                    
  1 Kirby, Robert             39 Unattached            22:41.70        
     22:41.7 (22:41.7)                                                 
  2 Flores, Jose a            39 Unattached            24:31.10        
     24:31.1 (24:31.1)                                                 
  3 Sandoval, Simon           37 Unattached            25:58.90        
     25:58.9 (25:58.9)                                                 
  4 Mendoza, Ignacio          37 Unattached            28:26.80        
     28:26.8 (28:26.8)                                                 
  5 piater, eric              39 Unattached            30:38.40        
     30:38.4 (30:38.4)                                                 
  6 Zapata, Roberto           39 Unattached            41:37.00        
     41:37.0 (41:37.0)                                                 
  7 Ortiz, Gilbert            38 Unattached            48:00.00        
     48:00.0 (48:00.0)                                                 
Event 1  Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-44                                                  
  1 Sada, Amanda              44 Unattached            28:01.60        
     28:01.6 (28:01.6)                                                 
  2 Driscoll, Angelina        41 Unattached            47:12.10        
     47:12.1 (47:12.1)                                                 
Event 1  Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-44                                                    
  1 Arias Viaud, Julio        41 Unattached            19:55.70        
     19:55.7 (19:55.7)                                                 
  2 Ramirez, Benjamin         41 Unattached            22:16.30        
     22:16.3 (22:16.3)                                                 
  3 Driscoll, Evan            40 Unattached            24:20.20        
     24:20.2 (24:20.2)                                                 
  4 Tran, Alex                41 Unattached            32:24.60        
     32:24.6 (32:24.6)                                                 
  5 Gonzalez, Sergio          40 Unattached            37:15.70        
     37:15.7 (37:15.7)                                                 
  6 Gossett, Kevin            44 Unattached          1:04:18.00        
 1:04:18.0 (1:04:18.0)                                                 
Event 1  Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45-49                                                  
  1 Trevino, Sylvia           47 Unattached            22:12.10        
     22:12.1 (22:12.1)                                                 
  2 Mancabelli, Teresa        49 Unattached            26:39.40        
     26:39.4 (26:39.4)                                                 
  3 Leonard, Kelly            49 Unattached            29:59.70        
     29:59.7 (29:59.7)                                                 
  4 Rodriguez, Perla          45 Unattached            35:19.60        
     35:19.6 (35:19.6)                                                 
  5 Betancourt, Gilda         45 Unattached            46:42.70        
     46:42.7 (46:42.7)                                                 
  6 Pena, Sofia               46 Unattached            49:20.40        
     49:20.4 (49:20.4)                                                 
Event 1  Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45-49                                                    
  1 Morrison, Stephen         47 Unattached            21:51.60        
     21:51.6 (21:51.6)                                                 
  2 McGinniss, Daniel         49 Unattached            23:16.40        
     23:16.4 (23:16.4)                                                 
  3 Esqueda, Jose             45 Unattached            30:21.90        
     30:21.9 (30:21.9)                                                 
  4 Ramirez, Rolando          48 Unattached            45:44.00        
     45:44.0 (45:44.0)                                                 
Event 1  Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-54                                                  
  1 Gonzalez, Sylvia          52 Unattached          1:03:56.70        
 1:03:56.7 (1:03:56.7)                                                 
Event 1  Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-54                                                    
  1 Leonard, Chris            54 Unattached            20:25.10        
     20:25.1 (20:25.1)                                                 
  2 Yarrito, Luis             51 Unattached            25:51.30        
     25:51.3 (25:51.3)                                                 
Event 1  Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55-59                                                  
  1 Guerra, Irma              55 Unattached            25:11.60        
     25:11.6 (25:11.6)                                                 
  2 Torres, Susana            57 Unattached            37:25.20        
     37:25.2 (37:25.2)                                                 
  3 Horan, Kate               56 Unattached            49:27.40        
     49:27.4 (49:27.4)                                                 
  4 Fule, Evelyn              57 Unattached            57:07.20        
     57:07.2 (57:07.2)                                                 
Event 1  Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55-59                                                    
  1 Perez, German             56 Unattached            25:00.90        
     25:00.9 (25:00.9)                                                 
  2 Cook, Edwin J             55 Unattached            27:02.00        
     27:02.0 (27:02.0)                                                 
  3 Garza, Jose               59 Unattached            33:51.40        
     33:51.4 (33:51.4)                                                 
  4 Wing, David               57 Unattached            40:11.50        
     40:11.5 (40:11.5)                                                 
  5 Arjona, Ed                59 Unattached          1:02:32.30        
 1:02:32.3 (1:02:32.3)                                                 
Event 1  Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60-64                                                  
  1 Herbeck, Norma            60 Unattached            31:39.60        
     31:39.6 (31:39.6)                                                 
  2 Coronado, Victoria        60 Unattached            36:05.90        
     36:05.9 (36:05.9)                                                 
  3 Williams, Chelan          61 Unattached            46:27.70        
     46:27.7 (46:27.7)                                                 
Event 1  Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-64                                                    
  1 Williams, Wayne           60 Unattached            46:27.20        
     46:27.2 (46:27.2)                                                 
  2 Flores, Fernando          62 Unattached            57:07.50        
     57:07.5 (57:07.5)                                                 
Event 1  Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70-74                                                    
  1 Galligan, Bob             74 Unattached            33:06.20        
     33:06.2 (33:06.2)