Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic -
                       ABQ Convention Center                       
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1    34 Bennett, Carley        Valor Track Academy    5:16.14   2
  2   247 Jess, Eva              Team Bliss T           5:16.27   2
  3    98 Corrales, Lina         El Paso Yout           5:22.88   1
  4   305 McBride, Krianne       Texas Thunde           5:32.19   1
  5   374 Perez, Andrea          Team Bliss T           5:34.41   2
  6    91 Conde Frankenberg,     Texas Thunde           5:36.48   1
  7   411 Roddy, Helen           Texas Thunde           5:38.05   1
  8   185 Goodman, Skyler        Speed Revolution       5:41.66   2
  9   484 Valdez, Norissa        Los Alamos R           5:42.26   1
 10    12 Appell, Lidia          Los Alamos R           5:42.69   1
 11   325 Mitchell, Cammie       BlackandGold           5:44.91   2
 12   129 Edwards, Isabella      Texas Thunde           5:53.61   2
 13   118 Dorion, Amalia         Team Bliss T           5:55.32   1
 14   410 Roddy, Alexis          Texas Thunde           6:04.36   2
 15   405 Roberts, Bailey        Centennial RC 2018     6:05.88   2
 16   222 Hernandez, Katarin     Hope Huskies           6:08.84   1
 17   101 Cronin, Thersa         El Paso Yout           6:13.78   1
 18    21 Baer, Jewel            BlackandGold           6:18.65   2
 19     1 Abbruscato, Morgan     BlackandGold           6:22.25   1
 20   191 Grubb, Ysabelle        Speed Revolution       6:24.61   2
 21   350 Nevarez, Stefania      El Paso Yout           6:25.88   1
 22    79 Chock, Simone          Hope Huskies           6:27.91   1
 23   379 Poole, Katy            Hope Huskies           6:28.09   1
 24    25 Barone, Georgia        Competere              6:29.93   2
 25   153 Floyd, Aubree          BlackandGold           6:31.58   1
 26    18 Austin, Faith          BlackandGold           6:32.14   1
 27   289 Lucero, Antonia        Sfis                   7:03.90   1
 --   126 Duran, Daphne          El Paso Yout               DNF   2
 --   170 Gaylord, Soleil        El Paso Yout               DNS   2
 --   469 Teschner, Breanna      El Paso Yout               DNS   2
 --   453 Stafford, Kyra         Hope Huskies               DNS   2