Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License             2/10/2018 - 11:25 PM
     2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic - 2/10/2018     
                                 ABQ Convention Center                                 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================                    
    School                                               Finals  H#                    
===================================================================                    
Finals                                                                                 
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         1:44.16   1                    
     1) 54 Brown, Ayana                 2) 117 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther                    
     3) 263 Kemp, Nina                  4) 5 Algee, Syanne                             
  2 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  1:46.59   2                    
     1) 284 Lombardi, Jillian           2) 264 Kerr, Kenashalee                        
     3) 30 BeBe, Myreanna               4) 145 Ferra, Reina                            
  3 Speed Revolution  'A'                               1:51.22   1                    
     1) 154 Forge-Tatum, Ajiah          2) 347 Nanguang, Danielle                      
     3) 501 Williams, Jayla             4) 279 Lehew, Kenadee                          
  4 Adrenaline TC  'A'                                  1:53.95   1                    
     1) 377 Pierotti, Bella             2) 95 Cordova, Isabel                          
     3) 495 Watson, Ke'mya              4) 496 Watson, Kyara                           
  5 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  1:55.14   2                    
     1) 258 Kaminski, Amiya             2) 199 Hankins, Briley                         
     3) 473 Tidwell, Cierra             4) 452 Spencer, Olivia                         
  6 Hope Huskies  'A'                                   1:55.34   2                    
     1) 311 McGuirk, Brenna             2) 232 Huston, Christina                       
     3) 337 Mosher, Courtney            4) 133 Erinle, Tobi                            
  7 Los Alamos Running Club  'A'                        1:56.30   1                    
     1) 512 Wolfsberg, Leah             2) 331 Montoya, Lexi                           
     3) 84 Coffey, Preslie              4) 119 Doyle, Shelly                           
  8 Team Tasha  'A'                                     2:02.24   2                    
 -- BlackandGold  'A'                                        DQ   1 out of lane 1st leg
     1) 4 Aleman, Janessa               2) 439 Sennett, Lillie                         
     3) 140 Ezbon, Nyakat               4) 204 Harmon, Sylvia