Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic -
                       ABQ Convention Center                       
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:56.59   2
     1) 292 Maley, Helen                2) 174 Gibbs, Kiona        
     3) 401 Reigh, Kyairra              4) 263 Kemp, Nina          
     5) 324 Minor, Arria                6)                         
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            4:02.44   2
     1) 286 Lopez, Bianca               2) 369 Peisner, Camille    
     3) 190 Grimes, Destiny             4) 492 Waters, Lizzie      
  3 Centennial RC 2018  'A'                             4:14.07   2
     1) 415 Rogers, Allison             2) 334 Moore, Ashley       
     3) 48 Brace, Kennedy               4) 57 Brown, Sarriah       
  4 BlackandGold  'B'                                   4:17.49   2
     1) 17 Austin, Adelynn              2) 270 Latham, Courtney    
     3) 395 Rangel, Jaida               4) 140 Ezbon, Nyakat       
  5 BlackandGold  'C'                                   4:18.51   2
     1) 325 Mitchell, Cammie            2) 445 Sides, Emmery       
     3) 162 Galvan, Sarah               4) 389 Quiles, Symone      
  6 Adrenaline TC  'A'                                  4:23.69   2
     1) 115 Dills, Hailey               2) 68 Candito, Jacquelyn   
     3) 197 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein        4) 478 Trevillyan, Leisey  
  7 Los Alamos Running Club  'A'                        4:28.51   1
     1) 35 Beus, Abby                   2) 169 Gartz, Hannah       
     3) 12 Appell, Lidia                4) 484 Valdez, Norissa     
  8 Hope Huskies  'A'                                   4:34.08   1
     1) 311 McGuirk, Brenna             2) 232 Huston, Christina   
     3) 337 Mosher, Courtney            4) 214 Helgesen, Faith     
  9 BlackandGold  'D'                                   4:37.34   1
     1) 132 Elliott, Campbell           2) 37 Bickel, Jordis       
     3) 448 Smith, Lexi                 4) 274 Ledbetter, McKenna  
 10 BlackandGold  'E'                                   4:55.51   1
     1) 153 Floyd, Aubree               2) 18 Austin, Faith        
     3) 21 Baer, Jewel                  4) 1 Abbruscato, Morgan    
 -- BlackandGold  'A'                                       DNF   1
     1) 4 Aleman, Janessa               2) 348 Navarrete, Kyla     
     3) 439 Sennett, Lillie             4) 204 Harmon, Sylvia      
 -- Los Alamos Running Club  'B'                            DNS   1
     1) 22 Bailey, Jordan               2) 385 Pyle, Mabel         
     3) 262 Kelly, Marin                4) 52 Bridge, Risa