Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Class
                     ABQ Convention Center                     
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1   138 evans, maya            El Paso Yout          19-03.75
      18-10  19-03.75  19-00.50  18-10.25  18-10  18-08        
  2   192 Gruenwald, Jai         Arizona               18-10.00
      17-02.25  17-09.25  18-10  17-05.25  18-01.25  18-08.50  
  3    40 Black, Diamond         Arizona               18-05.75
      FOUL  17-04.25  17-09  17-05.50  18-05.75  FOUL          
  4   314 McMullen, Sadie        Valor Track Academy   17-02.00
      15-05.25  17-00.50  16-09.50  16-01  17-02  16-08        
  5   284 Lombardi, Jillian      Arizona Elite         16-09.00
      16-08  16-07.50  16-03.50  16-09  PASS  PASS             
  6   334 Moore, Ashley          Centennial RC 2018    16-06.00
      16-05.25  16-05  16-06  16-02  16-03.75  16-01           
  7   422 Sabourin, Shawndre     Arizona               16-03.75
      16-03.75  15-11.50  15-01.50  15-11  14-10.50  15-03     
  8   473 Tidwell, Cierra        Arizona Elite         16-02.50
      FOUL  15-09.50  16-02.50  15-06  FOUL  FOUL              
  9   296 Margolis, Lily         Real Training        J16-02.50
      16-02.50  14-08.75  15-02                                
 10   211 Hawkins, Kendall       Centennial RC 2018    15-11.25
      FOUL  14-10.50  15-11.25                                 
 11    96 Core, Veronica         Arizona               15-07.75
      14-06  15-07.75  15-07.50                                
 12   148 Figueroa, Jenna        Arizona Elite         15-07.50
      15-07.50  15-01  15-07                                   
 13   309 McCutchen, Emma        Arizona Elite         15-07.00
      15-02.50  15-07  15-07                                   
 14   407 Roberts, Tori          Arizona Elite         15-04.50
      FOUL  FOUL  15-04.50                                     
 15   234 Hyde, Camren           Durango Track Club    15-03.50
      15-03.50  FOUL  15-01.50                                 
 16    30 BeBe, Myreanna         Arizona Elite         15-03.00
      15-02  15-03  14-04.50                                   
 17   165 Garrett, Erykah        Arizona               14-11.00
      14-11  14-00.50  12-10.50                                
 18   477 Trank-Greene, Jule     Real Training         14-10.50
      14-05.75  FOUL  14-10.50                                 
 19   140 Ezbon, Nyakat          BlackandGold          14-09.00
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09                                        
 20    71 Carswell, Jameelah     Arizona Elite         14-07.00
      13-07.25  14-07  14-04.25                                
 21   241 Jackson, Harlie        Arizona Elite         14-06.00
      13-09.75  13-08.25  14-06                                
 22   452 Spencer, Olivia        Arizona Elite         14-05.50
      14-00.25  14-05  14-05.50                                
 23   199 Hankins, Briley        Arizona Elite         13-03.00
      13-02.25  10-06  13-03                                   
 24   398 Razor, Carmelle        Arizona               13-02.50
      13-02.50  12-02  12-08                                   
 25    38 Bishop, Kylie          Spotlight At          13-00.25
      FOUL  13-00.25  12-03.75                                 
 26   423 Sagala, Princess       Real Training         12-11.50
      12-11.50  12-11  12-04                                   
 27   274 Ledbetter, McKenna     BlackandGold          12-09.00
      12-02  12-07.25  12-09                                   
 28   246 Jeep, Jacey            Durango Track Club    12-05.25
      12-05.25  FOUL  FOUL                                     
 --    19 Aviles, Alycea         El Paso Yout               DNS