Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic - 2/10/
                          ABQ Convention Center                          
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#      
===================================================================      
Finals                                                                   
  1    94 Cooper, Tyrese         Miami Garden              6.83   1      
  2    58 Brown-Taylor, Jahe     El Paso Yout              7.00   1      
  3    10 Andrada, Lucas         Fast                      7.03   1      
  4   226 Hodge, Dante           A Running Start TC        7.05   1      
  5   187 Grant, Blaine          El Paso Yout              7.07   2 7.066
  6   217 Henderson, Tremain     El Paso Yout              7.07   1 7.067
  7   195 Hairston, Korey        Denver Light              7.08   1      
  8    88 Collier, Michael       A Running Start TC        7.09   1      
  9   493 Waters, Tamir          Arizona                   7.10   2      
 10   434 Sawchuk, Gavin         El Paso Yout              7.13   2      
 11   157 Fuentes, Austin        El Paso Yout              7.15   2      
 12    14 Ashton, Gareth         El Paso Yout              7.20   2      
 13   224 Hise, Alex             Durango Track Club        7.22   3 7.214
 14   343 Murphy, Joshua         El Paso Yout              7.22   3 7.216
 15   202 Harley, Tre            Centennial RC 2018        7.24   1 7.231
 16   468 Taylor, Kiondre        Arizona                   7.24   3 7.235
 17   436 Scott, Erick           Centennial RC 2018        7.25   3      
 18    86 Cole, Jacob            Arizona Elite             7.32   3      
 19   409 Robinson, Gerrick      Centennial RC 2018        7.40   2 7.396
 20   504 Williams, Nai'Sean     A Running Start TC        7.40  10 7.398
 21   220 Herman, Alex           Real Training             7.42   2 7.417
 22    83 Clayton, Jordan        Centennial RC 2018        7.42   4 7.418
 23   444 Siddiqui, Muhammad     Speed Revolution          7.48   3      
 24    85 Cohen, Zander          Denver Light              7.49   3      
 25   480 Tyes, Allen            Centennial RC 2018        7.50   4      
 26   400 Reeves, Jackson        Competere                 7.54   5 7.536
 27   227 Hodge, Desean          A Running Start TC        7.54   9 7.537
 28   358 Ogabai, Alazar         Denver Light              7.55   4      
 29   293 Malubay, Hans          El Paso Yout              7.57  10 7.561
 30   433 Saupe, Austin          Valor Track Academy       7.57   4 7.565
 31   450 Soledad, Jose          El Paso Yout              7.57   2 7.568
 32   260 Keefe, Kaiden          Valor Track Academy       7.58   4      
 33   230 Hunter-Muhammad, N     El Paso Yout              7.62  10      
 34    80 Christy, Nate          Competere                 7.63   4      
 35   207 Harris, Marcus         Arizona Elite             7.64   9      
 36    60 Bryant, Gerard         A Running Start TC        7.67   3      
 37   364 Ortiz, Francisco       El Paso Yout              7.68   9      
 38   134 Erinle, Tolu           El Paso Yout              7.70   5 7.695
 39   336 Morgan, Matt           Sfis                      7.70   9 7.699
 40   491 Waddell, Cole          Durango Track Club        7.72   6      
 41   390 Radich, Nathan         Competere                 7.74   5      
 42    53 Brotz, Jacob           El Paso Yout              7.77  10 7.766
 43   502 Williams, Kaden        Artisia                   7.77  10 7.767
 44   387 Quezada, Vince         Hope Huskies              7.80   6      
 45   271 Laurienti, Jake        Competere                 7.82   4      
 46   322 Miller, Blane          Hope Huskies              7.85   6 7.848
 47   392 Rallis, Sam            Hope Huskies              7.85   6 7.850
 48   479 Trujillo, Isaiah       Hope Huskies              7.87   5      
 49   388 Quigley, Brandon       El Paso Yout              7.89   5      
 50   413 Rodriguez, Keith       El Paso Yout              7.93  10      
 51    45 Booker, Marlon         El Paso Yout              7.94   9      
 52    20 Bachechi, Josh         Hope Huskies              7.99   7 7.988
 52   367 Palm, Anthony          Centennial RC 2018        7.99   4 7.988
 54   111 Dennard, Trevon        El Paso Yout              8.01   5      
 55   376 Pierotti, Amerigo      Adrenaline TC             8.07   6      
 56   116 Dishon, Abel           Real Training             8.12   7      
 57    13 Arthur, Trey           Hope Huskies              8.14   5      
 58    33 Benner, Jack           Durango Track Club        8.16   7      
 59   467 Tarantino, Josh        Hope Huskies              8.17   5      
 60    99 Cosper, Jake           Hope Huskies              8.20   6      
 61   238 Jack, Ethan            Durango Track Club        8.24   6      
 62   276 Lee, Alec              Sfis                      8.26   9      
 63   297 Martin, Eli            Hope Huskies              8.29   7      
 64   312 McKoy, Kaleb           Arizona Elite             8.35   9      
 65   218 Henry, Nicholas        Hope Huskies              8.40   8      
 66   476 Trainor, Joel          Hope Huskies              8.43   7      
 67   483 Valdez, Francisco      El Paso Yout              8.44   9 8.432
 68   252 Johnson, Shane         Hope Huskies              8.44   8 8.433
 69   173 Geter, Andrew          Hope Huskies              8.45   7      
 70    42 Blau, Holden           Durango Track Club        8.56   7      
 71   432 Saul, Logan            Hope Huskies              8.61   8      
 72    89 Collins, Van           Hope Huskies              8.63   8      
 73    78 Chiarelli, Camden      Team 4:13                 8.67   6 8.668
 74   428 Sanchez, Jordan        Hope Huskies              8.67   8 8.669
 75   104 Crumm, Jackson         Arizona Elite             8.85   8      
 76   196 Hall, Logan            Hope Huskies              9.00   8      
 77   361 Onyia, Kene            El Paso Yout              9.02   8      
 --   257 Jund, Daniel           El Paso Yout               DNS   7      
 --    46 Bornemeier, Ryan       Texas Wind                 DNS  10