Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License              2/10/2018 - 11:25 PM
     2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic - 2/10/2018      
                                 ABQ Convention Center                                  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1    94 Cooper, Tyrese         Miami Garden             21.38  15                     
  2     3 Akins, Adrese          A Running Start TC       21.94  15                     
  3   370 Pellegrino, Matias     El Paso Yout             22.18  15                     
  4    10 Andrada, Lucas         Fast                     22.24  14                     
  5   493 Waters, Tamir          Arizona                  22.31  14                     
  6    47 Boyd II, Stacey        Phoenix Elite            22.40  15                     
  7   112 Deutsch, Gabe          Arizona Elite            22.43  13                     
  8   187 Grant, Blaine          El Paso Yout             22.60  16                     
  9   498 White, Joshua          El Paso Yout             22.81  14                     
 10   195 Hairston, Korey        Denver Light             22.99  12                     
 11   220 Herman, Alex           Real Training            23.00  13 22.994              
 12    74 Cervantes, Abel        El Paso Yout             23.00   1 22.995              
 13    58 Brown-Taylor, Jahe     El Paso Yout             23.00  15 22.997              
 14   157 Fuentes, Austin        El Paso Yout             23.13  13                     
 15    14 Ashton, Gareth         El Paso Yout             23.14  12                     
 16   127 Ebersbach, Carson      Denver Light             23.21  11                     
 17    56 Brown, Derek           El Paso Yout             23.38  15                     
 18   434 Sawchuk, Gavin         El Paso Yout             23.44  11                     
 19    28 Barreras, Brandon      El Paso Yout             23.56  14                     
 20    86 Cole, Jacob            Arizona Elite            23.57  12 23.561              
 20   366 Palazzo, Dane          Valor Track Academy      23.57  10 23.561              
 22   504 Williams, Nai'Sean     A Running Start TC       23.63  10                     
 23   227 Hodge, Desean          A Running Start TC       23.66   1                     
 24   239 Jackson, Christian     Centennial RC 2018       23.73  11                     
 25   457 Stephenson, Ronald     Centennial RC 2018       23.77  12                     
 26    83 Clayton, Jordan        Centennial RC 2018       23.87  11                     
 27   365 Otte, Tyrone           Team Bliss T             23.93  14                     
 28   468 Taylor, Kiondre        Arizona                  24.00  13                     
 29   200 Hansen, Dallin         Arizona Elite            24.10  14                     
 30   230 Hunter-Muhammad, N     El Paso Yout             24.11   2                     
 31   358 Ogabai, Alazar         Denver Light             24.12   9                     
 32   409 Robinson, Gerrick      Centennial RC 2018       24.15  16                     
 33   435 Saxena, Conall         Arizona Elite            24.16  13                     
 34   446 Simpson, Haydn         Valor Track Academy      24.34   4                     
 35   480 Tyes, Allen            Centennial RC 2018       24.37  10                     
 36    85 Cohen, Zander          Denver Light             24.38   9                     
 37   424 Sagrillo, Charley      Real Training            24.42  10                     
 38   221 Hermanson, Tyler       Centennial RC 2018       24.46   9                     
 39   260 Keefe, Kaiden          Valor Track Academy      24.50   8                     
 40   330 Montgomery, Jared      El Paso Yout             24.61   8                     
 41   249 Johan, Nolan           Real Training            24.81  10                     
 42   354 Nickerson, Roderic     Centennial RC 2018       24.87   8                     
 43   240 Jackson, Devin         Centennial RC 2018       24.89   7                     
 44   344 Murray, Dyllan         Real Training            24.90   9                     
 45   502 Williams, Kaden        Artisia                  25.11   1                     
 46   464 Suber, Edward          Arizona Elite            25.12   2                     
 47    39 Bitner, Michael        Hope Huskies             25.19   6                     
 48   388 Quigley, Brandon       El Paso Yout             25.28   6                     
 49   392 Rallis, Sam            Hope Huskies             25.29   5                     
 50   433 Saupe, Austin          Valor Track Academy      25.30   6 25.295              
 51    80 Christy, Nate          Competere                25.30   7 25.296              
 52   167 Garthwaite, Tyler      El Paso Yout             25.33   2                     
 53   110 Dennard, Preston       El Paso Yout             25.58   7                     
 54   367 Palm, Anthony          Centennial RC 2018       25.70   9                     
 55   490 Vitela, JuanCarlos     El Paso Yout             25.76   5                     
 56   387 Quezada, Vince         Hope Huskies             25.78   6                     
 57   336 Morgan, Matt           Sfis                     25.85   9 25.841              
 58   271 Laurienti, Jake        Competere                25.85   7 Lane violation 25.84
 59    59 Bruno, Osiel           El Paso Yout             25.91   1                     
 60   467 Tarantino, Josh        Hope Huskies             26.35   6                     
 61   376 Pierotti, Amerigo      Adrenaline TC            26.49   5                     
 62   116 Dishon, Abel           Real Training            26.57   7                     
 63    20 Bachechi, Josh         Hope Huskies             26.66   4                     
 64   373 Perea, Metro           Hope Huskies             26.71   5                     
 65    99 Cosper, Jake           Hope Huskies             26.84   7                     
 66   297 Martin, Eli            Hope Huskies             27.00   4                     
 67   218 Henry, Nicholas        Hope Huskies             27.19   3                     
 68   210 Hatter, Liam           Hope Huskies             27.41   4                     
 69   173 Geter, Andrew          Hope Huskies             27.54   4                     
 70    89 Collins, Van           Hope Huskies             27.85   3                     
 71   420 Ruiz, Adrian           El Paso Yout             28.84  16                     
 72   483 Valdez, Francisco      El Paso Yout             28.94   2                     
 73   181 Gonzalez, Daniel       Team Bliss T             30.20   2                     
 74   196 Hall, Logan            Hope Huskies             30.78   3                     
 75   361 Onyia, Kene            El Paso Yout             31.56   2                     
 --   322 Miller, Blane          Hope Huskies                DQ   4 lane violation      
 --    46 Bornemeier, Ryan       Texas Wind                  DQ  12 Lane violation      
 --    33 Benner, Jack           Durango Track Club         DNS   5                     
 --    42 Blau, Holden           Durango Track Club         DNS   3                     
 --   224 Hise, Alex             Durango Track Club         DNS  10                     
 --    67 Camarca, Colter        Durango Track Club         DNS   3                     
 --   217 Henderson, Tremain     El Paso Yout               DNS  12                     
 --   402 Reigh, Tre             Denver Light               DNS  16                     
 --   390 Radich, Nathan         Competere                  DNS   8                     
 --   150 Finnegan, Ryan         El Paso Yout               DNS  13                     
 --   444 Siddiqui, Muhammad     Speed Revolution           DNS  11                     
 --    13 Arthur, Trey           Hope Huskies               DNS   6                     
 --   149 Finley-Flowers, Et     Speed Revolution           DNS  11                     
 --   364 Ortiz, Francisco       El Paso Yout               DNS   1                     
 --   485 VanDeBerg, Caleb       Durango Track Club         DNS  16                     
 --   238 Jack, Ethan            Durango Track Club         DNS   5                     
 --   519 Zick, Logan            Durango Track Club         DNS   3                     
 --    23 Bamiro, Daniel         El Paso Yout               DNS   8