Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic -
                       ABQ Convention Center                       
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1    94 Cooper, Tyrese         Miami Garden             47.55  10
  2    63 Burrell, Sean          Team Louisiana           48.48  10
  3   150 Finnegan, Ryan         El Paso Yout             49.60   9
  4    47 Boyd II, Stacey        Phoenix Elite            49.67  10
  5   498 White, Joshua          El Paso Yout             49.89  10
  6   202 Harley, Tre            Centennial RC 2018       50.34  10
  7   514 Wright, Ethan          Arizona Elite            50.67   9
  8   365 Otte, Tyrone           Team Bliss T             51.35  10
  9   127 Ebersbach, Carson      Denver Light             51.45   8
 10    74 Cervantes, Abel        El Paso Yout             51.56   1
 11   366 Palazzo, Dane          Valor Track Academy      51.97   7
 12   283 Little, Reid           El Paso Yout             52.13   9
 13   149 Finley-Flowers, Et     Speed Revolution         52.14   8
 14   489 virgilli, Noah         Lubbock-Cooper           52.33   8
 15   436 Scott, Erick           Centennial RC 2018       52.56   7
 16    83 Clayton, Jordan        Centennial RC 2018       52.57   8
 17   424 Sagrillo, Charley      Real Training            52.74   7
 18   506 Williams, Thomas       El Paso Yout             52.76   7
 19   487 Varangis, Michael      El Paso Yout             53.17   6
 20   429 Sanders, Jaylen        Centennial RC 2018       53.18  11
 21   220 Herman, Alex           Real Training            53.34   8
 22   409 Robinson, Gerrick      Centennial RC 2018       53.40  11
 23   515 Yancy, Garrett         El Paso Yout             53.42   6
 24   457 Stephenson, Ronald     Centennial RC 2018       53.49   7
 25   464 Suber, Edward          Arizona Elite            53.63   6
 26    93 Coninghm, Trevor       El Paso Yout             54.07   5
 27   463 Suarez, Bryan          Speed Revolution         54.19   6
 28   228 House, Jayden          Team Xtreme TC           54.27   1
 29   102 Crossnoe, R. Cole      El Paso Yout             54.45   7
 30   221 Hermanson, Tyler       Centennial RC 2018       54.47   5
 31    23 Bamiro, Daniel         El Paso Yout             54.63   5
 32   249 Johan, Nolan           Real Training            54.74   6
 33   131 Elkins, Joseph         El Paso Yout             54.80   5
 34   267 Kress, Samuel          El Paso Yout             54.89   4
 35   344 Murray, Dyllan         Real Training            55.14  11
 36   364 Ortiz, Francisco       El Paso Yout             55.55   1
 37   402 Reigh, Tre             Denver Light             55.59   5
 38   238 Jack, Ethan            Durango Track Club       56.67   3
 39   491 Waddell, Cole          Durango Track Club       56.84   4
 40   160 Fuller, Hunter         El Paso Yout             57.02  11
 41   446 Simpson, Haydn         Valor Track Academy      57.09   4
 42   349 Nevarez, Bradley       El Paso Yout             57.34   3
 43    39 Bitner, Michael        Hope Huskies             57.37   3
 44   490 Vitela, JuanCarlos     El Paso Yout             57.44   4
 45   106 Cunningham, Isaiah     Speed Revolution         57.49   5
 46   373 Perea, Metro           Hope Huskies             57.83   3
 47   376 Pierotti, Amerigo      Adrenaline TC            58.04   2
 48   276 Lee, Alec              Sfis                     58.05   4
 49   121 Duncan, Patrick        Team Bliss T             58.27   4
 50   359 Onyia, Irvin           El Paso Yout             58.29   9
 51    33 Benner, Jack           Durango Track Club       59.69   2
 52   315 McPherson, Connor      Hope Huskies           1:00.01   2
 53   116 Dishon, Abel           Real Training          1:00.10   3
 54    75 Chavarillo, Joey       Sfis                   1:02.51   3
 55   181 Gonzalez, Daniel       Team Bliss T           1:06.10   1
 56   326 Mitchell, Chance       Hope Huskies           1:06.89   2
 57   425 Salazar, David         Nmtc                   1:09.36   2
 58   254 Jones, Mark            Nmtc                   1:13.60   2
 59   159 Fuller, Chuck          Nmtc                   1:21.40   1
 --   493 Waters, Tamir          Arizona                    DNS   8
 --     6 Allwood, Shamel        A Running Start TC         DNS   9
 --   227 Hodge, Desean          A Running Start TC         DNS   6
 --   112 Deutsch, Gabe          Arizona Elite              DNS   9