Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic -
                       ABQ Convention Center                       
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   466 Talavera, Kenneth      El Paso Yout           1:54.12   3
  2    16 Atkinson, Connor       Lubbock-Cooper         2:00.46   3
  3   352 Newsome, Cooper        Amarillo Spa           2:01.36   3
  4    11 Andrews, Dillon        El Paso Yout           2:01.39   2
  5   158 Fuentes, Jon           El Paso Yout           2:06.69   3
  6    97 Corral, Alonso         El Paso Yout           2:09.54   2
  7   454 Stapleton, David       El Paso Yout           2:10.34   3
  8   500 Williams, Brandon      Colorado Spr           2:10.93   2
  9   186 Gourrier, Jalen        Centennial RC 2018     2:11.60   2
 10   341 Munoz, Omar            El Paso Yout           2:13.48   2
 11   256 Joseph, Donavan        Centennial RC 2018     2:14.36   3
 12   228 House, Jayden          Team Xtreme TC         2:15.83   1
 13    66 Calhoun, Cameron       El Paso Yout           2:15.87   1
 14   273 Lay, Bodin             Arizona Elite          2:16.20   3
 15   440 Shackelford, Jorda     Competere              2:16.62   1
 16    43 Blind, Wesley          El Paso Yout           2:17.48   2
 17   203 Harmon, Ryan           A Running Start TC     2:19.68   3
 18   183 Gonzalez, Ruben        El Paso Yout           2:21.77   2
 19   394 Ramirez, Isaiah Ro     El Paso Yout           2:21.99   2
 20   459 Stone, Simon           Competere              2:22.12   1
 21   333 Moody, James           El Paso Yout           2:23.59   2
 22   417 Romero, Matthew        El Paso Yout           2:27.80   1
 23   163 Garnica, Diego         El Paso Yout           2:28.26   1
 24   320 Mendoza, Gilberto      El Paso Yout           2:29.13   2
 25   458 Stewart, Jordan        Pack leader            2:34.60   1
 26    93 Coninghm, Trevor       El Paso Yout           2:37.54   2
 27   131 Elkins, Joseph         El Paso Yout           2:39.51   1
 28   455 Stein, Joshua          El Paso Yout           2:47.12   1
 29   205 Harner, Elliott        Hope Huskies           2:55.96   1
 30   114 Dietz, Joshua          Hope Huskies           3:01.20   1
 --   321 Merrell, Jake          El Paso Yout               DNS   3
 --   122 Duncan III, Herman     Team Bliss T               DNS   3