Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic -
                       ABQ Convention Center                       
 
Event 21  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1   216 Helvey, Brock          El Paso Yout           4:37.53   2
  2   158 Fuentes, Jon           El Paso Yout           4:39.75   2
  3   454 Stapleton, David       El Paso Yout           4:44.67   2
  4   443 Shirley, Bryce         Real Training          4:48.29   2
  5   108 Day, Andrew            El Paso Yout           4:49.85   2
  6   505 Williams, Shawn        Topper Track           4:53.37   2
  7   156 Fuehne, Duncan         Topper Track           4:53.72   2
  8   406 Roberts, Isaac         Competere              4:53.79   2
  9   124 Duran, Alek            El Paso Yout           4:56.02   2
 10   461 Strevell, Steven       Topper Track           4:56.24   2
 11   176 Giron, Joseph          El Paso Yout           4:56.62   2
 12   497 Weiss, Mark            El Paso Yout           4:57.25   1
 13   122 Duncan III, Herman     Team Bliss T           4:59.42   2
 14   256 Joseph, Donavan        Centennial RC 2018     5:03.19   1
 15   471 Thompson, Richard      Topper Track           5:05.29   1
 16   459 Stone, Simon           Competere              5:10.99   1
 17   186 Gourrier, Jalen        Centennial RC 2018     5:11.83   2
 18   128 Edwards, Immanuel      Texas Thunde           5:13.14   2
 19   229 Humetewa, Chris        Sfis                   5:13.20   1
 20   103 Crowl, Adam            Competere              5:16.27   1
 21   333 Moody, James           El Paso Yout           5:19.23   1
 22   399 Reeves, Ceth           Arizona Elite          5:20.33   1
 23    69 Carlen, Micah          El Paso Yout           5:21.50   1
 24   183 Gonzalez, Ruben        El Paso Yout           5:28.13   1
 25    92 Conde Frankenberg,     Texas Thunde           5:29.15   2
 26   163 Garnica, Diego         El Paso Yout           5:36.54   1
 27   441 Sharton, Eric          Hope Huskies           5:39.03   1
 28   353 Nez, Cameron           El Paso Yout           5:39.21   1
 29   180 Gonzales, Santiago     El Paso Yout           5:43.44   1
 30   272 Lawrence, Isaiah       Hope Huskies           5:50.07   1
 31   455 Stein, Joshua          El Paso Yout           6:11.24   1
 32   520 Myers, Sean            Durango Track Club     6:16.50   2
 --   245 Jameson, Nicholas      El Paso Yout               DNS   2