Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License            2/10/2018 - 11:25 PM
    2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Classic - 2/10/2018     
                                ABQ Convention Center                                 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================                   
    School                                               Finals  H#                   
===================================================================                   
Finals                                                                                
  1 Team 806  'A'                                       3:27.73   2                   
     1) 351 Newsome, Cooper             2) 55 Brown, Derek                            
     3) 282 Little, Reid                4) 27 Barreras, Brandon                       
  2 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:30.85   2                   
     1) 358 Ogabai, Alazar              2) 127 Ebersbach, Carson                      
     3) 195 Hairston, Korey             4) 402 Reigh, Tre                             
     5) 85 Cohen, Zander                6)                                            
  3 Lubbock-Cooper  'A'                                 3:31.77   1                   
     1) 16 Atkinson, Connor             2) 250 Johnson, Juwaun                        
     3) 489 virgilli, Noah              4) 265 Kimani, Willy                          
  4 A Running Start TC  'A'                             3:34.26   2                   
     1) 3 Akins, Adrese                 2) 60 Bryant, Gerard                          
     3) 203 Harmon, Ryan                4) 6 Allwood, Shamel                          
  5 Rams  'A'                                           3:37.83   2                   
     1) 130 Ek, Camden                  2) 318 Mendez, Marcos                         
     3) 486 Varangis, Michael           4) 143 Fay, Noah                              
  6 Centennial RC 2018  'A'                             3:40.86   1                   
     1) 480 Tyes, Allen                 2) 367 Palm, Anthony                          
     3) 83 Clayton, Jordan              4) 457 Stephenson, Ronald                     
  7 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  3:44.43   1                   
     1) 273 Lay, Bodin                  2) 399 Reeves, Ceth                           
     3) 464 Suber, Edward               4) 207 Harris, Marcus                         
  8 Competere  'A'                                      3:50.67   1                   
     1) 406 Roberts, Isaac              2) 271 Laurienti, Jake                        
     3) 390 Radich, Nathan              4) 440 Shackelford, Jordan                    
  9 El Paso Youth and Sports  'A'                       3:51.84   1                   
     1) 124 Duran, Alek                 2) 319 Mendoza, Gilbert                       
     3) 393 Ramirez, Isaiah             4) 341 Munoz, Omar                            
 10 Hope Huskies  'A'                                   3:58.68   2                   
     1) 479 Trujillo, Isaiah            2) 99 Cosper, Jake                            
     3) 476 Trainor, Joel               4) 135 Erinle, Tolu                           
 -- Topper Track and Field  'A'                              DQ   1 violations 1st leg
     1) 156 Fuehne, Duncan              2) 471 Thompson, Richard                      
     3) 505 Williams, Shawn             4) 461 Strevell, Steven                       
 -- Arizona Elite  'A'                                      DNS   2                   
     1) 435 Saxena, Conall              2) 514 Wright, Ethan                          
     3) 112 Deutsch, Gabe               4) 86 Cole, Jacob