Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
2018 Gardenswartz Great Southwest Track and Field  Indoor Class
                     ABQ Convention Center                     
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1   370 Pellegrino, Matias     El Paso Yout          23-03.50
      FOUL  22-08.50  22-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  23-03.50           
  2   288 Loving, Alex           El Paso Yout          22-06.75
      21-10.75  22-02  21-11.75  22-04.50  22-06.75  22-00.75  
  3   224 Hise, Alex             Durango Track Club    21-09.00
      18-07  19-01.75  20-05.75  21-09  FOUL  PASS             
  4   187 Grant, Blaine          El Paso Yout          21-08.00
      19-11.50  19-05.25  21-08  21-04  FOUL  FOUL             
  5   306 McClelland, Jordan     El Paso Yout          21-04.50
      FOUL  21-04.50  19-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                  
  6   299 Martinez, Aron         El Paso Yout          21-01.75
      19-07.25  20-02  21-01.75  20-07.75  20-08.25  20-09     
  7    46 Bornemeier, Ryan       Texas Wind            20-08.50
      19-11.50  16-07.50  20-06.25  20-08.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  8   239 Jackson, Christian     Centennial RC 2018    20-07.00
      FOUL  FOUL  20-07  FOUL  19-08  FOUL                     
  9   304 Mayes, Teagan          El Paso Yout          19-08.00
      FOUL  19-08  FOUL  18-06.75  FOUL  18-02.50              
 10   429 Sanders, Jaylen        Centennial RC 2018    19-06.75
      18-04.75  19-06.75  18-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  19-06.75       
 11   217 Henderson, Tremain     El Paso Yout          19-04.50
      18-09  19-04.50  18-05.75                                
 12   383 Prentiss, Nicholas     Team Xtreme TC        19-02.50
      17-07.75  19-02.50  19-01                                
 13   260 Keefe, Kaiden          Valor Track Academy   19-01.50
      19-01.50  FOUL  18-09.75                                 
 14   267 Kress, Samuel          El Paso Yout          18-10.50
      18-10.50  15-05.75  17-03                                
 15   207 Harris, Marcus         Arizona Elite         18-08.00
      18-08  FOUL  FOUL                                        
 16   364 Ortiz, Francisco       El Paso Yout          18-03.00
      18-03  16-00  17-01                                      
 17   280 Lerma, Isaac           El Paso Yout          17-11.50
      FOUL  17-11.50  17-06                                    
 18   408 robinson, Demetriu     El Paso Yout          17-09.75
      17-09.75  17-03.75  FOUL                                 
 19   413 Rodriguez, Keith       El Paso Yout          17-08.75
      16-07  FOUL  17-08.75                                    
 20   330 Montgomery, Jared      El Paso Yout          16-11.00
      FOUL  16-11  15-06.75                                    
 21   231 HuntsAlong, Tolask     Sfis                  15-08.00
      15-08  15-07  15-06.75                                   
 22   420 Ruiz, Adrian           El Paso Yout          14-05.75
      14-04.50  13-07  14-05.75                                
 23   104 Crumm, Jackson         Arizona Elite         13-06.00
      13-03  13-06  12-05                                      
 24    67 Camarca, Colter        Durango Track Club    11-04.00
      11-04  FOUL  FOUL                                        
 25   312 McKoy, Kaleb           Arizona Elite         10-10.50
      10-10.50  FOUL  FOUL                                     
 26   361 Onyia, Kene            El Paso Yout          10-08.50
      FOUL  10-08.50  9-04                                     
 --   470 Thomas, Darryl         El Paso Yout              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                         
 --    42 Blau, Holden           Durango Track Club         DNS
 --   230 Hunter-Muhammad, N     El Paso Yout               DNS
 --    78 Chiarelli, Camden      Team 4:13                  DNS
 --   152 Flores, Joah           El Paso Yout               DNS
 --    45 Booker, Marlon         El Paso Yout               DNS
 --   482 Utley, Brodie          El Paso Yout               DNS