Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        9/16/2017 - 8:39 AM
                        2017 LCU Chap Invite - 9/16/2017                         
                                 LCU Golf course                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Morrow, Landry               Ackerly Sands         12:57.29    1             
  2 Plata, Bianca                Ackerly Sands         12:57.90    2             
  3 Delgado, Skylar              Abernathy             13:02.38    3             
  4 Manning, Samantha            Trinity Chri          13:38.65                  
  5 Urias, Natalie               Sundown               13:54.70    4             
  6 Deleon, Gabrielle            Tahoka                13:54.74    5             
  7 Harris, Avery                Abernathy             14:03.50    6             
  8 Coleman, N'Kyra              Crosbyton             14:05.61    7             
  9 Schmitt, Amber               Seminole              14:10.93    8             
 10 Longoria, Harley             Plains                14:13.00    9             
 11 Hernandez, Gracie            Seminole              14:17.25   10             
 12 Whitworth, Aubrey            Lbk Home sch          14:18.08   11             
 13 Porras, Lili                 Ackerly Sands         14:25.44   12             
 14 Ruiz, McKenna                Levelland             14:26.62   13             
 15 Villa, Jocelyn               Farwell               14:27.54   14             
 16 Peralta, Grace               Sundown               14:30.63   15             
 17 Hernandez, Marilee           Seminole              14:34.37   16             
 18 Actkinson, Piper             Farwell               14:37.08   17             
 19 Garza, Aniya                 Crosbyton             14:38.04   18             
 20 Peralta, Gabby               Sundown               14:40.25   19             
 21 Quintanilla, Ryann           Sundown               14:56.61   20             
 22 Simpson, Claire              Trinity Chri          14:59.72                  
 23 Howard, Raeley               Plains                15:04.23   21             
 24 Coon, Stormy                 Seminole              15:09.00   22             
 25 Vega, Heavenly               Crosbyton             15:09.19   23             
 26 Hancock, JuJu                Christ The K          15:12.19                  
 27 Castillo, Erika              Levelland             15:12.32   24             
 28 Rexrode, Kyrstn              Abernathy             15:14.22   25             
 29 Hernandez, Micaela           Sundown               15:18.33   26             
 30 Terry, Maryn                 Farwell               15:18.65   27             
 31 Valdez, Genesis              Seminole              15:23.22   28             
 32 Torrez, Karli                Sundown               15:23.96   29             
 33 Lopez, Enyssa                Sundown               15:24.51   30             
 34 Castillo, Hailey             Levelland             15:25.42   31             
 35 Headrick, Jilayne            All Saints E          15:25.92                  
 36 Rodriguez, Faith             Southcrest C          15:35.00   32             
 37 Sedillo, Loreyna             Abernathy             15:40.96   33             
 38 Stevens, Elle                Southcrest C          15:42.31   34             
 39 Perez, Ellianna              Tahoka                15:48.87   35             
 40 Lozano, Maylin               Plains                15:49.32   36             
 41 Perez, Patti                 Plains                15:50.39   37             
 42 Bender, Clara                Abernathy             15:53.41   38             
 43 Paine, Caroline              Christ The K          15:54.97                  
 44 Johnson, Blayne              Farwell               15:55.30   39             
 45 Fox, Ellis                   All Saints E          16:03.00                  
 46 Reyna, Yesenia               Ackerly Sands         16:05.56   40             
 47 Hodge, Emma                  Levelland             16:07.37   41             
 48 Villarreal, Leah             Abernathy             16:07.85   42             
 49 Weems, Lily                  Meadow                16:17.06   43             
 50 Cisneros, Jaylin             Levelland             16:18.49   44             
 51 Byrd, Makenna                Farwell               16:19.87   45             
 52 Montanez, Valarie            Abernathy             16:20.63   46             
 53 Audrey, Miller               Levelland             16:21.15   47             
 54 Garcia, Taylor               Sundown               16:21.66                  
 55 Riley, Karlee                Sundown               16:28.68                  
 56 Coburn, Kynlee               Farwell               16:30.72   48             
 57 Nelson, Mariah               O'Donnell             16:32.12   49             
 58 Rosalez, Xoe                 Seminole              16:32.38   50             
 59 Rhoads, Kati                 Ropesville Ropes      16:33.63                  
 60 Schwertner, Elizabeth        Farwell               16:35.35   51             
 61 Sandoval, Cameron            Abernathy             16:38.83                  
 62 Corelis, Saylor              Lbk Home sch          16:40.85   52             
 63 Osborn, Madison              Farwell               16:45.92                  
 64 Lopez, Aleni                 Levelland             16:48.19   53             
 65 Haile, Fayth                 Meadow                16:48.69   54             
 66 Nesbit, Madison              Tahoka                16:55.21   55             
 67 Isles, Karin                 Tahoka                16:59.11   56             
 68 Winn, Jillian                Lbk Home sch          17:00.72   57             
 69 Deleon, Miranda              Tahoka                17:01.86   58             
 70 Elizondo, Alyssa             Tahoka                17:05.29   59             
 71 Arellano, Elaina             Seminole              17:07.82   60             
 72 Braithsmith, Jazlin          Levelland             17:09.68                  
 73 Renteria, Juanita            O'Donnell             17:09.74   61             
 74 Moore, Autumn                O'Donnell             17:13.93   62             
 75 Valderas, Amber              Levelland             17:17.28                  
 76 Ball, Ruth                   Lbk Home sch          17:17.29   63             
 77 Beadles, Shea                Sundown               17:17.94                  
 78 Brooks, Rose                 Lbk Home sch          17:18.19   64             
 79 Hernandez, Gabby             Dcjh                  17:19.54                  
 80 Criswell, Caitlyn            Ropesville Ropes      17:22.41                  
 81 Villa, Daniella              Dcjh                  17:27.35                  
 82 Escalante, Sydney            Dcjh                  17:27.96                  
 83 Villegas, Zaide              Dcjh                  17:31.58                  
 84 Soto, Dianna                 Farwell               17:32.39                  
 85 Dominguez, Tania             Seminole              17:36.29                  
 86 Plata, Alexa                 Ackerly Sands         17:37.95   65             
 87 Posadas, Jaden               Sundown               17:42.45                  
 88 McAdams, JoAnna              Sundown               17:43.20                  
 89 Sandlin, Lakyn               Ackerly Sands         17:43.24   66             
 90 Pina, Vanessa                Tahoka                17:44.70   67             
 91 Hunt, Ginger                 Lbk Home sch          17:56.06   68             
 92 Fernandez, Desiree           O'Donnell             18:01.81   69             
 93 Falls, Ava                   Ropesville Ropes      18:02.12                  
 94 Tew, Amy                     Tahoka                18:02.86                  
 95 Ferrel, Jackie               Farwell               18:12.82                  
 96 Aguirre, Jordan              Abernathy             18:17.93                  
 97 Roye, Morgan                 O'Donnell             18:23.12   70             
 98 Callaway, Bayleigh           Crosbyton             18:24.44   71             
 99 Haynes, Rebekah              Crosbyton             18:25.24   72             
100 Hernandez, Hannah            O'Donnell             18:25.92   73             
101 Bruce, Rela                  Southcrest C          18:31.34   74             
102 Chavez, Izzy                 Southcrest C          18:32.51   75             
103 Perez, Marisol               Tahoka                18:32.63                  
104 Springer, Annie              Trinity Chri          18:35.60                  
105 Heflin, Kendyl               Southcrest C          18:50.60   76             
106 Gonzales, Sienna             Christ The K          18:52.15                  
107 Lopez, Scarlett              Sundown               18:54.50                  
108 Jackson, Emma                Meadow                18:54.64   77             
109 Sumners, Savannah            Cedar Lake Academy    18:55.18                  
110 Donaldson, Jayci             All Saints E          18:59.12                  
111 Finley, Ayers                Southcrest C          19:12.06   78             
112 Castillo, Jazlyn             O'Donnell             19:13.55   79             
113 McClellen, Lexi              Farwell               19:14.75                  
114 Alvarado, Naomi              Meadow                19:15.17   80             
115 Marquez, Thalia              Crosbyton             19:15.61   81             
116 Farrar, Layken               Sundown               19:16.39                  
117 Loftin, Kaydence             Sundown               19:18.43                  
118 Swink, Kylee                 Crosbyton             19:20.03   82             
119 Gonzales, Savannah           Meadow                19:20.43   83             
120 McCormick, Ella              Sundown               19:23.90                  
121 Guera, Alayna                O'Donnell             19:45.30                  
122 Ketchersid, Kallie           Ropesville Ropes      19:48.95                  
123 Bosquez, Hayven              Crosbyton             20:13.73                  
124 Nash, Shaylee                Farwell               20:33.98                  
125 Mendias, Lora                Plains                20:45.44   84             
126 Posadas, Isable              Plains                20:47.58   85             
127 Galindo, Naomi               Seminole              20:55.43                  
128 Ramos, Zoe                   Levelland             21:12.36                  
129 Bolton, Bethany              O'Donnell             21:21.59                  
130 Perez, Ashley                Crosbyton             21:46.48                  
131 Austin, Ashjley              Levelland             21:52.57                  
132 Avila, Lupita                Plains                22:00.98   86             
133 Ramos, Tabitha               Levelland             22:22.14                  
134 Ridenour, Maggie             Meadow                22:33.06   87             
135 Morin, Kaylee                Meadow                23:15.83   88             
136 Vega, Madison                Crosbyton             23:24.24                  
137 Guera, Alexis                O'Donnell             23:27.35                  
138 Palacios, Morgan             Crosbyton             23:32.67                  
139 C, Denise                    Plains                23:51.36                  
140 Vasquez, Violet              Crosbyton             23:57.12                  
141 Cruz, Antonett               O'Donnell             27:45.63                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Sundown                      84    4   15   19   20   26   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:13:20.52                                                    
         Average:    14:40.11                                                    
   2 Seminole                     84    8   10   16   22   28   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:13:34.77                                                    
         Average:    14:42.96                                                    
   3 Abernathy                   105    3    6   25   33   38   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:13:54.47                                                    
         Average:    14:46.90                                                    
   4 Ackerly Sands               120    1    2   12   40   65   66               
      Total Time:  1:14:04.14                                                    
         Average:    14:48.83                                                    
   5 Farwell                     142   14   17   27   39   45   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:16:38.44                                                    
         Average:    15:19.69                                                    
   6 Levelland                   153   13   24   31   41   44   47   53          
      Total Time:  1:17:30.22                                                    
         Average:    15:30.05                                                    
   7 Plains                      187    9   21   36   37   84   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:21:42.38                                                    
         Average:    16:20.48                                                    
   8 Crosbyton                   191    7   18   23   71   72   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:20:42.52                                                    
         Average:    16:08.51                                                    
   9 Tahoka                      209    5   35   55   56   58   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:20:39.79                                                    
         Average:    16:07.96                                                    
  10 Lubbock Home School  Tita   247   11   52   57   63   64   68               
      Total Time:  1:22:35.13                                                    
         Average:    16:31.03                                                    
  11 Southcrest Christian        291   32   34   74   75   76   78               
      Total Time:  1:27:11.76                                                    
         Average:    17:26.36                                                    
  12 O'Donnell                   311   49   61   62   69   70   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:27:20.72                                                    
         Average:    17:28.15                                                    
  13 Meadow                      337   43   54   77   80   83   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:30:35.99                                                    
         Average:    18:07.20