Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License        9/16/2017 - 8:56 AM
                        2017 LCU Chap Invite - 9/16/2017                         
                                 LCU Golf course                                 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Taylor, Lee                  All Saints E          11:44.52    1             
  2 Richardson, Grayson          Sundown               12:03.06    2             
  3 Freeman, Spencer             Dcjh                  12:08.56    3             
  4 Cruz, Tristan                Sundown               12:09.85    4             
  5 Whitworth, Ryan              Lbk Home sch          12:17.06                  
  6 Gaona, Kaleb                 Southcrest C          12:17.59    5             
  7 Delgado, Landon              Southcrest C          12:20.64    6             
  8 Torres, Koy                  Sundown               12:21.71    7             
  9 Rodriguez, Sean              Abernathy             12:24.87    8             
 10 Burgoin, Adrian              Plains                12:30.19                  
 11 Hernandez, EJ                Sundown               12:35.48    9             
 12 Soliz, Robert                Sundown               12:45.28   10             
 13 Gomez, Noah                  Seminole              12:49.96   11             
 14 Yates, Curtis                Trinity Chri          12:50.29   12             
 15 Guardiola, Gabriel           Sundown               12:53.17   13             
 16 Chavez, Enrique              Southcrest C          12:56.76   14             
 17 Espino, Justin               Seminole              12:58.82   15             
 18 Galaviz, Emilio              Seminole              12:59.48   16             
 19 Rodriguez, Omar              Sundown               13:04.39   17             
 20 Burnett, Jaxson              Trinity Chri          13:05.43   18             
 21 Martinez, Alec               Dcjh                  13:05.74   19             
 22 Kantar, Bijan                Seminole              13:09.14   20             
 23 Ruiz, Elijah                 Ackerly Sands         13:11.52   21             
 24 Medrano, RJ                  Ropesville Ropes      13:12.33                  
 25 Partington, Kutter           Ropesville Ropes      13:20.01                  
 26 Villalva, Trey               Seminole              13:22.51   22             
 27 Mead, Caden                  All Saints E          13:23.08   23             
 28 Silva, Ramon                 Farwell               13:24.12   24             
 29 Perry, Kasen                 Southcrest C          13:24.72   25             
 30 Loewen, Joey                 Seminole              13:26.02   26             
 31 Juarez, Rodolfo              Ackerly Sands         13:26.07   27             
 32 Morales, Dylan               Crosbyton             13:26.64   28             
 33 Chaloupka, Mac               Christ The K          13:27.69   29             
 34 Guenter, Daniel              Seminole              13:31.52   30             
 35 Garza, Jaedon                Crosbyton             13:34.61   31             
 36 McGlasson, Mathayus          Sundown               13:35.10                  
 37 Voight, Matt                 Abernathy             13:36.36   32             
 38 Hixon, Reice                 Sundown               13:42.99                  
 39 Zurita, Daniel               Dcjh                  13:43.19   33             
 40 Laramore, Andrew             Seminole              13:45.85                  
 41 Lee, Ryan                    Seminole              13:46.11                  
 42 Paone, Joseph                All Saints E          13:47.66   34             
 43 Rubacava, Damian             Levelland             13:49.24                  
 44 Peralez, Isaiah              Sundown               13:49.97                  
 45 Fenton, Garrison             Lbk Home sch          13:52.99                  
 46 Gomez, Ronnie                Abernathy             13:54.28   35             
 47 Henderson, Kolter            Farwell               13:57.20   36             
 48 Benoit, Zak                  Farwell               13:57.93   37             
 49 Bagwell, Jason               Seminole              13:59.04                  
 50 Mosier, Drew                 Trinity Chri          14:00.09   38             
 51 Low, Garrett                 Seminole              14:01.13                  
 52 Garcia, Presley              Southcrest C          14:03.13   39             
 53 Scott, Brady                 Trinity Chri          14:04.01   40             
 54 Sanchez, Kaleb               Meadow                14:04.30   41             
 55 Rowland, Sloan               Seminole              14:07.51                  
 56 Leclear, Haidin              Farwell               14:09.09   42             
 57 Vela, Aydan                  O'Donnell             14:09.41   43             
 58 Pigg, Jodee                  Clarendon             14:10.07   44             
 59 Hurst, Noah                  Southcrest C          14:11.96   45             
 60 Franco, Michael              Dcjh                  14:15.19   46             
 61 Fisher, David                Abernathy             14:16.79   47             
 62 Smith, Bryden                Meadow                14:17.43   48             
 63 Acevedo, Johnny              Sundown               14:20.98                  
 64 Crume, Joe                   Farwell               14:22.29   49             
 65 Boggs, Carson                Sundown               14:28.53                  
 66 Lara, Gabriel                Crosbyton             14:29.72   50             
 67 Medina, Samuel               Trinity Chri          14:30.16   51             
 68 Guerrero, Eric               Crosbyton             14:35.82   52             
 69 DeLaCerda, David             Sundown               14:36.38                  
 70 Garcia, Tony                 Crosbyton             14:37.10   53             
 71 McAdams, Elijah              Plains Academy        14:41.43                  
 72 Franco, Anthony              Dcjh                  14:44.02   54             
 73 Henderson, Sadler            Southcrest C          14:44.57   55             
 74 Caffey, Logan                All Saints E          14:47.15   56             
 75 Villalobos, Emmanuel         Dcjh                  14:49.31   57             
 76 Robinson, Jack               All Saints E          14:54.72   58             
 77 Bocanegra, Alex              Sundown               14:55.47                  
 78 Lopez, R.J.                  Levelland             15:01.09                  
 79 King, Kaleb                  Ackerly Sands         15:02.58   59             
 80 Mays, Davin                  Clarendon             15:03.28   60             
 81 Chaloupka, Aaron             Christ The K          15:03.98   61             
 82 Walker, Cash                 Ackerly Sands         15:05.07   62             
 83 Dunn, Joshua                 Clarendon             15:06.07   63             
 84 Chavira, Manuel              O'Donnell             15:07.11   64             
 85 Reyna, Marco                 Crosbyton             15:08.45   65             
 86 Balough, Bradin              Clarendon             15:09.20   66             
 87 Harral, Kaleb                Abernathy             15:09.67   67             
 88 Cottrell, Britton            Clarendon             15:09.83   68             
 89 Pesina, A.J.                 Crosbyton             15:14.97   69             
 90 Edmonson, Trandon            Ackerly Sands         15:15.38   70             
 91 Stanaland, Ethan             Crosbyton             15:16.71                  
 92 Smith, Ryan                  Seminole              15:18.10                  
 93 Buescher, Nicholas           Christ The K          15:20.87   71             
 94 Garces, Gage                 O'Donnell             15:22.58   72             
 95 Garcia, Rocky                Plains                15:22.65                  
 96 Madison, Kai                 Dcjh                  15:23.42   73             
 97 Valerio, Kaden               Crosbyton             15:23.45                  
 98 Martin, Anthony              Clarendon             15:25.33   74             
 99 Lane, Braden                 Southcrest C          15:25.68                  
100 Contreras, Hector            Seminole              15:25.86                  
101 Harrison, JJ                 O'Donnell             15:26.89   75             
102 Stone, Markus                Abernathy             15:30.23   76             
103 Nelson, Garrett              Southcrest C          15:31.62                  
104 Betancourt, Isaiah           Christ The K          15:32.00   77             
105 Martens, Stanley             Seminole              15:43.23                  
106 Locke, Cooper                All Saints E          15:45.87   78             
107 Vela, Nehmiah                O'Donnell             15:46.95   79             
108 Osborne, Rowe                All Saints E          15:49.91   80             
109 Phergson, AJ                 Southcrest C          15:56.36                  
110 Salgado, Mathias             Sundown               15:59.74                  
111 Gonzales, Gustavo            Dcjh                  16:00.47                  
112 C, Luis                      Plains                16:04.01                  
113 Burns, Brooks                All Saints E          16:05.09                  
114 McBee, Tate                  Meadow                16:05.92   81             
115 Knight, Montana              Morton                16:06.63                  
116 Bruttan, Santiago            Dcjh                  16:11.54                  
117 Greenhaw, Kevin              Sundown               16:11.92                  
118 Geihsler, Grady              All Saints E          16:12.37                  
119 Cottrell, Jace               Clarendon             16:12.87   82             
120 Flores, Isaiah               Sundown               16:14.11                  
121 Garcia, Valentine            Levelland             16:16.05                  
122 Bailey, Owen                 Trinity Chri          16:18.81   83             
123 Ortiz, Aasiya                Christ The K          16:30.54   84             
124 Lane, Brendan                Southcrest C          16:32.03                  
125 Terry, Marcos                Christ The K          16:38.52   85             
126 Shipley, Callahan            Abernathy             16:39.62   86             
127 Galvan, Ashton               Dcjh                  16:46.98                  
128 Yanez, Nick                  Dcjh                  16:47.06                  
129 Villa, Felipe                Christ The K          16:51.00   87             
130 Babb, Ethan                  Southcrest C          16:55.14                  
131 Simfukwe, Jacob              Christ The K          17:10.65                  
132 Lee, Elijah                  Clarendon             17:15.60                  
133 Russell, Hunter              Sundown               17:18.98                  
134 Keller, Joey                 All Saints E          17:27.10                  
135 Caswell, Taylor              Meadow                17:28.66   88             
136 Swim, Colter                 Christ The K          17:41.84                  
137 Porras, Jesus                Ackerly Sands         18:03.32   89             
138 Dover, Caleb                 Lbk Home sch          18:06.15                  
139 Valentine, Codey             Meadow                18:21.13   90             
140 Gloria, Joshua               O'Donnell             21:40.11   91             
141 Vargas, Fabian               O'Donnell             21:49.29   92             
142 Charvira, Alex               O'Donnell             21:51.92                  
143 de los Santos, Leroy         O'Donnell             22:10.90                  
144 Gass, Reid                   Plains                22:30.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Sundown                      32    2    4    7    9   10   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:01:55.38                                                    
         Average:    12:23.08                                                    
   2 Seminole                     84   11   15   16   20   22   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:05:19.91                                                    
         Average:    13:03.99                                                    
   3 Southcrest Christian         89    5    6   14   25   39   45   55          
      Total Time:  1:05:02.84                                                    
         Average:    13:00.57                                                    
   4 Dcjh                        155    3   19   33   46   54   57   73          
      Total Time:  1:07:56.70                                                    
         Average:    13:35.34                                                    
   5 Trinity Christian (Lubboc   159   12   18   38   40   51   83               
      Total Time:  1:08:29.98                                                    
         Average:    13:42.00                                                    
   6 All Saints Episcopal - Lu   172    1   23   34   56   58   78   80          
      Total Time:  1:08:37.13                                                    
         Average:    13:43.43                                                    
   7 Farwell                     188   24   36   37   42   49                    
      Total Time:  1:09:50.63                                                    
         Average:    13:58.13                                                    
   8 Abernathy                   189    8   32   35   47   67   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:09:21.97                                                    
         Average:    13:52.40                                                    
   9 Crosbyton                   214   28   31   50   52   53   65   69          
      Total Time:  1:10:43.89                                                    
         Average:    14:08.78                                                    
  10 Ackerly Sands               239   21   27   59   62   70   89               
      Total Time:  1:12:00.62                                                    
         Average:    14:24.13                                                    
  11 Clarendon                   301   44   60   63   66   68   74   82          
      Total Time:  1:14:38.45                                                    
         Average:    14:55.69                                                    
  12 Christ The King Cathedral   322   29   61   71   77   84   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:15:55.08                                                    
         Average:    15:11.02                                                    
  13 O'Donnell                   333   43   64   72   75   79   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:15:52.94                                                    
         Average:    15:10.59                                                    
  14 Meadow                      348   41   48   81   88   90                    
      Total Time:  1:20:17.44                                                    
         Average:    16:03.49