Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       9/16/2017 - 10:04 AM
                        2017 LCU Chap Invite - 9/16/2017                         
                                 LCU Golf course                                 
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Quintanilla, Steven          Sundown               17:30.34    1             
  2 Taylor, Ret                  All Saints E          17:58.81    2             
  3 Torrez, Jon                  Sundown               18:08.72    3             
  4 Sandoval, Colby              Christ The K          18:13.16    4             
  5 Ornelas, Rodrigo             Levelland             18:26.30    5             
  6 Quintero, Joe Luis           Crosbyton             18:38.81    6             
  7 Word, Gavin                  Clarendon             18:44.31                  
  8 Acosta, Manuel               Morton                18:45.51                  
  9 Overstreet, Kenny            Clarendon             18:50.24                  
 10 Manzanares, Jose             Levelland             18:54.91    7             
 11 Torrez, Justin               Sundown               19:00.36    8             
 12 Peralez, Elijah              Sundown               19:03.13    9             
 13 Hinojosa, Christian          Idalou                19:04.70   10             
 14 Spencer, Alex                Southcrest C          19:06.68   11             
 15 Fernando, Granados           Levelland             19:09.34   12             
 16 Thoms, Rock                  Sundown               19:11.49   13             
 17 Samarron, Zach               Sundown               19:14.16   14             
 18 Kidder, Jacob                Southcrest C          19:18.94   15             
 19 Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Brownfield            19:24.63   16             
 20 Minor, Toby                  Crosbyton             19:28.45   17             
 21 Conner, Tanner               Southcrest C          19:29.57   18             
 22 Lozano, Alfredo              Brownfield            19:31.67   19             
 23 Sanders, Braydon             Sundown               19:32.32   20             
 24 Rodriguez, Elijah            Abernathy             19:36.25   21             
 25 Posadas, Juan                Plains                19:36.37   22             
 26 Girabaldo, Izaiah            Brownfield            19:39.85   23             
 27 Resendez, Alex               O'Donnell             19:56.21                  
 28 Bingham, John                Denver City           19:57.76   24             
 29 Medrano, Jonathan            Plains                20:02.48   25             
 30 Smith, Zach                  Sundown               20:05.04                  
 31 Samarron, Elijah             Sundown               20:06.49                  
 32 Ponce-Rodelas, Luis          Idalou                20:06.91   26             
 33 Morales, Alex                Plains                20:07.02   27             
 34 Alcazar, Brady               Levelland             20:08.86   28             
 35 Lujan, Victor                Plains                20:12.55   29             
 36 Dean, Austin                 Southcrest C          20:20.11   30             
 37 Olivas, Aidon                Sundown               20:20.94                  
 38 Welch, Bradyn                Denver City           20:21.84   31             
 39 Saavedra, Juan               Crosbyton             20:25.01   32             
 40 Munoz, Jorge                 Shallowater           20:28.48                  
 41 Webb, Riley                  Ackerly Sands         20:30.33                  
 42 Valasquez, Tryston           Shallowater           20:31.00                  
 43 Partington, Pake             Ropesville Ropes      20:32.22                  
 44 Reyes, Ramon                 Farwell               20:34.28   33             
 45 DeLaCerda, Nick              Sundown               20:35.33                  
 46 Childers, Zack               Crosbyton             20:38.44   34             
 47 Clary, Gage                  All Saints E          20:40.45   35             
 48 Ochoa, RJ                    Levelland             20:41.10   36             
 49 Ivy, Jaryd                   Denver City           20:59.17   37             
 50 Martinez, Gregory            Idalou                20:59.45   38             
 51 Bumstead, Ash                All Saints E          21:00.56   39             
 52 Cisneros, Isaiah             Sundown               21:01.05                  
 53 Garcia, Jaydus               Brownfield            21:01.60   40             
 54 Vasquez, Matthew             Shallowater           21:09.63                  
 55 Crume, Victor                Farwell               21:12.37   41             
 56 Martinez, Ramiro             Levelland             21:15.71   42             
 57 Butler, Mario                Christ The K          21:15.86   43             
 58 Garses, Izaiah               Crosbyton             21:16.44   44             
 59 Goertzen, Johnathan          Southcrest C          21:23.80   45             
 60 Grant, Tanner                Southcrest C          21:24.89   46             
 61 Torrez, Sylvester            Abernathy             21:26.08   47             
 62 Jasso, Ishmael               Plains                21:26.39   48             
 63 Jackson, Austin              Lubbock Christian     21:26.55   49             
 64 Maxwell, Tate                Denver City           21:29.08   50             
 65 Aguirre, Jai                 Abernathy             21:30.26   51             
 66 Rodriguez, Ramon             Meadow                21:31.04   52             
 67 Viernes, Joe                 Levelland             21:33.47   53             
 68 Bostwick, Corbin             Lbk Home sch          21:34.92   54             
 69 Schueler, Craig              Abernathy             21:36.65   55             
 70 Farris, Tate                 Lubbock Christian     21:42.38   56             
 71 Young, Ethan                 Farwell               21:48.43   57             
 72 Diaz, Isaiah                 Levelland             21:51.91                  
 73 Rodriguez, Mikah             Idalou                21:57.23   58             
 74 Coppage, Chrystian           Crosbyton             21:58.24   59             
 75 Perez, David                 Tahoka                21:59.10   60             
 76 Herrera, Joey                Tahoka                21:59.24   61             
 77 Rogers, Ross                 Lubbock Christian     22:00.13   62             
 78 Higgins, Hayden              Southcrest C          22:01.04   63             
 79 Paone, Vincent               All Saints E          22:01.34   64             
 80 Sage, Hagen                  Idalou                22:04.15   65             
 81 Rodriguez, Malachi           Idalou                22:04.25   66             
 82 Morrow, Landon               Ackerly Sands         22:09.13                  
 83 Sanchez, Robert              Meadow                22:09.96   67             
 84 Cox, Levi                    Levelland             22:13.76                  
 85 Benarz, Tyson                Lbk Home sch          22:15.43   68             
 86 Hurtado, R.J.                Denver City           22:16.36   69             
 87 Ronquillo, Jorge             Denver City           22:17.66   70             
 88 Mulatu, Solomon              Southcrest C          22:19.21                  
 89 Maxwell, Jaxon               Denver City           22:19.53   71             
 89 Valentine, Johnathan         Meadow                22:19.53   72             
 91 Fowler, Jeremy               Southcrest C          22:21.69                  
 92 Gonzales, Eziquiel           Denver City           22:22.96                  
 93 Vazquez, Cristopher          Farwell               22:25.72   73             
 94 Stark, Kendon                Lubbock Christian     22:28.28   74             
 95 Flynn, Emmanuel              Lbk Home sch          22:28.94   75             
 96 Olivan, Aaron                Tahoka                22:30.14   76             
 97 Pena, Noah                   Crosbyton             22:30.87   77             
 98 Muniz, Zach                  Brownfield            22:32.66   78             
 99 Ramirez, Angel               Tahoka                22:34.29   79             
100 Martinez, Caleb              Brownfield            22:35.80   80             
101 Montanez, Adrian             Abernathy             22:39.83   81             
102 Baldridge, Colton            Shallowater           22:44.47                  
103 Ragle, Andrew                Ackerly Sands         22:53.66                  
104 Marin, Matthew               Plains                23:03.04   82             
105 Germain, Luis                Farwell               23:07.33   83             
106 Dzul, Daniel                 Farwell               23:07.77   84             
107 Carrillo, Zachariah          Christ The K          23:09.12   85             
108 Fuller, Bladen               Southcrest C          23:15.10                  
109 Pruitt, Eli                  Lubbock Christian     23:17.09   86             
110 Garcia, Avery                Denver City           23:26.25                  
111 Flores, George               Abernathy             23:26.26   87             
112 Pena, Zane                   Lubbock Christian     23:29.67   88             
113 Johnson, Kelton              Levelland             23:30.70                  
114 Dugger, Joseph               Southcrest C          23:33.77                  
115 Calsoncit, John              Tahoka                23:34.24   89             
116 Moreno, Lukas                Christ The K          23:38.58   90             
117 Fenton, Samuel               Lbk Home sch          23:50.68   91             
118 Betts, Joey                  Southcrest C          23:51.52                  
119 Hook, Tanner                 Christ The K          24:01.55   92             
120 Hunt, John                   Southcrest C          24:02.57                  
121 Turner, Seth                 Lbk Home sch          24:03.05   93             
122 McBee, Riley                 Meadow                24:08.73   94             
123 Kitten, Elliot               Lubbock Christian     24:16.12   95             
124 Dempsey, Jaiden              O'Donnell             24:17.79                  
125 Perez, Noah                  Meadow                24:23.09   96             
126 Dias, Ezekial                Plains                24:26.06   97             
127 Greener, Jackson             Morton                24:26.29                  
128 Reagan, Mason                Idalou                24:40.61   98             
129 Rodriquez, Dominick          Idalou                25:01.43                  
130 Morales, Alberto             Plains                25:05.50                  
131 Toney, Zach                  Southcrest C          25:08.28                  
132 Paone, Anthony               All Saints E          25:20.92   99             
133 Savage, Jaxon                Southcrest C          25:23.39                  
134 Payne, Nathaniel             Crosbyton             25:36.37                  
135 Caswell, Brady               Meadow                25:39.86  100             
136 French, Layne                Ackerly Sands         25:48.38                  
137 James, Killian               Christ The K          25:49.77  101             
138 Allen, Nick                  Lbk Home sch          26:11.54  102             
139 Means, Baylor                Southcrest C          26:20.68                  
140 Gonzales, Jonah              Plains                26:35.35                  
141 Finley, Warren               Southcrest C          27:19.46                  
142 Wood, Brenner                Southcrest C          27:24.08                  
143 Cochran, Kolby               Ropesville Ropes      27:35.13                  
144 Dufilho, Luke                Lbk Home sch          27:41.08  103             
145 Damron, Ben                  Southcrest C          28:12.53                  
146 Galvan, Kanton               Denver City           28:58.72                  
147 Hudson, Ben                  Lubbock Christian     29:31.94                  
148 Santos, Brandon              Clarendon             29:57.50                  
149 Marshall, Michael            Crosbyton             30:13.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Sundown                      34    1    3    8    9   13   14   20          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.04                                                    
         Average:    18:34.81                                                    
   2 Levelland                    88    5    7   12   28   36   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:37:20.51                                                    
         Average:    19:28.11                                                    
   3 Southcrest Christian        119   11   15   18   30   45   46   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.10                                                    
         Average:    19:55.82                                                    
   4 Crosbyton                   133    6   17   32   34   44   59   77          
      Total Time:  1:40:27.15                                                    
         Average:    20:05.43                                                    
   5 Plains                      151   22   25   27   29   48   82   97          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.81                                                    
         Average:    20:16.97                                                    
   6 Brownfield                  176   16   19   23   40   78   80               
      Total Time:  1:42:10.41                                                    
         Average:    20:26.09                                                    
   7 Idalou                      197   10   26   38   58   65   66   98          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.44                                                    
         Average:    20:50.49                                                    
   8 Denver City                 211   24   31   37   50   69   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.21                                                    
         Average:    21:00.85                                                    
   9 All Saints Episcopal - Lu   239    2   35   39   64   99                    
      Total Time:  1:47:02.08                                                    
         Average:    21:24.42                                                    
  10 Abernathy                   255   21   47   51   55   81   87               
      Total Time:  1:46:49.07                                                    
         Average:    21:21.82                                                    
  11 Farwell                     287   33   41   57   73   83   84               
      Total Time:  1:49:08.13                                                    
         Average:    21:49.63                                                    
  12 Christ The King Cathedral   314    4   43   85   90   92  101               
      Total Time:  1:50:18.28                                                    
         Average:    22:03.66                                                    
  13 Lubbock Christian           327   49   56   62   74   86   88   95          
      Total Time:  1:50:54.43                                                    
         Average:    22:10.89                                                    
  14 Tahoka                      365   60   61   76   79   89                    
      Total Time:  1:52:37.01                                                    
         Average:    22:31.41                                                    
  15 Meadow                      381   52   67   72   94   96  100               
      Total Time:  1:54:32.35                                                    
         Average:    22:54.47                                                    
  16 Lubbock Home School  Tita   381   54   68   75   91   93  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:54:13.03                                                    
         Average:    22:50.61