Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                       Maverick Relays - 3/10/2017                        
                            McNeil High School                            
 
Event 51  Men 1600 Meter Run Fresh Boys Freshmen
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Ignacio, Kaya          Georgetown             4:56.34   1  10   
  2       Lafeber, Jaxson        Round Rock McNeil      5:04.76   2   8   
  3       Huff, Maxton           Austin Westlake        5:07.21   2   6   
  4       Walker, Blake          Georgetown             5:09.76   1   4   
  5       Carpenter, Josh        Austin Bowie           5:09.87   2   2   
  6       Sadler, Logan          Georgetown             5:10.22   2   1   
  7       Henson, Noah           Austin Westlake        5:11.16   1       
  8       Tan, Christopher       Round Rock             5:14.73   2       
  9       Thiele, Chance         Georgetown             5:16.12   1       
 10       Valdez, Chance         Austin Bowie           5:18.03   1       
 11       Meissner, Austin       Austin Anderson        5:19.70   1       
 12       Graves, Robert         Round Rock             5:20.72   2       
 13       Kuang, Joseph          Austin Westlake        5:24.73   1       
 14       Bjarnson, Joseph       Round Rock             5:30.71   1       
 15       Livaudais, Chris       Austin Anderson        5:30.96   2       
 16       Ansley, William        Round Rock             5:32.11   2       
 17       Alger, Andrew          Leander                5:35.11   2       
 18       Shankar, Vinay         Austin Anderson        5:36.03   2       
 19       Berry, Max             Georgetown             5:37.18   1       
 20       Robinson, Cole         Leander                5:38.56   2       
 21       Miner, David           Leander                5:40.69   2       
 22       Foucart, Alex          Round Rock McNeil      5:41.71   1       
 23       Lavi, Davi             Austin Westlake        5:42.89   2       
 24       Lamb, Calon            Round Rock             5:43.11   2       
 25       Martinez, Caleb        Leander                5:43.27   1       
 26       Puthankarttil, Sid     Round Rock McNeil      5:43.64   2       
 27       Madyastha, Anirudh     Round Rock McNeil      5:44.80   1       
 28       Hailie, Miikaele       Round Rock McNeil      5:45.12   2       
 29       Keist, Micheal         Round Rock             5:52.64   1       
 30       Garcia, Santiago       Round Rock Westwood    5:56.48   1       
 31       Grubb, Renner          Austin Anderson        6:11.49   2       
 32       Tutuc, Andrew          Round Rock Westwood    6:17.60   1       
 33       Orr, Ryan              Austin Anderson        6:30.24   1       
 34       Montemayor, Chris      Austin Anderson        6:49.43   1       
 35       Singer, Ethan          Austin Anderson        7:05.05   2