Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License 
                       Maverick Relays - 3/10/2017                        
                            McNeil High School                            
 
Event 52  Men 1600 Meter Run JV Boys JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1       Whittemore, Ben        Georgetown             4:56.03   1  10   
  2       Duke, Tyler            Round Rock             4:58.74   1   8   
  3       McAndrew, Alec         Round Rock McNeil      4:59.98   1   6   
  4       Marichalar, Jorge      Austin Westlake        5:00.02   1   4   
  5       Chin, Logan            Round Rock McNeil      5:06.06   2   2   
  6       Rocha, Alex            Austin Anderson        5:06.40   2   1   
  7       Estrada, Ruben         Round Rock             5:07.74   2       
  8       Vargas, Dominic        Round Rock             5:07.76   1       
  9       Atwell, Eric           Austin Bowie           5:07.96   2       
 10       Windham, Will          Georgetown             5:08.63   2       
 11       Hollander, Eitan       Austin Westlake        5:09.64   1       
 12       Blagdon, Cade          Austin Bowie           5:09.71   2       
 13       Champion, Kyle         Round Rock             5:11.30   2       
 14       Fournier, Noah         Austin Westlake        5:12.33   1       
 15       Marshall, Max          Austin Westlake        5:12.35   1       
 16       Seling, Brett          Austin Westlake        5:13.00   1       
 17       Coe, Michael           Leander                5:14.01   1       
 18       Belisle, Blake         Round Rock             5:20.68   2       
 19       Johnson, Bryant        Austin Westlake        5:21.14   1       
 20       Dunn, Jackson          Round Rock Westwood    5:21.33   1       
 21       Harper, Chase          Georgetown             5:21.91   1       
 22       Hailes, Matt           Round Rock McNeil      5:25.25   2       
 23       Dinh, Thomas           Austin Anderson        5:26.09   1       
 24       Killingsworth, Jam     Georgetown             5:31.04   2       
 25       Fergison, Alex         Round Rock McNeil      5:31.48   1       
 26       Staggs, Evan           Round Rock             5:31.68   2       
 27       Heller, Colton         Leander                5:31.82   1       
 28       Stephenson, Taylor     Leander                5:33.01   1       
 29       Dimas, Simon           Leander                5:34.80   2       
 30       Singer, Jacob          Austin Anderson        5:37.19   1       
 31       Zuniga, Alan           Round Rock McNeil      5:37.39   2       
 32       Ledesma, Alexis        Austin Bowie           5:45.15   2       
 33       Nguyen, John           Round Rock McNeil      5:45.25   2       
 34       Yoder, John            Leander                5:49.71   2       
 35       Cullis, James          Austin Anderson        5:58.47   2       
 36       Zuniga, Stephen        Georgetown             6:06.95   2       
 37       Robinson, Lee          Austin Anderson        6:40.43   1       
 38       Rosseisen, Mason       Leander                6:47.93   1