Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:21 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Mayoral, Amanda        Cleveland             11:20.78   2   7         
  2       Meraz-Fishbein, Al     Albuquerque           11:22.71   2   5         
  3       Almodovar, Andi        Rio Rancho            11:31.96   2   4         
  4       Turtle-Morales, Ja     Eldorado              11:45.05   2   3         
  5       Wall, Carly            Abq Academy           11:49.97   2   2         
  6       Hunter, Zoe            Abq Academy           11:52.05   2   1         
  7       Paredes, Reina         Rio Rancho            11:53.88   2             
  8       Schoellkopf, Emily     Albuquerque           11:56.39   2             
  9       Beck, Esther           Eldorado              11:58.61   2             
 10       Esplin, Brynn          La Cueva              11:59.75   2             
 11       Quesada, Cecilia       Rio Rancho            12:09.14   2             
 12       Pinon, Jacque          St. Pius X            12:14.31   2             
 13       Lovato, Faith          Cleveland             12:28.73   2             
 14       Cravens Gras, Maya     Cleveland             12:39.01   1             
 15       Allen, Jessica         Abq Academy           12:49.66   1             
 16       Cheney, Lena           Volcano Vista         12:50.53   2             
 17       Nellos, Isabella       Albuquerque           13:07.72   1             
 18       Clarke, Abigail        Manzano               13:15.22   1             
 19       Teschner, Breanna      Sandia                13:17.36   1             
 20       Nelson, Tiyanna        West Mesa             13:20.45   1             
 21       Cordova, Alicia        Manzano               13:23.77   1             
 22       Yazzie, Trinity        Del Norte             13:31.18   1             
 23       Martinez-Metzgar,      St. Pius X            13:36.15   1             
 24       Bernhart, Grace        La Cueva              13:55.15   1             
 25       Manymules, Auburn      Volcano Vista         14:12.98   1             
 26       Urrea, Rylee           Cibola                14:51.93   1             
 --       Brito, Alyssa          Volcano Vista              DNS   1             
 --       Beames, Sophia         La Cueva                   DNS   1             
 --       Valdez, Alicia         Cibola                     DNS   1             
 --       Clarke, Emily          Manzano                    DNS   2             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1