Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Cleveland, Jericho     Volcano Vista          9:41.54   2   7      
  2       Haile, Yonas           Cleveland              9:42.92   2   5      
  3       Apodaca, David         Cleveland              9:47.43   2   4      
  4       Pineda-Dominguez,      Volcano Vista          9:51.84   2   3      
  5       Kedge, A.J.            Abq Academy            9:52.77   2   2      
  6       Ortiz, Lucas           Rio Rancho             9:54.22   2   1      
  7       Quale, Walker          Albuquerque            9:56.45   2          
  8       Garcia, Julian         Abq Academy            9:57.03   2          
  9       Smith III, Harriso     Eldorado               9:58.68   2          
 10       Morales, Sergio        Rio Grande             9:58.98   2          
 11       Rangel, Ricardo        Cleveland              9:59.64   2          
 12       Cionelo, Nehemiah      Volcano Vista         10:01.12   2          
 13       Smith, Cody            Rio Rancho            10:04.14   2          
 14       Doane, Oliver          Albuquerque           10:06.76   2          
 15       McNellis, Connor       Sandia                10:13.39   2          
 16       Johnson, Trace         La Cueva              10:15.19   2          
 17       Armijo, Brian          Abq Academy           10:18.66   2          
 18       Sletten, Zach          Eldorado              10:19.60   2          
 19       Harrington, Brando     La Cueva              10:19.79   2          
 20       Pino, Wlliam           Albuquerque           10:23.69   2          
 21       Padilla, Jonathan      Eldorado              10:25.27   2          
 22       Shije, Levi            Sandia Prep           10:25.62   2          
 23       Stapleton, David       Sandia                10:40.36   1          
 24       Howe, Brian            Del Norte             10:44.26   1          
 25       Martinez, Bryan        St. Pius X            10:45.37   1          
 26       Sisneros, Jacob        Cibola                10:48.69   1          
 27       Giron, Joseph          West Mesa             10:50.43   2          
 28       Abadie, Ben            Cibola                10:57.80   1          
 29       Young, Donnovan        Del Norte             10:58.27   1          
 30       Hawkins, Chase         Rio Rancho            10:59.38   1          
 31       Carlen, Micha          Manzano               10:59.83   1          
 32       Romero, Jacob          La Cueva              11:00.22   1          
 33       Chino, Ethan           Cibola                11:06.37   1          
 34       Pankretz, Kevin        Sandia                11:10.23   1          
 35       Goodhart, Jewel        Rio Grande            11:14.63   1          
 36       Hjorth, Trevor         Manzano               11:15.16   1          
 37       Lara, Joshua           Atrisco Heritage      11:15.47   1          
 38       Zerai, Nahom           Sandia Prep           11:27.25   1          
 39       Buershen, Matthew      St. Pius X            11:43.16   1          
 40       Montoya, Santiago      St. Pius X            11:52.33   1          
 41       Castellanos, Julio     Atrisco Heritage      12:08.32   1          
 42       Romero, Matthew        Del Norte             12:16.60   1          
 43       Guillermo, Alvaro      Atrisco Heritage      13:28.22   1          
 --       Salazar, Marcos        West Mesa                  DNS   1          
 --       Dhaouadi, Naseem       Sandia Prep                DNS   1          
 --       Trejo, Jairo           Rio Grande                 DNS   1          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1