Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:21 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1       Cleveland, Jericho     Volcano Vista          4:15.18   3   7      
  2       Apodaca, David         Cleveland              4:26.62   3   5      
  3       Sletten, Zach          Eldorado               4:27.19   3   4      
  4       Beam, Daniel           Rio Rancho             4:30.17   3   3      
  5       Pittman, Tyler         West Mesa              4:30.75   3   2      
  6       Forman, Skyler         Abq Academy            4:30.77   3   1      
  7       Pineda-Dominguez,      Volcano Vista          4:32.90   3          
  8       Harlow, Ryan           Cibola                 4:36.62   3          
  9       Quale, Walker          Albuquerque            4:36.89   3          
 10       Johnson, Trace         La Cueva               4:38.16   3          
 11       Sanchez, Jesse         Abq Academy            4:40.74   2          
 12       Morales, Sergio        Rio Grande             4:40.82   3          
 13       Harrington, Brando     La Cueva               4:41.22   3          
 14       Doucette, Joe          Cibola                 4:42.10   2          
 15       Futey, Lucas           Cleveland              4:44.20   2          
 16       Garcia, Caleb          Cleveland              4:44.48   3          
 17       Padilla, Jonathan      Eldorado               4:44.51   2          
 18       Norcross, Lane         Eldorado               4:46.71   2          
 19       Martinez, Bryan        St. Pius X             4:46.86   3          
 20       McNellis, Connor       Sandia                 4:47.26   3          
 21       Hadder, Andres         Manzano                4:48.27   2          
 22       Giron, Joseph          West Mesa              4:51.82   2          
 23       Bock, Caleb            Sandia                 4:52.17   2          
 24       Hamilton, Kaden        Volcano Vista          4:54.04   3          
 25       Castaneda, Lorenzo     Albuquerque            4:54.52   2          
 26       Howe, Brian            Del Norte              4:54.53   2          
 27       Hepker, Cody           Sandia                 4:57.88   1          
 28       Gunn, Dawson           Rio Rancho             4:58.16   1          
 29       Trejo, Jairo           Rio Grande             5:00.03   2          
 30       Fisher, Lawrence       La Cueva               5:00.84   2          
 31       Goodhart, Jewel        Rio Grande             5:05.01   2          
 32       Lara, Joshua           Atrisco Heritage       5:06.26   1          
 33       Montoya, Santiago      St. Pius X             5:09.95   1          
 34       Murillo, Jordon        Del Norte              5:12.58   1          
 35       Carlen, Micha          Manzano                5:12.96   2          
 36       Chackerian, Samuel     Albuquerque            5:13.31   1          
 37       Salazar, Marcos        West Mesa              5:14.34   1          
 38       Rodriguez, Andrew      Rio Rancho             5:16.41   2          
 39       Castellanos, Julio     Atrisco Heritage       5:27.44   1          
 40       Mares, Kevin           Valley                 5:31.54   1          
 41       Salcido, Joseph        Sandia Prep            5:35.67   1          
 42       Armijo, John           Sandia Prep            5:38.67   1          
 43       Gallegos, Noah         Sandia Prep            5:39.86   1          
 44       Anaya, Angel           Atrisco Heritage       5:41.75   1          
 45       Valencia, Levi         Valley                 6:14.56   1          
 --       Young, Donnovan        Del Norte                  DNS   2          
 --       Reid, Aiden            Cibola                     DNS   1          
 --       Kedge, A.J.            Abq Academy                DNS   3          
 --       Gonzales, Santiago     St. Pius X                 DNS   1          
 --       Hjorth, Trevor         Manzano                    DNS   2          
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1