Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:21 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Sandia  'A'                                         1:44.08   3  10         
     1) Baca, Tallison                  2) Harrison, Carena                     
     3) Fenstermacher, Kaelyn           4) Tatum, Adriana                       
  2 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:45.14   3   8         
     1) Mann, Sarah                     2) Duffy, Hannah                        
     3) Oswald, Jacquline               4) Oas, Ryleigh                         
  3 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:45.68   3   6         
     1) Kiess, Hannah                   2) Barnard, Caitlin                     
     3) Davis, Elizabeth                4) Crupper, Aphiniti                    
  4 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:48.11   2   4         
     1) Aldaz, Abree                    2) Fomukong, Anwi                       
     3) Franklin, Shelby                4) Wulfing, Renee                       
  5 Cibola  'A'                                         1:50.52   2   2         
     1) Burrup, Sydni                   2) Garcia, Brianna                      
     3) Romero, Jaylan                  4) Winfield, Eboni                      
  6 St. Pius X  'A'                                     1:50.62   2   1         
     1) Aragon, Monique                 2) Kelly, Katrina                       
     3) Huling, Lauren                  4) Rosenthal, Alexa                     
  7 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:51.54   2             
     1) Wallace, Hannah                 2) Velasquez, Madieline                 
     3) McFarland, Kiera                4) James, Leigh                         
  8 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:53.51   3             
     1) Buehler, Catherine              2) Mariner, Eliza                       
     3) Weinstein, Riley                4) Morris, Maddie                       
  9 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:54.84   1             
     1) Johnson, Avory                  2) Pankrete, Lauren                     
     3) Hopkins, Ticora                 4) Johnson, Kamryn                      
 10 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               1:54.86   1             
     1) Borbon, Daisy                   2) Pizano, Bryza                        
     3) Duran, Alisha                   4) Santiago, Santi                      
 11 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:55.03   1             
     1) Trejo, Brenda                   2) Amaya, Briana                        
     3) Doyle, Jayla                    4) Sanchez, Jennifer                    
 12 Valley  'A'                                         1:57.96   1             
     1) Meetz, Miranda                  2) Chavez, Alisiani                     
     3) Chavez, Nicole                  4) Soto, Ashley                         
 13 Rio Grande  'A'                                     2:00.71   1             
     1) Hernandez, Martty               2) Hernandez, Melannie                  
     3) Cereceres, Gisele               4) Mondragon, Lynae                     
 14 Highland  'A'                                       2:02.42   1             
     1) Grano, Kayla                    2) Regino, Andrea                       
     3) Martinez, Valarie               4) Magana-Ramirez, Ariana               
 -- Del Norte  'A'                                           DQ   3  Out of zone
     1) Ortega, Cameron                 2) Reyes, Ashton                        
     3) Smyth, Sarah                    4) Estrada, Lexi                        
 -- Volcano Vista  'A'                                       DQ   3  OUT OF ZONE
     1) Monk, Trevlynn                  2) Mitchell, Jayln                      
     3) Castillo, Alyssa                4) Sandoval, Iliana                     
 -- Manzano  'A'                                            DNS   2             
     1) Hershberger, Aubry              2) Johnson, Tamara                      
     3) Villagran, Itzel                4) Garcia, Mariah                       
 -- Sandia Prep  'A'                                        DNS   2             
     1) DeVany, Emily                   2) Gardner, Elise                       
     3) Padilla, Anita                  4) Pyles, Sydney                        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1