Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License   4/27/2018 - 10:21 PM
          Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018           
                          Nusenda Community Stadium                          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Cleveland  'A'                                      1:28.90   3  10      
     1) Bisetti, Javian                 2) Phillips, Jayden                  
     3) Armijo, Alejandro               4) Bouton, Tyler                     
  2 Manzano  'A'                                        1:29.98   3   8      
     1) Erickson, Austin                2) Erickson, Andrew                  
     3) Duran, Jacob                    4) Byrd, Jordan                      
  3 Eldorado  'A'                                       1:30.28   3   6      
     1) Chavez, Javien                  2) Farmer, Matt                      
     3) Martinez, Aron                  4) Parham, Terrance                  
  4 Rio Rancho  'A'                                     1:31.25   3   4      
     1) Murphy, Joshua                  2) Dodson, Will                      
     3) Varangis, Michael               4) Morales, Adan                     
  5 La Cueva  'A'                                       1:31.67   3   2      
     1) Simone, Angelo                  2) O'Toole, Conner                   
     3) Allin, Ryan                     4) Beller, Seth                      
  6 Abq Academy  'A'                                    1:32.56   2   1      
     1) Swiler, Eric                    2) Piwowarek, William                
     3) Jepsen, Lucas                   4) Lujan, Tomas                      
  7 Volcano Vista  'A'                                  1:33.26   3          
     1) McClellend, Jordan              2) Flores, Joah                      
     3) Williams, Thomas                4) Reyes, Alejandro                  
  8 Albuquerque  'A'                                    1:34.41   2          
     1) Slota, Nathan                   2) Hall, Izaiah                      
     3) Luaces, Katon                   4) Ortiz, Alexander                  
  9 Del Norte  'A'                                      1:34.54   1          
     1) Ortiz, Isaiah                   2) Newton, Xavier                    
     3) Mejia, Christian                4) Rubio, Nate                       
 10 Atrisco Heritage  'A'                               1:34.91   2          
     1) Martinez, Miguel                2) Jimenez, Jesus                    
     3) Ramirez, Angel                  4) Marquez, Jordan                   
 11 Cibola  'A'                                         1:35.55   2          
     1) Ndiulor, Ugo                    2) Cordray, Ryan                     
     3) Duggan, Kris                    4) Trujillo, Josh                    
 12 Sandia  'A'                                         1:36.51   1          
     1) Lawson, Loren                   2) Rodriguez, Eli                    
     3) Shepherd, Tyler                 4) Grayson, Christopher              
 13 West Mesa  'A'                                      1:38.14   1          
     1) Newsom, Jacalvin                2) Hernandez, Andrew                 
     3) Garcia, Josh                    4) Akers, Jaylen                     
 14 St. Pius X  'A'                                     1:39.64   1          
     1) Ybarra, Luis-Miguel             2) Romero, Darren                    
     3) Slatton, Nick                   4) Skipp, Nikulas                    
 15 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    1:40.19   1          
     1) Cornwell, Loren                 2) Bartlett, Benjamin                
     3) Duran, Nicholas                 4) Sauerman, Luke                    
 16 Highland  'A'                                       1:42.86   2          
     1) Graves, Kavozio                 2) Romero, Jonathan                  
     3) Martinez, Matthew               4) Gonzalez, Jayson                  
 -- Rio Grande  'A'                                         DNS   2          
     1) Gonzalez, Fabian                2) Malubay, Hans                     
     3) Reyes, Jorge                    4) Telles, Toby                      
 -- Valley  'A'                                             DNS   1          
     1) Jaffe, Jered                    2) Aubert, Tim                       
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) Lopez, Noah                       
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) Cleveland                  110        2) Rio Rancho                 74
    3) Volcano Vista               65        4) Manzano                    53
    5) ABQ Academy                 47.50     6) Eldorado                   43
    7) La Cueva                    23        8) Sandia                     12
    9) Cibola                       8       10) St. Pius X                  5
   11) Valley                       4.50    12) Highland                    4
   13) Atrisco Heritage             2       13) West Mesa                   2
   15) Del Norte                    1