Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      4/27/2018 - 10:22 PM
            Albuquerque Metro Championships - 4/26/2018 to 4/27/2018            
                           Nusenda Community Stadium                            
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1       Lawrence, Nicole       Cibola                 2:17.67   3   7         
  2       Nezar, Lila            Volcano Vista          2:19.07   3   5         
  3       Gee, Skyler            Sandia Prep            2:20.45   3   4         
  4       Archibeck, Jane        Abq Academy            2:20.91   3   3         
  5       Mueller, Jennifer      Cleveland              2:24.23   3   2         
  6       Lovato, Brittney       Cleveland              2:25.65   3   1         
  7       Harrison, Lucia        Sandia                 2:27.07   3             
  8       Wollard, Susie         Eldorado               2:27.19   2             
  9       Utterback, Toby        Abq Academy            2:27.26   3             
 10       Bennett, Laurel        Eldorado               2:28.52   3             
 11       Shaw, Laura            Volcano Vista          2:28.70   3             
 12       Beck, Esther           Eldorado               2:29.22   2             
 13       Young, Brooke          Rio Rancho             2:29.70   2             
 14       Gamino, Kayleigh       Cleveland              2:29.80   3             
 15       Davison, Abby          Volcano Vista          2:29.90   2             
 16       Schoellkopf, Emily     Albuquerque            2:30.48   3             
 17       Esplin, Brynn          La Cueva               2:32.07   2             
 18       Johnson, Amelia        Abq Academy            2:35.46   2             
 19       Cutshall, Charisma     Rio Rancho             2:36.08   2             
 20       Allison, Reaghan       Sandia                 2:36.96   2             
 21       Baca, Anistasia        Sandia                 2:37.16   2             
 22       Padilla, Kendra        La Cueva               2:37.20   3             
 23       Gonzales, Sophia       St. Pius X             2:38.10   2             
 24       Napier, Audrey         La Cueva               2:39.44   2             
 25       Love, Ana              Albuquerque            2:41.25   1             
 26       Barbier, Megan         Rio Rancho             2:44.75   1             
 27       Nelson, Tiyanna        West Mesa              2:45.28   1             
 28       Gallegos, Cassandr     Atrisco Heritage       2:49.36   1             
 29       Coca, Lucia            Cibola                 2:49.81   1             
 30       Mendez, Alexandra      Rio Grande             2:49.99   1             
 31       Salcido, Carisa        St. Pius X             2:52.16   1             
 32       Terry, Brianna         Albuquerque            2:53.31   1             
 33       Klein, Corrina         Manzano                2:56.04   2             
 34       Rodriguez, Briyann     Rio Grande             2:58.60   1             
 35       Bravo, Brittany        West Mesa              2:59.82   1             
 36       Laate, Mackenzie       Del Norte              3:00.96   1             
 37       Thomas, Catherine      Cibola                 3:02.89   2             
 --       Yazzie, Trinity        Del Norte                  DNS   2             
 --       Pinon, Jacque          St. Pius X                 DNS   3             
 --       Martinez, Jenesis      Manzano                    DNS   1             
 --       Meetz, Miranda         Valley                     DNS   1             
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Cleveland                   84.50     2) La Cueva                   65   
    3) Rio Rancho                  57        4) Sandia                     44   
    5) ABQ Academy                 34        6) St. Pius X                 29   
    7) Volcano Vista               27.50     8) Albuquerque                24   
    9) Del Norte                   23       10) Cibola                     19   
   11) Eldorado                    15.50    11) Sandia Prep                15.50
   13) Manzano                     12       14) Highland                    3   
   15) Valley                       1